1. Dorostenecka liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 58 Players 11.7%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 18.4
Matchday 3 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) CB U19 | 3:0 | SK Sig (4.) | ||
Tue
Aug 25, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Milan Matejcek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) FC Fas | 0:2 | SKSu19 (1.) | ||
Tue
Aug 25, 2020
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Petr Antonicek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
(5.) FC Ban | 0:4 | FC Vik (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 5, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
90 · Jakub Vojkovsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
0:3 | 81' | |||
0:4 | 84' | |||
(14.) MFK Ka | 0:2 | 1.FC S (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 5, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Jakub Mojzis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
0:2 | 87' | |||
(16.) Slezsk | 4:1 | FK Mla (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 5, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Jan Machalek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
81' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 88' | |||
(13.) METu19 | 1:5 | ACSu19 (2.) | ||
Tue
Sep 8, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
130 · Dalibor Cerny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
60' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 77' | |||
1:4 | 82' | |||
1:5 | 90+1' | |||
(15.) 1.FK P | 1:4 | FK Par (8.) | ||
Wed
Sep 23, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Jiri Musil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
1:2 | 29' | |||
1:3 | 67' | |||
1:4 | 82' | |||
(10.) HK U19 | 3:0 | FC Zbr (9.) | ||
Wed
Sep 30, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
45 · Petr Dorusak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
Table 1. Dorostenecka liga 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sp. Prague U19 | 3 | 11 | 9 | |
2 | SK Slavia U19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | |
3 | FC Zlin U19 | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Budejovice U19 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | Vikt. Plzen U19 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | Slovacko U19 | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
7 | Pardubice U19 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
8 | Hradec Kr. U19 | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
9 | Olomouc U19 | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
10 | SFC Opava U19 | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
11 | M. Boleslav U19 | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
12 | Z. Brno U19 | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
13 | Ostrava U19 | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
14 | Karvina U19 | 3 | -5 | 0 | |
15 | FK Meteor U19 | 3 | -8 | 0 | |
16 | Pribram U19 | 3 | -9 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...