3.Lig Grup 1
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 402
- Foreigners: 5 Players 1.2%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Complete 3.Lig Grup 1 schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/9/232:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Gümüshanespor | 1:1 | Edirnespor (5.) | ||||
(4.) Artvin Hopaspor | 1:1 | K. Sinop Spor (10.) | ||||
(12.) M.Arguvan SK | 0:0 | 52 Orduspor FK (11.) | ||||
(1.) Mardin 1969 | 4:0 | Karabük IY (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Tarsus IY | 3:2 | Talasgücü Bld (14.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Aliaga FK | 1:1 | Kepez Spor (6.) | ||||
(7.) Ayvalikgücü Bld | 1:1 | Inegöl Kafkas (9.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/17/232:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) K. Sinop Spor | 1:0 | M.Arguvan SK (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kepez Spor | 2:0 | Kirikkalegücü (15.) | ||||
(7.) Talasgücü Bld | 2:0 | Mardin 1969 (6.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Inegöl Kafkas | 2:1 | Gümüshanespor (11.) | ||||
(12.) Edirnespor | 0:1 | Aliaga FK (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Karabük IY | 1:1 | Ayvalikgücü Bld (9.) | ||||
(1.) 52 Orduspor FK | 3:0 | Tarsus IY (8.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/232:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) M.Arguvan SK | 0:1 | Artvin Hopaspor (7.) | ||||
(5.) Mardin 1969 | 1:1 | 52 Orduspor FK (3.) | ||||
(15.) Gümüshanespor | 0:3 | Karabük IY (8.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Kirikkalegücü | 2:1 | Edirnespor (13.) | ||||
(12.) Tarsus IY | 1:4 | K. Sinop Spor (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Aliaga FK | 2:0 | Inegöl Kafkas (9.) | ||||
(4.) Ayvalikgücü Bld | 2:1 | Talasgücü Bld (10.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/1/231:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) K. Sinop Spor | 1:1 | Mardin 1969 (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Artvin Hopaspor | 4:0 | Tarsus IY (12.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Talasgücü Bld | 2:1 | Gümüshanespor (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Inegöl Kafkas | 1:0 | Kirikkalegücü (11.) | ||||
(13.) Edirnespor | 0:0 | Kepez Spor (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) 52 Orduspor FK | 1:0 | Ayvalikgücü Bld (9.) | ||||
(10.) Karabük IY | 0:4 | Aliaga FK (1.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/8/231:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Mardin 1969 | 1:0 | Artvin Hopaspor (6.) | ||||
(15.) Gümüshanespor | 1:1 | 52 Orduspor FK (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kepez Spor | 2:0 | Inegöl Kafkas (7.) | ||||
(9.) Kirikkalegücü | 2:0 | Karabük IY (11.) | ||||
(12.) Tarsus IY | 0:0 | M.Arguvan SK (14.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ayvalikgücü Bld | 0:0 | K. Sinop Spor (2.) | ||||
(1.) Aliaga FK | 3:0 | Talasgücü Bld (10.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/14/232:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Inegöl Kafkas | 0:2 | Edirnespor (11.) | ||||
(3.) K. Sinop Spor | 1:1 | Gümüshanespor (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) 52 Orduspor FK | 0:2 | Aliaga FK (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/15/2312:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Artvin Hopaspor | 0:1 | Ayvalikgücü Bld (5.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) M.Arguvan SK | 2:1 | Mardin 1969 (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Talasgücü Bld | 0:1 | Kirikkalegücü (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Karabük IY | 1:3 | Kepez Spor (2.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/21/232:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kepez Spor | 4:1 | Talasgücü Bld (11.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Aliaga FK | 2:1 | K. Sinop Spor (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/231:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Mardin 1969 | 3:1 | Tarsus IY (14.) | ||||
