2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 4
Switzerland
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 413
- Foreigners: 149 Players 36.1%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Complete 2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 4 schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/19/234:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Frauenfeld | 5:3 | FC Tägerwilen (14.) | ||||
(12.) FC Adliswil | 1:2 | FC Dübendorf (7.) | ||||
(6.) FC Lachen | 2:1 | FC Bülach (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Weesen | 1:3 | FC Uster (3.) | ||||
(13.) FC Bazenheid | 0:1 | KF Dardania SG (8.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/234:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Rapperswil II | 1:4 | FC Wil II (1.) | ||||
Wed 9/6/238:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Chur 97 | 2:1 | SV Schaffhausen (11.) | ||||
(9.) FC Widnau | 3:4 | FC Thalwil (4.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/26/234:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Bülach | 2:2 | FC Widnau (11.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Uster | 1:2 | SV Schaffhausen (7.) | ||||
(4.) KF Dardania SG | 1:0 | FC Lachen (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Wil II | 4:0 | FC Bazenheid (16.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Weesen | 4:4 | Rapperswil II (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Thalwil | 1:2 | FC Adliswil (9.) | ||||
(15.) FC Tägerwilen | 1:2 | Chur 97 (3.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/233:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Dübendorf | 1:2 | FC Frauenfeld (2.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/2/234:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Chur 97 | 2:3 | FC Dübendorf (7.) | ||||
(2.) FC Frauenfeld | 2:1 | FC Thalwil (9.) | ||||
(8.) FC Adliswil | 1:1 | FC Bülach (13.) | ||||
(11.) FC Lachen | 0:4 | FC Wil II (1.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Bazenheid | 5:1 | FC Weesen (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Tägerwilen | 2:3 | SV Schaffhausen (6.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/232:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Widnau | 1:1 | KF Dardania SG (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Rapperswil II | 2:3 | FC Uster (4.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/9/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Wil II | 2:3 | FC Widnau (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Bülach | 3:2 | FC Frauenfeld (2.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Uster | 2:2 | FC Tägerwilen (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) KF Dardania SG | 0:1 | FC Adliswil (5.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Weesen | 1:1 | FC Lachen (13.) | ||||
Sun 9/10/232:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Thalwil | 3:1 | Chur 97 (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Dübendorf | 0:2 | SV Schaffhausen (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Rapperswil II | 2:5 | FC Bazenheid (7.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/16/234:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Frauenfeld | 2:1 | KF Dardania SG (8.) | ||||
(12.) Chur 97 | 0:2 | FC Bülach (5.) | ||||
(6.) FC Adliswil | 3:3 | FC Wil II (3.) | ||||
(1.) SV Schaffhausen | 2:0 | FC Thalwil (11.) | ||||
(9.) FC Lachen | 2:1 | Rapperswil II (16.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Bazenheid | 2:0 | FC Uster (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Tägerwilen | 3:1 | FC Dübendorf (13.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/232:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Widnau | 2:2 | FC Weesen (15.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/234:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Bülach | 0:2 | SV Schaffhausen (1.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Uster | 3:0 | FC Dübendorf (13.) | ||||
(11.) KF Dardania SG | 2:2 | Chur 97 (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Wil II | 5:0 | FC Frauenfeld (3.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Weesen | 2:2 | FC Adliswil (9.) | ||||
(6.) FC Bazenheid | 2:3 | FC Lachen (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Thalwil | 5:2 | FC Tägerwilen (14.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/234:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Rapperswil II | 1:2 | FC Widnau (8.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/27/238:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Tägerwilen | 1:0 | FC Bülach (11.) | ||||
(1.) SV Schaffhausen | 5:2 | KF Dardania SG (12.) | ||||
(10.) FC Dübendorf | 3:1 | FC Thalwil (9.) | ||||
(7.) FC Adliswil | 2:2 | Rapperswil II (16.) | ||||
(4.) FC Widnau | 2:1 | FC Bazenheid (8.) | ||||
(14.) Chur 97 | 1:3 | FC Wil II (2.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Frauenfeld | 4:3 | FC Weesen (15.) | ||||
