1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 470
- Foreigners: 53 Players 11.3%
- ø-Market value: €312k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 32 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Tomsk | 1:0 | Sprtk2 (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.054 · Andrey Fisenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Enisey | 3:2 | Akron (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.260 · Sergey Tsyganok | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 71' | |||
88' | ||||
90+1' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) ORE | 1:3 | Kuban (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
998 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
1:3 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) KamAZ | 1:3 | Veles (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
601 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
1:3 | 83' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) LIP | 0:0 | Dgp (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) NKN | 0:1 | Torped (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
672 · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Fakel | 2:1 | Alania (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
6.327 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
84' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Rotor | 1:2 | Krasn2 (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
5.026 · Kirill Silantjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Volgar | 1:1 | SKA Kh (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
816 · Artur Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Balt. | 3:0 | Teksti (20.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
4.015 · Roman Safyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orenburg | 32 | 24 | 65 | |
2 | Torpedo Moskau | 32 | 24 | 61 | |
3 | Fakel Voronezh | 32 | 19 | 59 | |
4 | SKA Khabarovsk | 32 | 10 | 53 | |
5 | Enisey | 32 | 4 | 53 | |
6 | Alania Vl. | 32 | 22 | 52 | |
7 | Baltika | 32 | 18 | 49 | |
8 | Neftekhimik | 32 | 14 | 49 | |
9 | Akron Togliatti | 32 | 2 | 48 | |
10 | Veles Moscow | 32 | 2 | 46 | |
11 | Spartak 2 | 32 | -9 | 46 | |
12 | Krasnodar 2 | 32 | -3 | 45 | |
13 | Tom Tomsk | 32 | -7 | 41 | |
14 | Dolgoprudnyi | 32 | -6 | 37 | |
15 | Kuban | 32 | -9 | 37 | |
16 | KamAZ | 32 | -9 | 34 | |
17 | Volgar | 32 | -10 | 34 | |
18 | Rotor Volgograd | 32 | -15 | 30 | |
19 | M. Lipetsk | 32 | -39 | 25 | |
20 | Tekstilshchik | 32 | -32 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...