2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 1
Switzerland
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 434
- Foreigners: 244 Players 56.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 9 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) FC M-S | 12:1 | CSR (6.) | ||
Wed
Oct 4, 2023
- 8:15 PM
|
||||
105 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 16' | |||
29' | 3:1 | |||
37' | 4:1 | |||
38' | 5:1 | |||
44' | 6:1 | |||
51' | 7:1 | |||
59' | 8:1 | |||
64' | 9:1 | |||
74' | 10:1 | |||
76' | 11:1 | |||
89' | 12:1 | |||
(13.) UGS | 2:0 | FC F/O (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
153 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) FC E | 0:0 | Lancy (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
(10.) Signal | 4:1 | FC V-S (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
155 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
64' | 3:1 | |||
81' | 4:1 | |||
(16.) FC Pla | 3:4 | Châtel (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 27' | |||
35' | ||||
2:2 | 36' | |||
2:3 | 64' | |||
2:4 | 68' | |||
78' | 3:4 | |||
(14.) FC LT | 5:0 | FC C-B (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
180 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
77' | 4:0 | |||
85' | 5:0 | |||
(5.) FC S-P | 5:1 | OGE FC (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
45' | 4:0 | |||
46' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 61' | |||
(15.) FCD LS | 4:3 | Payern (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
166 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
45' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 51' | |||
56' | 2:3 | |||
74' | 3:3 | |||
81' | 4:3 | |||
85' | ||||
Table 2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 1 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lancy FC | 9 | 17 | 23 | |
2 | Stade-Payerne | 9 | 13 | 21 | |
3 | Martigny-Sports | 9 | 13 | 20 | |
4 | Châtel-St-Denis | 8 | 12 | 19 | |
5 | FC Saint-Prex | 8 | 8 | 13 | |
6 | Signal FC | 9 | 2 | 12 | |
7 | FC Echichens | 8 | 1 | 10 | |
8 | FC La Tour | 9 | -3 | 10 | |
9 | Urania Genève | 9 | -4 | 10 | |
10 | FC Farvagny | 8 | -7 | 10 | |
11 | CS Romontois | 8 | -10 | 10 | |
12 | Olymp. Genève | 9 | -3 | 9 | |
13 | Dardania LS | 8 | -6 | 9 | |
14 | FC Collex-Bossy | 8 | -10 | 9 | |
15 | Perly-Certoux | 8 | -1 | 8 | |
16 | Plan-les-Ouates | 9 | -10 | 5 | |
17 | Veyrier Sports | 8 | -12 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...