(6.) FC Lachen | 1:1 | FC Uster (5.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/30/234:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Thalwil | 2:0 | FC Uster (8.) | ||||
(7.) FC Bülach | 4:2 | FC Dübendorf (12.) | ||||
(9.) FC Lachen | 4:5 | FC Widnau (4.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) KF Dardania SG | 1:2 | FC Tägerwilen (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Wil II | 1:1 | SV Schaffhausen (1.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Weesen | 4:4 | Chur 97 (14.) | ||||
(11.) FC Bazenheid | 0:1 | FC Adliswil (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/234:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Rapperswil II | 0:0 | FC Frauenfeld (3.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/7/234:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Chur 97 | 4:1 | Rapperswil II (16.) | ||||
(3.) FC Frauenfeld | 4:2 | FC Bazenheid (13.) | ||||
(1.) SV Schaffhausen | 3:0 | FC Weesen (15.) | ||||
(6.) FC Thalwil | 2:2 | FC Bülach (7.) | ||||
(5.) FC Adliswil | 1:0 | FC Lachen (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Tägerwilen | 1:3 | FC Wil II (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/232:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Widnau | 2:0 | FC Uster (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Dübendorf | 2:3 | KF Dardania SG (10.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/14/234:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Weesen | 2:0 | FC Tägerwilen (12.) | ||||
(7.) FC Lachen | 5:1 | FC Frauenfeld (4.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Uster | 7:0 | FC Bülach (11.) | ||||
(8.) KF Dardania SG | 4:1 | FC Thalwil (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Wil II | 4:2 | FC Dübendorf (14.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Bazenheid | 1:2 | Chur 97 (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/15/232:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Widnau | 3:1 | FC Adliswil (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Rapperswil II | 2:3 | SV Schaffhausen (1.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 10/19/238:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Bülach | 7:0 | KF Dardania SG (11.) | ||||
Sat 10/21/234:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Frauenfeld | 3:2 | FC Widnau (4.) | ||||
(9.) Chur 97 | 1:1 | FC Lachen (8.) | ||||
(6.) FC Adliswil | 2:3 | FC Uster (5.) | ||||
(10.) FC Thalwil | 3:3 | FC Wil II (2.) | ||||
(1.) SV Schaffhausen | 2:0 | FC Bazenheid (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Tägerwilen | 4:1 | Rapperswil II (16.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/233:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Dübendorf | 3:2 | FC Weesen (15.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/27/238:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Rapperswil II | 0:2 | FC Dübendorf (11.) | ||||
Sat 10/28/234:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Weesen | 2:0 | FC Thalwil (12.) | ||||
(8.) FC Adliswil | 0:1 | FC Frauenfeld (3.) | ||||
(10.) FC Lachen | 0:4 | SV Schaffhausen (1.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Uster | 3:0 | KF Dardania SG (13.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Bazenheid | 2:3 | FC Tägerwilen (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/231:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Widnau | 3:4 | Chur 97 (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Wil II | 2:2 | FC Bülach (7.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/4/234:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Chur 97 | 1:0 | FC Adliswil (9.) | ||||
(2.) FC Frauenfeld | 2:1 | FC Uster (6.) | ||||
(13.) FC Thalwil | 1:3 | Rapperswil II (16.) | ||||
(7.) FC Bülach | 3:1 | FC Weesen (15.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) KF Dardania SG | 1:1 | FC Wil II (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Tägerwilen | 2:1 | FC Lachen (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) SV Schaffhausen | 2:1 | FC Widnau (4.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/233:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Dübendorf | 1:2 | FC Bazenheid (14.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/11/234:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Frauenfeld | 2:2 | Chur 97 (6.) | ||||
(15.) FC Weesen | 2:4 | KF Dardania SG (10.) | ||||
(12.) FC Adliswil | 1:4 | SV Schaffhausen (1.) | ||||
(13.) FC Lachen | 2:4 | FC Dübendorf (9.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Uster | 2:4 | FC Wil II (2.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Bazenheid | 1:3 | FC Thalwil (11.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/231:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Widnau | 2:2 | FC Tägerwilen (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Rapperswil II | 0:1 | FC Bülach (5.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/18/234:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Chur 97 | 2:2 | FC Uster (7.) | ||||
(13.) FC Thalwil | 2:3 | FC Lachen (10.) | ||||
