1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 470
- Foreigners: 53 Players 11.3%
- ø-Market value: €312k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 29 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) SKA Kh | 4:0 | Teksti (20.) | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2022
- 6:00 AM
|
||||
1.050 · Konstantin Averyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
88' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Tomsk | 2:5 | Torped (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2022
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
810 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
1:2 | 26' | |||
1:3 | 35' | |||
1:4 | 45' | |||
1:5 | 70' | |||
72' | 2:5 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Enisey | 2:1 | Fakel (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
2.740 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
59' | ||||
2:1 | 83' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Krasn2 | 5:2 | ORE (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
689 · Ivan Saraev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 60' | |||
62' | ||||
2:2 | 66' | |||
69' | ||||
71' | 3:2 | |||
80' | 4:2 | |||
86' | 5:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Veles | 1:0 | Dgp (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
281 · Evgeni Bulanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Sprtk2 | 3:2 | LIP (19.) | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
237 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 80' | |||
3:2 | 82' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Rotor | 2:1 | NKN (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.098 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 69' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) KamAZ | 1:2 | Akron (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
760 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
90+3' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Alania | 0:1 | Volgar (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
142 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Kuban | 1:1 | Balt. (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
470 · Anton Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orenburg | 29 | 24 | 59 | |
2 | Torpedo Moskau | 29 | 24 | 57 | |
3 | Fakel Voronezh | 29 | 20 | 55 | |
4 | Alania Vl. | 29 | 23 | 49 | |
5 | SKA Khabarovsk | 29 | 9 | 48 | |
6 | Neftekhimik | 29 | 17 | 48 | |
7 | Enisey | 29 | 3 | 47 | |
8 | Akron Togliatti | 29 | 2 | 44 | |
9 | Baltika | 29 | 13 | 43 | |
10 | Veles Moscow | 29 | -2 | 40 | |
11 | Spartak 2 | 29 | -11 | 40 | |
12 | Krasnodar 2 | 29 | -5 | 39 | |
13 | Tom Tomsk | 29 | -7 | 37 | |
14 | KamAZ | 29 | -5 | 33 | |
15 | Dolgoprudnyi | 29 | -7 | 32 | |
16 | Volgar | 29 | -9 | 32 | |
17 | Kuban | 29 | -11 | 32 | |
18 | Rotor Volgograd | 29 | -13 | 27 | |
19 | M. Lipetsk | 29 | -37 | 21 | |
20 | Tekstilshchik | 29 | -28 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...