1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Complete 1.Division schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 7/6/149:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Luch-Energia | 1:1 | SKA-Energia (10.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Dinamo S-Pb | 0:1 | Tom Tomsk (5.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Enisey | 1:2 | Sokol Saratov (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Gazovik Orenburg | 2:2 | Tosno (9.) | ||||
(1.) Volga NN | 2:0 | Sibir (18.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 2:1 | Baltika (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) KS Samara | 0:0 | Khimik (13.) | ||||
(6.) Volgar | 2:2 | Tyumen (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Anzhi | 1:0 | Sakhalin (17.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/12/1412:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Sibir | 1:0 | Volgar (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Tom Tomsk | 0:2 | Enisey (8.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 1:1 | Volga NN (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Tosno | 2:1 | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Khimik | 2:3 | Luch-Energia (3.) | ||||
(17.) Tyumen | 1:4 | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sokol Saratov | 0:1 | KS Samara (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Anzhi | 0:0 | Baltika (15.) | ||||
(10.) Sakhalin | 1:0 | SKA-Energia (16.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/19/146:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) SKA-Energia | 2:1 | Khimik (17.) | ||||
8:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Luch-Energia | 0:1 | Sokol Saratov (4.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Enisey | 1:2 | Tosno (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Volga NN | 1:3 | Anzhi (1.) | ||||
(18.) Dinamo S-Pb | 0:1 | Tyumen (12.) | ||||
2:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) KS Samara | 2:1 | Tom Tomsk (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Gazovik Orenburg | 1:1 | Sibir (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Volgar | 1:1 | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | ||||
(10.) Baltika | 1:0 | Sakhalin (14.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 7/27/146:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Sakhalin | 0:1 | Khimik (13.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Sibir | 0:0 | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Tom Tomsk | 3:1 | Luch-Energia (14.) | ||||
(2.) Tosno | 1:0 | KS Samara (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Tyumen | 2:0 | Enisey (15.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 0:1 | Gazovik Orenburg (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Baltika | 2:1 | Volga NN (12.) | ||||
(4.) Sokol Saratov | 2:2 | SKA-Energia (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Anzhi | 2:0 | Volgar (17.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/3/146:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) SKA-Energia | 2:3 | Tom Tomsk (6.) | ||||
8:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Luch-Energia | 4:1 | Tosno (5.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) Dinamo S-Pb | 1:1 | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Gazovik Orenburg | 1:0 | Anzhi (2.) | ||||
(8.) Volga NN | 3:0 | Sakhalin (17.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) KS Samara | 2:1 | Tyumen (10.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Khimik | 1:3 | Sokol Saratov (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Volgar | 1:1 | Baltika (7.) | ||||
Mon 8/4/141:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Enisey | 4:1 | Sibir (14.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/10/146:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Sakhalin | 1:0 | Sokol Saratov (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Tom Tomsk | 3:0 | Khimik (17.) | ||||
(16.) Sibir | 0:2 | KS Samara (2.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Tyumen | 0:1 | Luch-Energia (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Volga NN | 0:2 | Volgar (13.) | ||||
(3.) Tosno | 2:0 | SKA-Energia (15.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 1:1 | Enisey (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Anzhi | 5:1 | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | ||||
(8.) Baltika | 2:2 | Gazovik Orenburg (4.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/17/146:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) SKA-Energia | 1:1 | Tyumen (12.) | ||||
8:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Enisey | 1:0 | Anzhi (4.) | ||||
9:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Luch-Energia | 2:1 | Sibir (17.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Dinamo S-Pb | 0:2 | Baltika (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Gazovik Orenburg | 5:0 | Volga NN (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) KS Samara | 1:1 | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | ||||
(10.) Volgar | 2:1 | Sakhalin (15.) | ||||
(8.) Sokol Saratov | 1:1 | Tom Tomsk (5.) | ||||
(16.) Khimik | 2:2 | Tosno (3.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/24/146:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Sakhalin | 0:4 | Tom Tomsk (2.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 1:1 | Luch-Energia (5.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Sibir | 2:2 | SKA-Energia (14.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Volga NN | 0:0 | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Tosno | 2:1 | Sokol Saratov (10.) | ||||
(11.) Tyumen | 3:1 | Khimik (17.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Volgar | 2:1 | Gazovik Orenburg (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Anzhi | 2:1 | KS Samara (6.) | ||||
(7.) Baltika | 1:1 | Enisey (9.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/7/146:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) SKA-Energia | 2:2 | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Enisey | 1:0 | Volga NN (15.) | ||||
(5.) Gazovik Orenburg | 0:0 | Sakhalin (16.) | ||||
