1. Dorostenecka liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 58 Players 11.7%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 18.4
Matchday 1 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) 1.FK P | 0:2 | FC Zbr (12.) | ||
Fri
Aug 21, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Michal Volf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
(15.) MFK Ka | 0:2 | CB U19 (4.) | ||
Fri
Aug 21, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Karel Mikeska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
(8.) FK Par | 0:4 | ACSu19 (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2020
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
88 · Lukas Lakomy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
0:3 | 62' | |||
0:4 | 84' | |||
(6.) FC Ban | 3:2 | 1.FC S (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2020
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
50 · Jakub Bures | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 42' | |||
3:2 | 45' | |||
(16.) METu19 | 2:3 | SKSu19 (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Lukas Slavicek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
1:2 | 34' | |||
1:3 | 55' | |||
66' | 2:3 | |||
(13.) Slezsk | 0:3 | SK Sig (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
90 · Jakub Vojkovsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
0:3 | 49' | |||
(5.) HK U19 | 3:2 on pens | FK Mla (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Petr Hocek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
50' | ||||
1:1 | 61' | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
79' | 2:2 | |||
(3.) FC Fas | 3:0 | FC Vik (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2020
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Simon Vejtasa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
63' | ||||
81' | 3:0 | |||
Table 1. Dorostenecka liga 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sp. Prague U19 | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
2 | Olomouc U19 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | FC Zlin U19 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Z. Brno U19 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Budejovice U19 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
6 | SK Slavia U19 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Ostrava U19 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Hradec Kr. U19 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Slovacko U19 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
9 | M. Boleslav U19 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
9 | FK Meteor U19 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Pribram U19 | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
12 | Karvina U19 | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | Vikt. Plzen U19 | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
14 | SFC Opava U19 | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
16 | Pardubice U19 | 1 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...