1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 34 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Sibir | 4:3 | Volga (12.) | ||
Sat
May 30, 2015
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
33' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 34' | |||
2:3 | 42' | |||
73' | 3:3 | |||
79' | 4:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Tosno | 0:2 | Gazovi (5.) | ||
Sat
May 30, 2015
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
845 · Aleksey Eskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) SKA-En | 0:0 | Luch (10.) | ||
Sat
May 30, 2015
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
8.560 · Ivan Saraev | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Balt. | 1:1 | SHNK (6.) | ||
Sat
May 30, 2015
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.800 · Igor Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Khimik | 0:3 | KS (1.) | ||
Sat
May 30, 2015
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
11.069 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
0:3 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Sakhal | 0:3 | Anzhi (2.) | ||
Sat
May 30, 2015
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
0:3 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Tomsk | 5:1 | DinSPb (18.) | ||
Sat
May 30, 2015
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.850 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
28' | 2:1 | |||
56' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
90+2' | 5:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) FK Tyu | 0:1 | Volgar (7.) | ||
Sat
May 30, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Sokol | 0:0 | Enisey (9.) | ||
Sat
May 30, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.800 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS Samara | 34 | 34 | 73 | |
2 | Anzhi | 34 | 38 | 71 | |
3 | Tosno | 34 | 14 | 65 | |
4 | Tom Tomsk | 34 | 23 | 64 | |
5 | Gazovik Orenburg | 34 | 21 | 58 | |
6 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 34 | 11 | 53 | |
7 | Volgar | 34 | 9 | 52 | |
8 | Tyumen | 34 | 3 | 42 | |
9 | Enisey | 34 | -3 | 42 | |
10 | Luch-Energia | 34 | -6 | 42 | |
11 | Sibir | 34 | -11 | 42 | |
12 | Sokol Saratov | 34 | -3 | 41 | |
13 | Volga NN | 34 | -13 | 40 | |
14 | Baltika | 34 | -12 | 37 | |
15 | SKA-Energia | 34 | -14 | 37 | |
16 | Sakhalin | 34 | -22 | 35 | |
17 | Khimik | 34 | -24 | 27 | |
18 | Dinamo S-Pb | 34 | -45 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...