(14.) Khimik | 2:0 | Sibir (17.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Dinamo S-Pb | 1:2 | Volgar (6.) | ||||
(3.) Tom Tomsk | 2:2 | Tosno (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) KS Samara | 2:0 | Baltika (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sokol Saratov | 2:1 | Tyumen (11.) | ||||
Wed 10/15/149:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Luch-Energia | 1:2 | Anzhi (1.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/13/149:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) Sibir | 0:2 | Sokol Saratov (6.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Tyumen | 1:2 | Tom Tomsk (2.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 2:1 | Khimik (14.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Gazovik Orenburg | 2:1 | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Tosno | 1:0 | Sakhalin (16.) | ||||
(15.) Volga NN | 0:4 | KS Samara (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Anzhi | 1:1 | SKA-Energia (13.) | ||||
(8.) Volgar | 0:0 | Enisey (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Baltika | 1:2 | Luch-Energia (7.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/20/147:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) SKA-Energia | 2:0 | Baltika (11.) | ||||
8:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Luch-Energia | 1:3 | Volga NN (14.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Tom Tomsk | 1:1 | Sibir (17.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Enisey | 1:1 | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | ||||
(16.) Khimik | 0:0 | Anzhi (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Tosno | 1:0 | Tyumen (13.) | ||||
(18.) Dinamo S-Pb | 0:1 | Sakhalin (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) KS Samara | 1:1 | Volgar (6.) | ||||
(8.) Sokol Saratov | 1:4 | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 9/29/1412:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Gazovik Orenburg | 0:1 | KS Samara (2.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Sakhalin | 0:0 | Tyumen (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sibir | 2:1 | Tosno (3.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Volga NN | 6:0 | SKA-Energia (14.) | ||||
(7.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 0:0 | Tom Tomsk (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Anzhi | 3:0 | Sokol Saratov (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Baltika | 1:0 | Khimik (17.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Volgar | 2:1 | Luch-Energia (8.) | ||||
Tue 9/30/145:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Dinamo S-Pb | 1:0 | Enisey (10.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/5/147:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Luch-Energia | 2:2 | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | ||||
(14.) SKA-Energia | 1:0 | Volgar (6.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Tom Tomsk | 1:0 | Anzhi (4.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Enisey | 3:1 | Sakhalin (15.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) KS Samara | 1:1 | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Tyumen | 4:1 | Sibir (16.) | ||||
(3.) Tosno | 0:0 | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sokol Saratov | 1:1 | Baltika (12.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Khimik | 2:3 | Volga NN (11.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/11/1411:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Gazovik Orenburg | 1:1 | SKA-Energia (13.) | ||||
(18.) Dinamo S-Pb | 0:2 | Luch-Energia (7.) | ||||
(10.) Enisey | 0:1 | KS Samara (2.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sakhalin | 0:1 | Sibir (15.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Volga NN | 2:1 | Sokol Saratov (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Anzhi | 1:0 | Tosno (4.) | ||||
(8.) Volgar | 2:2 | Khimik (17.) | ||||
(6.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 2:0 | Tyumen (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Baltika | 1:2 | Tom Tomsk (1.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/19/147:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) SKA-Energia | 3:1 | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | ||||
9:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Luch-Energia | 0:1 | Enisey (6.) | ||||
(3.) Tom Tomsk | 1:1 | Volga NN (10.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Sibir | 3:1 | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Khimik | 0:3 | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | ||||
(4.) Tosno | 1:0 | Baltika (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) KS Samara | 5:3 | Sakhalin (16.) | ||||
(11.) Sokol Saratov | 1:0 | Volgar (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Tyumen | 0:1 | Anzhi (2.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/25/1411:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Gazovik Orenburg | 1:1 | Sokol Saratov (10.) | ||||
(18.) Dinamo S-Pb | 1:0 | Khimik (17.) | ||||
(8.) Enisey | 0:0 | SKA-Energia (12.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sakhalin | 0:1 | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Volga NN | 3:1 | Tosno (4.) | ||||
(2.) KS Samara | 2:2 | Luch-Energia (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Anzhi | 1:3 | Sibir (13.) | ||||
(14.) Baltika | 1:1 | Tyumen (15.) | ||||
(11.) Volgar | 1:3 | Tom Tomsk (1.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/2/145:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) SKA-Energia | 1:0 | KS Samara (2.) | ||||
7:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Luch-Energia | 1:1 | Sakhalin (16.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Tom Tomsk | 0:2 | Gazovik Orenburg (4.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Tosno | 2:4 | Volgar (9.) | ||||
(14.) Tyumen | 2:1 | Volga NN (8.) | ||||
(13.) Sibir | 2:0 | Baltika (15.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Khimik | 1:3 | Enisey (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 0:1 | Anzhi (1.) | ||||
