2.Division
Denmark
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 305
- Foreigners: 47 Players 15.4%
- ø-Market value: €6k
- ø-Age: 23.9
Matchday 23 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
HIK | 1:0 | NBK | ||
Fri
May 14, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
345 · Niclas Gomes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
FCS | 0:2 | B93 | ||
Sat
May 15, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Benjamin Seferovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
VIF | 1:2 | Skovsh | ||
Sat
May 15, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
317 · Milad Rajabi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
47' | 1:2 | |||
90+5' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
SfBOFA | 1:3 | BIF | ||
Sat
May 15, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Morten Bertelsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
0:3 | 52' | |||
73' | 1:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Roskil | 1:2 | SB&I | ||
Sat
May 15, 2021
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
190 · Frida Mia Klarlund Nielsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
1:2 | 72' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
VSK Aa | 1:2 | HB | ||
Sat
May 15, 2021
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Morten Bach Jepsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
FA 200 | 0:0 | Hiller | ||
Sat
May 15, 2021
- 1:45 PM
|
||||
265 · Rasmus Nielsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
AF | 3:1 | Frem | ||
Sat
May 15, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
361 · Emil Martinussen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 29' | |||
46' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Holbae | 1:2 | Middel | ||
Sat
May 15, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
126 · Nicklas Hovgaard Lassen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
NB | 0:1 | JFC | ||
Sat
May 15, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
162 · Allan Staal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+5' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
BB | 0:4 | FCR | ||
Sat
May 15, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
370 · Nils Heer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
0:3 | 63' | |||
0:4 | 76' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
NFC | 3:0 | AB | ||
Sat
May 15, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Paw Johansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
57' | ||||
64' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
TFC | 1:0 | Dalum | ||
Sat
May 15, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
197 · Martin Outzen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Avarta | 2:2 | AB Taa | ||
Sun
May 16, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
243 · Jacob Stausgaard Kobberröd | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 64' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 2.Division 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jammerbugt FC | 23 | 26 | 53 | |
2 | B.93 | 23 | 22 | 47 | |
3 | Thisted FC | 23 | 11 | 41 | |
4 | Aarhus Fremad | 23 | 12 | 40 | |
5 | BK Frem | 23 | 7 | 38 | |
6 | Middelfart | 23 | 10 | 37 | |
7 | Brabrand IF | 23 | 5 | 36 | |
8 | VSK Aarhus | 23 | 6 | 34 | |
9 | Dalum IF | 23 | -5 | 32 | |
10 | Naesby BK | 23 | -11 | 26 | |
11 | Holbaek B&I | 23 | -11 | 24 | |
12 | FC Sydvest | 23 | -11 | 21 | |
13 | SfB - Oure FA | 23 | -38 | 11 | |
14 | Holstebro BK | 23 | -23 | 10 |
Table 2.Division 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nyköbing FC | 23 | 38 | 58 | |
2 | Hellerup IK | 23 | 18 | 50 | |
3 | Akademisk BK | 23 | 13 | 47 | |
4 | Hilleröd F | 23 | 4 | 40 | |
5 | Naestved BK | 23 | 15 | 39 | |
6 | FA 2000 | 23 | 3 | 35 | |
7 | FC Roskilde | 23 | 3 | 33 | |
8 | Slagelse | 23 | -2 | 29 | |
9 | Vanlöse IF | 23 | 0 | 28 | |
10 | Avarta | 23 | -17 | 21 | |
11 | Brönshöj BK | 23 | -12 | 20 | |
12 | Roskilde KFUM | 23 | -13 | 20 | |
13 | Skovshoved | 23 | -14 | 18 | |
14 | AB Taarnby | 23 | -36 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...