1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 470
- Foreigners: 53 Players 11.3%
- ø-Market value: €312k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 30 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) SKA Kh | 3:3 | Dgp (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2022
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
1.270 · Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
52' | ||||
73' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 80' | |||
83' | 3:2 | |||
90' | ||||
3:3 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Tomsk | 0:1 | Enisey (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.000 · Artur Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) ORE | 1:0 | Torped (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
993 · Pavel Kukuyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | ||||
45' | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Akron | 1:0 | Krasn2 (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
422 · Anastasia Pustovoytova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Rotor | 0:3 | Veles (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.428 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
0:3 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) LIP | 0:3 | Alania (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.100 · Evgeni Bulanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
0:3 | 67' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) NKN | 1:1 | KamAZ (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
90+1' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Fakel | 0:0 | Kuban (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
5.521 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | ||||
2' | ||||
41' | ||||
90+5' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Volgar | 1:1 | Teksti (20.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
784 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Balt. | 0:1 | Sprtk2 (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
5.477 · Konstantin Averyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orenburg | 30 | 25 | 62 | |
2 | Torpedo Moskau | 30 | 23 | 57 | |
3 | Fakel Voronezh | 30 | 20 | 56 | |
4 | Alania Vl. | 30 | 26 | 52 | |
5 | Enisey | 30 | 4 | 50 | |
6 | SKA Khabarovsk | 30 | 9 | 49 | |
7 | Neftekhimik | 30 | 17 | 49 | |
8 | Akron Togliatti | 30 | 3 | 47 | |
9 | Baltika | 30 | 12 | 43 | |
10 | Veles Moscow | 30 | 1 | 43 | |
11 | Spartak 2 | 30 | -10 | 43 | |
12 | Krasnodar 2 | 30 | -6 | 39 | |
13 | Tom Tomsk | 30 | -8 | 37 | |
14 | KamAZ | 30 | -5 | 34 | |
15 | Dolgoprudnyi | 30 | -7 | 33 | |
16 | Volgar | 30 | -9 | 33 | |
17 | Kuban | 30 | -11 | 33 | |
18 | Rotor Volgograd | 30 | -16 | 27 | |
19 | M. Lipetsk | 30 | -40 | 21 | |
20 | Tekstilshchik | 30 | -28 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...