(11.) Sokol Saratov | 1:1 | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/8/145:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Luch-Energia | 1:0 | Khimik (18.) | ||||
(12.) SKA-Energia | 0:1 | Sakhalin (16.) | ||||
9:45 AM | ||||||
(8.) Enisey | 0:3 | Tom Tomsk (2.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Gazovik Orenburg | 2:1 | Tyumen (14.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Volga NN | 1:5 | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Volgar | 2:0 | Sibir (13.) | ||||
(15.) Baltika | 2:3 | Anzhi (1.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) KS Samara | 2:1 | Sokol Saratov (11.) | ||||
Sun 11/9/1411:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) Dinamo S-Pb | 1:3 | Tosno (5.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/14/1412:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sakhalin | 0:0 | Baltika (15.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Tom Tomsk | 1:0 | KS Samara (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Tosno | 3:1 | Enisey (9.) | ||||
(10.) Sibir | 2:1 | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | ||||
(14.) Tyumen | 0:0 | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Khimik | 1:0 | SKA-Energia (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Anzhi | 2:0 | Volga NN (11.) | ||||
(12.) Sokol Saratov | 1:2 | Luch-Energia (6.) | ||||
(7.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 1:1 | Volgar (8.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 11/18/146:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Luch-Energia | 0:0 | Tom Tomsk (2.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Gazovik Orenburg | 1:1 | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SKA-Energia | 0:0 | Sokol Saratov (12.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Enisey | 1:1 | Tyumen (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Dinamo S-Pb | 2:2 | Sibir (10.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) KS Samara | 0:2 | Tosno (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Khimik | 1:2 | Sakhalin (16.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Volga NN | 0:0 | Baltika (15.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Volgar | 0:3 | Anzhi (1.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/21/144:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Tosno | 2:1 | Luch-Energia (7.) | ||||
Sat 11/22/149:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Tom Tomsk | 1:0 | SKA-Energia (13.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Sibir | 0:0 | Enisey (9.) | ||||
(14.) Tyumen | 0:1 | KS Samara (4.) | ||||
(16.) Sakhalin | 2:3 | Volga NN (10.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 2:1 | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Baltika | 0:0 | Volgar (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Anzhi | 2:1 | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | ||||
(12.) Sokol Saratov | 1:2 | Khimik (17.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/14/158:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Enisey | 2:1 | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | ||||
9:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Luch-Energia | 1:1 | Tyumen (14.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) KS Samara | 2:1 | Sibir (12.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Gazovik Orenburg | 1:0 | Baltika (15.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Khimik | 2:0 | Tom Tomsk (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SKA-Energia | 1:2 | Tosno (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Dinamo S-Pb | 0:2 | Anzhi (1.) | ||||
(7.) Volgar | 1:0 | Volga NN (10.) | ||||
(11.) Sokol Saratov | 1:0 | Sakhalin (17.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/18/1511:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Tom Tomsk | 2:1 | Sokol Saratov (12.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sakhalin | 2:2 | Volgar (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sibir | 1:0 | Luch-Energia (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Tyumen | 2:0 | SKA-Energia (15.) | ||||
(2.) Tosno | 3:1 | Khimik (17.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Volga NN | 0:1 | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Anzhi | 5:1 | Enisey (9.) | ||||
(6.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 0:0 | KS Samara (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Baltika | 1:0 | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/22/157:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Luch-Energia | 1:2 | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) Khimik | 2:2 | Tyumen (14.) | ||||
(9.) Enisey | 0:1 | Baltika (12.) | ||||
(5.) Gazovik Orenburg | 3:2 | Volgar (7.) | ||||
(18.) Dinamo S-Pb | 0:1 | Volga NN (10.) | ||||
(3.) Tom Tomsk | 2:2 | Sakhalin (16.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SKA-Energia | 0:0 | Sibir (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) KS Samara | 1:0 | Anzhi (1.) | ||||
(13.) Sokol Saratov | 1:2 | Tosno (2.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/29/157:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Sakhalin | 0:0 | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Sibir | 1:1 | Khimik (17.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Tosno | 0:1 | Tom Tomsk (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Volga NN | 3:2 | Enisey (11.) | ||||
(6.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 2:0 | SKA-Energia (15.) | ||||
(12.) Tyumen | 1:0 | Sokol Saratov (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Volgar | 3:0 | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Anzhi | 2:0 | Luch-Energia (10.) | ||||
(14.) Baltika | 0:2 | KS Samara (4.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/5/158:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Luch-Energia | 1:1 | Baltika (13.) | ||||
(16.) Sakhalin | 0:3 | Tosno (3.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Tom Tomsk | 1:0 | Tyumen (12.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Enisey | 2:3 | Volgar (7.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Khimik | 1:2 | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) KS Samara | 1:0 | Volga NN (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SKA-Energia | 1:1 | Anzhi (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Sokol Saratov | 0:2 | Sibir (8.) | ||||
