2 Liga - East
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 21 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Olimpi | 0:1 | Olimpi (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 22, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Damian Skórka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
59' | ||||
62' | ||||
(11.) Legion | 2:2 | Znicz (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 22, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Artur Aluszyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 47' | |||
2:2 | 85' | |||
(9.) Stal R | 0:1 | Pelika (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 22, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Konrad Gąsiorowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
78' | ||||
(15.) Garbar | 0:1 | Pulawy (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 22, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Wasielewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
(18.) Concor | 0:0 | Swit N (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 23, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Mateusz Zlotnicki |
(2.) Pogon | 1:0 | Radom (17.) | ||
Sun
Mar 23, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.300 · Damian Gawecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | ||||
90+3' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Wigry | 2:1 | Lublin (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 23, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Sylwester Rasmus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
84' | 1:1 | |||
90+4' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) Limano | 2:1 | Siarka (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 23, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Michal Mularczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 64' | |||
65' | ||||
90' | ||||
(7.) Stal M | 0:1 | StalWo (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 23, 2014
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Dominik Sulikowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 82' | |||
Table 2 Liga - East 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogon Siedlce | 21 | 10 | 39 | |
2 | Siarka T. | 21 | 12 | 37 | |
3 | Stalowa Wola | 21 | 10 | 36 | |
4 | Wigry Suwalki | 21 | 5 | 36 | |
5 | Znicz Pruszkow | 21 | 9 | 34 | |
6 | Wisla Pulawy | 21 | 5 | 34 | |
7 | Limanovia | 21 | -1 | 33 | |
8 | Stal Mielec | 21 | 1 | 31 | |
9 | Pelikan Lowicz | 21 | 6 | 29 | |
10 | Stal Rzeszow | 21 | 2 | 28 | |
11 | Legionovia | 21 | 3 | 26 | |
12 | Olimpia Elblag | 21 | -4 | 26 | |
13 | O. Zambrow | 21 | -3 | 24 | |
14 | Motor Lublin | 21 | -7 | 23 | |
15 | Swit N.D.M. | 21 | -9 | 23 | |
16 | Garbarnia | 21 | -18 | 23 | |
17 | Radomiak | 21 | -3 | 18 | |
18 | C. Elblag | 21 | -18 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...