(13.) Gümüshanespor | 0:0 | Artvin Hopaspor (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kirikkalegücü | 2:0 | 52 Orduspor FK (7.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Edirnespor | 2:0 | Karabük IY (15.) | ||||
(4.) Ayvalikgücü Bld | 1:0 | M.Arguvan SK (12.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/28/231:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Talasgücü Bld | 2:0 | Edirnespor (11.) | ||||
(15.) Tarsus IY | 0:2 | Ayvalikgücü Bld (2.) | ||||
(4.) K. Sinop Spor | 2:0 | Kirikkalegücü (6.) | ||||
(13.) M.Arguvan SK | 0:1 | Gümüshanespor (12.) | ||||
(10.) Artvin Hopaspor | 1:2 | Aliaga FK (1.) | ||||
(14.) Karabük IY | 0:1 | Inegöl Kafkas (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) 52 Orduspor FK | 2:0 | Kepez Spor (3.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/5/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Gümüshanespor | 0:0 | Tarsus IY (14.) | ||||
(3.) Kepez Spor | 1:0 | K. Sinop Spor (4.) | ||||
(5.) Kirikkalegücü | 1:1 | Artvin Hopaspor (10.) | ||||
(6.) Inegöl Kafkas | 3:0 | Talasgücü Bld (11.) | ||||
(8.) Edirnespor | 4:0 | 52 Orduspor FK (7.) | ||||
(1.) Aliaga FK | 1:1 | M.Arguvan SK (13.) | ||||
(2.) Ayvalikgücü Bld | 1:0 | Mardin 1969 (9.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/11/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) 52 Orduspor FK | 3:1 | Inegöl Kafkas (7.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Talasgücü Bld | 3:0 | Karabük IY (15.) | ||||
(5.) K. Sinop Spor | 1:1 | Edirnespor (8.) | ||||
(13.) M.Arguvan SK | 2:1 | Kirikkalegücü (6.) | ||||
(10.) Mardin 1969 | 0:1 | Gümüshanespor (11.) | ||||
(12.) Artvin Hopaspor | 1:2 | Kepez Spor (2.) | ||||
(14.) Tarsus IY | 0:2 | Aliaga FK (1.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/18/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Inegöl Kafkas | 1:0 | K. Sinop Spor (7.) | ||||
Sun 11/19/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Edirnespor | 4:1 | Artvin Hopaspor (12.) | ||||
(15.) Karabük IY | 0:0 | 52 Orduspor FK (4.) | ||||
(2.) Kepez Spor | 1:0 | M.Arguvan SK (13.) | ||||
(1.) Aliaga FK | 2:0 | Mardin 1969 (11.) | ||||
(9.) Gümüshanespor | 1:1 | Ayvalikgücü Bld (3.) | ||||
(8.) Kirikkalegücü | 0:0 | Tarsus IY (14.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/25/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) K. Sinop Spor | 1:2 | Karabük IY (14.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) M.Arguvan SK | 1:2 | Edirnespor (4.) | ||||
(7.) Mardin 1969 | 2:0 | Kirikkalegücü (9.) | ||||
(15.) Tarsus IY | 1:3 | Kepez Spor (2.) | ||||
(3.) Ayvalikgücü Bld | 1:1 | Aliaga FK (1.) | ||||
(12.) Artvin Hopaspor | 0:0 | Inegöl Kafkas (6.) | ||||
(5.) 52 Orduspor FK | 0:0 | Talasgücü Bld (10.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/2/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Inegöl Kafkas | 2:1 | M.Arguvan SK (13.) | ||||
(2.) Kepez Spor | 1:0 | Mardin 1969 (9.) | ||||
Sun 12/3/2312:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Aliaga FK | 2:1 | Gümüshanespor (11.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kirikkalegücü | 1:0 | Ayvalikgücü Bld (4.) | ||||