Mon 4/6/154:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Dinamo S-Pb | 0:2 | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/12/158:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Sakhalin | 2:0 | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Sibir | 1:1 | Tom Tomsk (2.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Tyumen | 2:1 | Tosno (4.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Volgar | 0:0 | KS Samara (3.) | ||||
(5.) Gazovik Orenburg | 1:1 | Enisey (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Volga NN | 2:1 | Luch-Energia (11.) | ||||
(6.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 2:2 | Sokol Saratov (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Baltika | 1:1 | SKA-Energia (15.) | ||||
(1.) Anzhi | 2:0 | Khimik (17.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/19/159:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Luch-Energia | 2:1 | Volgar (7.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Tom Tomsk | 4:0 | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Enisey | 3:1 | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | ||||
(3.) KS Samara | 1:0 | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Khimik | 2:0 | Baltika (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Tosno | 2:0 | Sibir (9.) | ||||
(14.) SKA-Energia | 2:1 | Volga NN (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Sokol Saratov | 2:0 | Anzhi (1.) | ||||
(10.) Tyumen | 5:1 | Sakhalin (16.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/25/159:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Sakhalin | 1:0 | Enisey (12.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Sibir | 1:0 | Tyumen (11.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Gazovik Orenburg | 0:2 | Luch-Energia (10.) | ||||
(1.) Anzhi | 6:0 | Tom Tomsk (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Volga NN | 2:1 | Khimik (17.) | ||||
(6.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 2:0 | Tosno (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Volgar | 4:0 | SKA-Energia (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Baltika | 1:1 | Sokol Saratov (13.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Dinamo S-Pb | 0:4 | KS Samara (2.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/3/158:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) SKA-Energia | 1:3 | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | ||||
9:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Luch-Energia | 2:0 | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Tom Tomsk | 0:1 | Baltika (14.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Sibir | 1:3 | Sakhalin (15.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Khimik | 2:3 | Volgar (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Tyumen | 0:0 | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | ||||
(2.) KS Samara | 1:0 | Enisey (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Tosno | 1:0 | Anzhi (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Sokol Saratov | 1:0 | Volga NN (9.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/10/157:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Sakhalin | 0:3 | KS Samara (2.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Enisey | 2:0 | Luch-Energia (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Volga NN | 0:5 | Tom Tomsk (4.) | ||||
(5.) Gazovik Orenburg | 2:0 | Khimik (17.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 1:0 | Sibir (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Volgar | 1:1 | Sokol Saratov (13.) | ||||
(14.) Baltika | 0:2 | Tosno (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Anzhi | 3:1 | Tyumen (12.) | ||||
Mon 5/11/1512:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Dinamo S-Pb | 1:2 | SKA-Energia (15.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/16/155:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) SKA-Energia | 3:1 | Enisey (12.) | ||||
9:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Luch-Energia | 0:5 | KS Samara (2.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Sibir | 0:2 | Anzhi (1.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Tyumen | 3:0 | Baltika (15.) | ||||
(17.) Khimik | 2:1 | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Tom Tomsk | 2:2 | Volgar (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Tosno | 1:0 | Volga NN (9.) | ||||
(6.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 1:1 | Sakhalin (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Sokol Saratov | 2:2 | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/24/157:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Sakhalin | 2:1 | Luch-Energia (10.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Enisey | 3:1 | Khimik (17.) | ||||
(18.) Dinamo S-Pb | 0:3 | Sokol Saratov (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Gazovik Orenburg | 1:1 | Tom Tomsk (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Volga NN | 1:2 | Tyumen (8.) | ||||
(1.) KS Samara | 1:0 | SKA-Energia (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Baltika | 1:0 | Sibir (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Anzhi | 1:1 | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Volgar | 0:0 | Tosno (3.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/30/151:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Sibir | 4:3 | Volga NN (13.) | ||||
(15.) SKA-Energia | 0:0 | Luch-Energia (10.) | ||||
(17.) Khimik | 0:3 | KS Samara (1.) | ||||
(4.) Tom Tomsk | 5:1 | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | ||||
(3.) Tosno | 0:2 | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | ||||
(14.) Baltika | 1:1 | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | ||||
(16.) Sakhalin | 0:3 | Anzhi (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Tyumen | 0:1 | Volgar (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Sokol Saratov | 0:0 | Enisey (9.) |