2de Nationale ACFF
Belgium
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 425
- Foreigners: 105 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 16 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) REAL | 2:3 | RFC Me (10.) | ||
Sat
Dec 10, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Lucas Loockx | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
90+3' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90+4' | |||
(17.) RSWFC | 4:0 | Hamoir (5.) | ||
Sat
Dec 10, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Francesco Muratore | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
82' | 4:0 | |||
(3.) TubBra | 0:0 | RUSG23 (15.) | ||
Sat
Dec 10, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Baptiste Federico |
(4.) Dison | 1:1 | RRC St (7.) | ||
Sun
Dec 11, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Germain Vanackere | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
81' | ||||
81' | ||||
86' | ||||
(14.) Gans | 1:3 | URLC (8.) | ||
Sun
Dec 11, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Alexis Magas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
78' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(6.) RUSB | 0:0 | RFC Wa (1.) | ||
Sun
Dec 11, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Arnaud Soors |
(16.) Solièr | 2:3 | Namur (9.) | ||
Sun
Dec 11, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Amaury Requier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90+4' | |||
(13.) Jette | 0:1 | RCS Ve (2.) | ||
Sun
Dec 11, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Anaik Jacoby | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
85' | ||||
(18.) SerU23 | 4:1 | RUS Re (12.) | ||
Wed
Jan 11, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Julien Gabriel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 54' | |||
72' | ||||
73' | 4:1 | |||
Table 2de Nationale ACFF 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RFC Warnant | 16 | 15 | 36 | |
2 | RCS Verlaine | 16 | 15 | 33 | |
3 | Tubize-Braine | 16 | 15 | 28 | |
4 | Stade Disonais | 16 | 0 | 28 | |
5 | RRC Hamoir | 16 | 4 | 26 | |
6 | UR La Louvière | 16 | 7 | 25 | |
7 | UR Namur FLV | 16 | 0 | 25 | |
8 | RFC Meux | 16 | 3 | 25 | |
9 | RUS Binche | 16 | 10 | 25 | |
10 | Stockay | 16 | 1 | 24 | |
11 | RE Acren | 16 | -4 | 21 | |
12 | RUS Rebecq | 16 | -1 | 20 | |
13 | RSD Jette | 16 | 3 | 18 | |
14 | Union SG U23 | 16 | -9 | 17 | |
15 | FC Ganshoren | 16 | -4 | 17 | |
16 | Solières | 16 | -10 | 15 | |
17 | Waremme | 16 | -15 | 11 | |
18 | RFC Seraing U23 | 16 | -30 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...