(1.) SV Schaffhausen | 3:0 | FC Frauenfeld (3.) | ||||
(4.) FC Bülach | 3:0 | FC Bazenheid (14.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) KF Dardania SG | 0:3 | Rapperswil II (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Wil II | 1:1 | FC Weesen (15.) | ||||
Sat 3/9/244:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Tägerwilen | 0:2 | FC Adliswil (9.) | ||||
Wed 4/3/248:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Dübendorf | 2:4 | FC Widnau (5.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/244:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Thalwil | 5:0 | FC Widnau (5.) | ||||
(1.) SV Schaffhausen | 2:1 | Chur 97 (7.) | ||||
(4.) FC Bülach | 3:1 | FC Lachen (13.) | ||||
(10.) FC Tägerwilen | 3:4 | FC Frauenfeld (3.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Uster | 2:1 | FC Weesen (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) KF Dardania SG | 1:1 | FC Bazenheid (14.) | ||||
(2.) FC Wil II | 3:1 | Rapperswil II (16.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/243:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Dübendorf | 3:1 | FC Adliswil (11.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/244:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Chur 97 | 4:0 | FC Tägerwilen (11.) | ||||
(2.) FC Frauenfeld | 4:3 | FC Dübendorf (9.) | ||||
(12.) FC Adliswil | 1:2 | FC Thalwil (8.) | ||||
(1.) SV Schaffhausen | 3:1 | FC Uster (7.) | ||||
(10.) FC Lachen | 2:0 | KF Dardania SG (13.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Bazenheid | 3:1 | FC Wil II (3.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/241:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Widnau | 3:1 | FC Bülach (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Rapperswil II | 2:1 | FC Weesen (15.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/27/248:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Wil II | 3:2 | FC Lachen (10.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Dübendorf | 2:0 | Chur 97 (7.) | ||||
Thu 3/28/248:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Thalwil | 1:2 | FC Frauenfeld (2.) | ||||
(4.) FC Bülach | 3:3 | FC Adliswil (11.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Weesen | 0:1 | FC Bazenheid (14.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) SV Schaffhausen | 6:0 | FC Tägerwilen (13.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/244:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Uster | 3:1 | Rapperswil II (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) KF Dardania SG | 1:1 | FC Widnau (5.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/244:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Tägerwilen | 0:3 | FC Uster (5.) | ||||
(9.) FC Lachen | 2:1 | FC Weesen (15.) | ||||
(2.) FC Frauenfeld | 1:3 | FC Bülach (4.) | ||||
(7.) Chur 97 | 2:2 | FC Thalwil (8.) | ||||
(1.) SV Schaffhausen | 5:1 | FC Dübendorf (10.) | ||||
(13.) FC Adliswil | 1:3 | KF Dardania SG (11.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Bazenheid | 3:1 | Rapperswil II (16.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/242:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Widnau | 0:0 | FC Wil II (3.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/244:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Weesen | 2:4 | FC Widnau (5.) | ||||
(8.) FC Thalwil | 5:1 | SV Schaffhausen (1.) | ||||
(4.) FC Bülach | 0:0 | Chur 97 (7.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Uster | 1:2 | FC Bazenheid (10.) | ||||
(13.) KF Dardania SG | 1:2 | FC Frauenfeld (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Wil II | 1:2 | FC Adliswil (12.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/243:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Dübendorf | 9:2 | FC Tägerwilen (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Rapperswil II | 2:0 | FC Lachen (11.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/244:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Frauenfeld | 3:2 | FC Wil II (3.) | ||||
(7.) Chur 97 | 2:1 | KF Dardania SG (13.) | ||||
(1.) SV Schaffhausen | 3:0 | FC Bülach (5.) | ||||
(11.) FC Adliswil | 1:0 | FC Weesen (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Tägerwilen | 2:0 | FC Thalwil (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/242:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Widnau | 1:2 | Rapperswil II (15.) | ||||
Wed 5/1/248:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Dübendorf | 3:4 | FC Uster (4.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Lachen | 4:1 | FC Bazenheid (12.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/24/248:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Bülach | 5:2 | FC Tägerwilen (14.) | ||||
(5.) FC Uster | 1:6 | FC Lachen (9.) | ||||
(15.) Rapperswil II | 0:0 | FC Adliswil (12.) | ||||
(3.) FC Wil II | 2:1 | Chur 97 (7.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) KF Dardania SG | 2:2 | SV Schaffhausen (1.) | ||||
Tue 5/7/248:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Weesen | 2:2 | FC Frauenfeld (2.) | ||||
