1.Liga group 1 (until 11/12)
Switzerland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 4 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Bulle | 1:2 | FC M-S (1.) | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
250 · Nicolas Jancevski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
(4.) YB U21 | 0:0 | FFR (12.) | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
180 · Sandro Schärer |
(15.) FC N O | 3:2 | SCD (7.) | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Adnan Gashi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
37' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 50' | |||
(6.) Sion U | 2:5 | Caroug (13.) | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Vojislav Mijic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
0:3 | 53' | |||
61' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 65' | |||
1:5 | 67' | |||
89' | 2:5 | |||
(9.) UGS | 3:3 | FCE (3.) | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Rui Mestre | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 44' | |||
2:2 | 65' | |||
2:3 | 69' | |||
79' | 3:3 | |||
80' | ||||
(16.) FC Bau | 1:1 | MFC (10.) | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
290 · Michael Ren | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
90' | ||||
(5.) FC Gra | 2:2 | Bavois (11.) | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Jan Schenk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
62' | 2:2 | |||
(8.) Malley | 3:2 | CSC (2.) | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Philipp Stomeo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 81' | |||
90+1' | ||||
90+2' | 3:2 | |||
Table 1.Liga group 1 (until 11/12) 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martigny-Sports | 4 | 6 | 10 | |
2 | FC Echallens | 4 | 5 | 7 | |
3 | CS Chênois | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | BSC YB U21 | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
5 | FC Grand-Lancy | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
6 | ES Malley | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
7 | Etoile Carouge | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
8 | FC Naters | 4 | -2 | 6 | |
9 | FC Sion U21 | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
10 | Urania Genève | 4 | -2 | 5 | |
11 | Meyrin FC | 4 | -3 | 5 | |
12 | FC Bavois | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
13 | SC Düdingen | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
14 | FC Fribourg | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
15 | FC Bulle | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
16 | FC Baulmes | 4 | -8 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...