1. Dorostenecka liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 481
- Foreigners: 58 Players 12.1%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 18.4
Matchday 12 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) 1.FK P | 2:5 | SK Sig (2.) | ||
Fri
Oct 25, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
60 · Petr Hocek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
0:3 | 16' | |||
31' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 40' | |||
1:5 | 59' | |||
90' | 2:5 | |||
(1.) SKSu19 | 2:1 on pens | FC Vik (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
70 · Kamil Hajek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
67' | ||||
(3.) ACSu19 | 4:0 | FC Zbr (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Jakub Hrabovsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
79' | 4:0 | |||
(13.) METu19 | 1:4 | 1.FC S (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Vit Melichar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
0:3 | 38' | |||
47' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 73' | |||
(8.) HK U19 | 2:1 | MFK Ka (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 12:15 PM
|
||||
100 · Jan Machalek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) FK Par | 1:0 | FK Mla (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 12:15 PM
|
||||
68 · Tomas Batik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) FC Fas | 1:2 on pens | CB U19 (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
80 · David Hock | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
(4.) FC Ban | 3:1 | Slezsk (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
150 · Jakub Vojkovsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
86' | 3:1 | |||
Table 1. Dorostenecka liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Slavia U19 | 12 | 27 | 30 | |
2 | Olomouc U19 | 12 | 23 | 30 | |
3 | Sp. Prague U19 | 12 | 35 | 27 | |
4 | Ostrava U19 | 12 | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Vikt. Plzen U19 | 12 | 6 | 21 | |
6 | Hradec Kr. U19 | 12 | 4 | 21 | |
7 | Pribram U19 | 12 | 1 | 21 | |
8 | Z. Brno U19 | 12 | 1 | 21 | |
9 | Pardubice U19 | 12 | 0 | 18 | |
10 | Slovacko U19 | 12 | -6 | 18 | |
11 | SFC Opava U19 | 12 | -2 | 15 | |
12 | Karvina U19 | 12 | -13 | 12 | |
13 | Budejovice U19 | 12 | -20 | 9 | |
14 | FK Meteor U19 | 12 | -28 | 9 | |
15 | FC Zlin U19 | 12 | -13 | 6 | |
16 | M. Boleslav U19 | 12 | -28 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...