Tue 5/14/248:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Bazenheid | 2:0 | FC Widnau (6.) | ||||
Wed 5/15/248:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Thalwil | 0:2 | FC Dübendorf (8.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/244:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Frauenfeld | 4:0 | Rapperswil II (15.) | ||||
(1.) SV Schaffhausen | 1:1 | FC Wil II (3.) | ||||
(11.) FC Adliswil | 3:1 | FC Bazenheid (12.) | ||||
(13.) FC Tägerwilen | 5:3 | KF Dardania SG (14.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Uster | 1:3 | FC Thalwil (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/242:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Widnau | 2:2 | FC Lachen (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Dübendorf | 2:1 | FC Bülach (4.) | ||||
Tue 4/30/248:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Chur 97 | 5:1 | FC Weesen (16.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/244:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Lachen | 4:1 | FC Adliswil (11.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Uster | 3:5 | FC Widnau (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) KF Dardania SG | 3:3 | FC Dübendorf (8.) | ||||
(16.) FC Weesen | 1:4 | SV Schaffhausen (1.) | ||||
(3.) FC Wil II | 2:1 | FC Tägerwilen (13.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Bazenheid | 2:3 | FC Frauenfeld (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Bülach | 2:1 | FC Thalwil (10.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/244:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Rapperswil II | 2:1 | Chur 97 (6.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/8/248:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Adliswil | 1:4 | FC Widnau (4.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Chur 97 | 0:1 | FC Bazenheid (11.) | ||||
Sat 5/11/244:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Frauenfeld | 1:3 | FC Lachen (6.) | ||||
(10.) FC Thalwil | 2:2 | KF Dardania SG (13.) | ||||
(1.) SV Schaffhausen | 3:1 | Rapperswil II (15.) | ||||
(5.) FC Bülach | 2:3 | FC Uster (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Tägerwilen | 2:4 | FC Weesen (16.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/243:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Dübendorf | 2:6 | FC Wil II (3.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/244:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Lachen | 0:1 | Chur 97 (7.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Uster | 2:0 | FC Adliswil (12.) | ||||
(13.) KF Dardania SG | 1:2 | FC Bülach (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Weesen | 3:3 | FC Dübendorf (9.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Bazenheid | 0:1 | SV Schaffhausen (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Rapperswil II | 5:0 | FC Tägerwilen (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Wil II | 1:2 | FC Thalwil (10.) | ||||
Sun 5/19/242:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Widnau | 1:1 | FC Frauenfeld (2.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/25/244:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Chur 97 | 0:3 | FC Widnau (5.) | ||||
(2.) FC Frauenfeld | 2:2 | FC Adliswil (12.) | ||||
(8.) FC Thalwil | 3:2 | FC Weesen (16.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) KF Dardania SG | 3:1 | FC Uster (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SV Schaffhausen | 1:1 | FC Lachen (7.) | ||||
(15.) FC Tägerwilen | 0:2 | FC Bazenheid (11.) | ||||
(4.) FC Bülach | 1:0 | FC Wil II (3.) | ||||
Sun 5/26/243:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Dübendorf | 1:2 | Rapperswil II (14.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/1/244:00 PM | ||||||
FC Adliswil | -:- | Chur 97 | ||||
FC Lachen | -:- | FC Tägerwilen | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
FC Weesen | -:- | FC Bülach | ||||
FC Wil II | -:- | KF Dardania SG | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
FC Bazenheid | -:- | FC Dübendorf | ||||
Sun 6/2/242:00 PM | ||||||
FC Widnau | -:- | SV Schaffhausen | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Rapperswil II | -:- | FC Thalwil | ||||
Tue 6/4/248:00 PM | ||||||
FC Uster | -:- | FC Frauenfeld |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/8/246:00 PM | ||||||
KF Dardania SG | -:- | FC Weesen | ||||
FC Thalwil | -:- | FC Bazenheid | ||||
FC Wil II | -:- | FC Uster | ||||
Chur 97 | -:- | FC Frauenfeld | ||||
FC Bülach | -:- | Rapperswil II | ||||
SV Schaffhausen | -:- | FC Adliswil | ||||
FC Dübendorf | -:- | FC Lachen | ||||
FC Tägerwilen | -:- | FC Widnau |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/15/247:00 PM | ||||||
FC Frauenfeld | -:- | SV Schaffhausen | ||||
FC Weesen | -:- | FC Wil II | ||||
Rapperswil II | -:- | KF Dardania SG | ||||
FC Adliswil | -:- | FC Tägerwilen | ||||
FC Uster | -:- | Chur 97 | ||||
FC Widnau | -:- | FC Dübendorf | ||||
FC Lachen | -:- | FC Thalwil | ||||
FC Bazenheid | -:- | FC Bülach |