2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 518
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 23.4
Matchday 19 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Ruch | 0:0 | Lublin (7.) | ||
Fri
Nov 26, 2021
- 6:05 PM
|
||||
7.089 · Mariusz Korpalski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | ||||
(10.) Wigry | 3:0 | KKS 19 (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 27, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
302 · Konrad Aluszyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) Znicz | 0:0 | GKS Be (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 27, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
219 · Filip Kaliszewski |
(18.) Sokol | 1:4 | Chojni (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 27, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
137 · Karol Arys | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
0:3 | 24' | |||
86' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 90+3' | |||
(17.) Hutnik | 0:3 | Olimpi (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 27, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
245 · Mariusz Myszka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
0:3 | 76' | |||
(4.) Raduni | 0:2 | Garbar (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 27, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Artur Aluszyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
(1.) Stal R | 3:1 | Pogon (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 27, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.277 · Radoslaw Trochimiuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 81' | |||
90+3' | 3:1 | |||
(6.) Sl. II | 1:2 | Pogon (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 28, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
117 · Pawel Kukla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
55' | ||||
0:2 | 69' | |||
84' | 1:2 | |||
(9.) Pulawy | 1:2 | Lech P (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 28, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
401 · Mateusz Jenda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
80' | ||||
Table 2 Liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stal Rzeszow | 19 | 29 | 48 | |
2 | Ruch Chorzow | 19 | 10 | 36 | |
3 | Chojniczanka | 19 | 22 | 35 | |
4 | Lech Poznan II | 19 | 3 | 32 | |
5 | Radunia Stezyca | 19 | 5 | 29 | |
6 | Olimpia Elblag | 19 | 0 | 29 | |
7 | Wigry Suwalki | 19 | 3 | 28 | |
8 | Motor Lublin | 19 | 11 | 27 | |
9 | Garbarnia | 19 | 2 | 27 | |
10 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 19 | 0 | 26 | |
11 | Wisla Pulawy | 19 | 4 | 26 | |
12 | Pogon Siedlce | 19 | -8 | 24 | |
13 | KKS Kalisz | 19 | -3 | 24 | |
14 | Znicz Pruszkow | 19 | -5 | 23 | |
15 | Pogon Grodzisk | 19 | -10 | 18 | |
16 | GKS Belchatow | 19 | -16 | 15 | |
17 | Hutnik Krakow | 19 | -19 | 12 | |
18 | Sokol Ostroda | 19 | -28 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...