2. Division A (Phase 2)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 525
- Foreigners: 11 Players 2.1%
- ø-Market value: €137k
- ø-Age: 24.6
- Most valuable player: Aleksandr Koksharov €500k
Info
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
Games of Matchday 8 2. Division A (Phase 2) 2024
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Apr 13, 2024 11:00 AM | ||||||
TMiass | 2:1 | VU | ||||
Sat Apr 13, 2024 1:00 PM | ||||||
Teksti | 1:1 | S.Kost | ||||
Sat Apr 13, 2024 1:30 PM | ||||||
KhimD | 1:1 | Irtysh | ||||
Sat Apr 13, 2024 3:00 PM | ||||||
Mashuk | 2:1 | AVGD | ||||
Sun Apr 14, 2024 12:00 PM | ||||||
Chel | 0:0 | Veles | ||||
Sun Apr 14, 2024 1:00 PM | ||||||
Rod.-2 | 5:2 | Murom | ||||
Sun Apr 14, 2024 2:00 PM | ||||||
LIP | 1:0 | Ufa | ||||
Sun Apr 14, 2024 3:00 PM | ||||||
Krasn2 | 1:1 | FK NSK | ||||
Sun Apr 14, 2024 4:00 PM | ||||||
Rotor | 0:0 | Chaika | ||||
Wed May 8, 2024 3:00 PM | ||||||
Kaluga | 1:2 | Bryans |
Table 2. Division A (Phase 2)
# | Club | W | D | L | Goals | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Novosibirsk | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10:4 | 6 | 16 | |
2 | Krasnodar 2 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 11:9 | 2 | 15 | |
3 | Ufa | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7:4 | 3 | 12 | |
4 | Rotor Volgograd | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:8 | 3 | 11 | |
4 | Chaika Pes. | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 11:8 | 3 | 11 | |
6 | Chelyabinsk | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | 11 | |
7 | Rodina 2 Moscow | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:9 | 1 | 9 | |
8 | Murom | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | 9 | |
9 | M. Lipetsk | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:8 | -6 | 6 | |
10 | Veles Moscow | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:9 | -6 | 5 |
Table 2. Division A (Phase 2)
# | Club | W | D | L | Goals | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S. Kostroma | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 11:5 | 6 | 16 | |
2 | Volga Uljanovsk | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14:9 | 5 | 12 | |
3 | Mashuk-KMV | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 12 | |
4 | Torpedo Miass | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:10 | 1 | 11 | |
5 | Tekstilshchik | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7:6 | 1 | 10 | |
6 | FK Kaluga | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | 10 | |
7 | Khimik Dzer. | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 10 | |
8 | Avangard Kursk | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | 10 | |
9 | Irtysh Omsk | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:7 | 1 | 9 | |
10 | Dinamo Bryansk | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | 5 |