1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 4 2007
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) SKA-En | 2:1 | Avanga (14.) | ||
Tue
Apr 10, 2007
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
9.000 · Aleksey Lobanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
(20.) Metall | 0:1 | Mashuk (16.) | ||
Tue
Apr 10, 2007
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
4.200 · Anton Shiposha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
(6.) Zvezda | 0:1 | Bryans (4.) | ||
Tue
Apr 10, 2007
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksey Eskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
48' | ||||
(9.) Sibir | 2:1 | Alania (18.) | ||
Tue
Apr 10, 2007
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
8.000 · Vladimir Rogulev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
70' | ||||
71' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) Anzhi | 1:0 | SHNK (1.) | ||
Tue
Apr 10, 2007
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
10.000 · Aleksandr Kabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Ural | 2:2 | Nosta (2.) | ||
Tue
Apr 10, 2007
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Vyacheslav Kharlamov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
60' | 2:2 | |||
63' | ||||
(13.) Terek | 1:0 | Teksti (21.) | ||
Tue
Apr 10, 2007
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Radik Akhmadullin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) SKA Ro | 0:0 | Salyut (7.) | ||
Tue
Apr 10, 2007
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
7.000 · Marat Galimov |
(11.) Torped | 3:1 | KamAZ (3.) | ||
Tue
Apr 10, 2007
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Nikolay Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
86' | ||||
3:1 | 90' | |||
(5.) Balt. | 2:0 | Mordov (15.) | ||
Tue
Apr 10, 2007
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Vladislav Bezborodov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
(22.) MZK | 0:1 | Sodovi (19.) | ||
Tue
Apr 10, 2007
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Georgi Maramygin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
Table 1.Division 2007
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 4 | 7 | 9 | |
2 | Nosta | 4 | 5 | 8 | |
3 | Dinamo Bryansk | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
4 | Baltika | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
5 | KamAZ | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
6 | Sibir | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
7 | Anzhi | 4 | -1 | 7 | |
8 | Torpedo Moskau | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
9 | Terek Grozny | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
10 | SKA-Energia | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
11 | Mashuk | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
12 | Salyut Belgorod | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
13 | Ural | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
14 | Sodovik | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
15 | SKA Rostov | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
15 | Zvezda Irkutsk | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
17 | Avangard Kursk | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
18 | Mordovia | 4 | -5 | 3 | |
19 | Alania | 4 | -3 | 2 | |
20 | Met-Kuz | 4 | -6 | 2 | |
21 | Tekstilshchik | 4 | -3 | 1 | |
22 | Spartak-MZK | 4 | -6 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...