(3.) Edirnespor | 3:1 | Tarsus IY (15.) | ||||
(10.) Talasgücü Bld | 1:2 | K. Sinop Spor (6.) | ||||
(14.) Karabük IY | 0:0 | Artvin Hopaspor (12.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/9/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) K. Sinop Spor | 0:3 | 52 Orduspor FK (5.) | ||||
Sun 12/10/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Mardin 1969 | 2:1 | Edirnespor (4.) | ||||
(14.) M.Arguvan SK | 1:2 | Karabük IY (13.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Gümüshanespor | 0:0 | Kirikkalegücü (7.) | ||||
(6.) Ayvalikgücü Bld | 0:1 | Kepez Spor (2.) | ||||
(15.) Tarsus IY | 1:3 | Inegöl Kafkas (3.) | ||||
(10.) Artvin Hopaspor | 3:0 | Talasgücü Bld (12.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12/19/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kepez Spor | 8:0 | Gümüshanespor (13.) | ||||
(11.) Talasgücü Bld | 3:0 | M.Arguvan SK (14.) | ||||
Wed 12/20/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Edirnespor | 1:2 | Ayvalikgücü Bld (4.) | ||||
(12.) Karabük IY | 2:1 | Tarsus IY (15.) | ||||
(7.) Kirikkalegücü | 0:0 | Aliaga FK (2.) | ||||
(6.) 52 Orduspor FK | 0:1 | Artvin Hopaspor (9.) | ||||
(3.) Inegöl Kafkas | 1:1 | Mardin 1969 (8.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/20/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Inegöl Kafkas | 1:2 | Ayvalikgücü Bld (3.) | ||||
Sun 1/21/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Talasgücü Bld | 2:0 | Tarsus IY (15.) | ||||
(4.) Edirnespor | 3:1 | Gümüshanespor (13.) | ||||
(1.) Kepez Spor | 1:1 | Aliaga FK (2.) | ||||
(7.) K. Sinop Spor | 3:1 | Artvin Hopaspor (12.) | ||||
(6.) 52 Orduspor FK | 1:0 | M.Arguvan SK (14.) | ||||
(11.) Karabük IY | 1:0 | Mardin 1969 (10.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/28/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Aliaga FK | 0:0 | Edirnespor (5.) | ||||
(14.) M.Arguvan SK | 0:4 | K. Sinop Spor (7.) | ||||
(9.) Kirikkalegücü | 0:3 | Kepez Spor (1.) | ||||
(13.) Gümüshanespor | 0:0 | Inegöl Kafkas (6.) | ||||
(8.) Mardin 1969 | 2:0 | Talasgücü Bld (10.) | ||||
(15.) Tarsus IY | 0:2 | 52 Orduspor FK (4.) | ||||
(3.) Ayvalikgücü Bld | 1:0 | Karabük IY (11.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/3/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) K. Sinop Spor | 4:0 | Tarsus IY (15.) | ||||
Sun 2/4/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Talasgücü Bld | 0:3 | Ayvalikgücü Bld (3.) | ||||
(5.) Edirnespor | 3:0 | Kirikkalegücü (11.) | ||||
(9.) Karabük IY | 1:0 | Gümüshanespor (13.) | ||||
(7.) Inegöl Kafkas | 1:1 | Aliaga FK (2.) | ||||
(10.) Artvin Hopaspor | 3:0 | M.Arguvan SK (14.) | ||||
(4.) 52 Orduspor FK | 2:1 | Mardin 1969 (8.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/10/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kepez Spor | 1:0 | Edirnespor (6.) | ||||
(2.) Aliaga FK | 2:0 | Karabük IY (11.) | ||||
Sun 2/11/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Mardin 1969 | 2:1 | K. Sinop Spor (7.) | ||||
(12.) Kirikkalegücü | 0:3 | Inegöl Kafkas (5.) | ||||
(15.) Tarsus IY | 1:3 | Artvin Hopaspor (9.) | ||||
(13.) Gümüshanespor | 0:2 | Talasgücü Bld (10.) | ||||
(4.) Ayvalikgücü Bld | 1:4 | 52 Orduspor FK (3.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/17/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) 52 Orduspor FK | 2:1 | Gümüshanespor (13.) | ||||
Sun 2/18/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Inegöl Kafkas | 0:0 | Kepez Spor (1.) | ||||
(11.) Talasgücü Bld | 2:4 | Aliaga FK (2.) | ||||
(8.) Artvin Hopaspor | 3:0 | Mardin 1969 (9.) | ||||
(6.) K. Sinop Spor | 1:0 | Ayvalikgücü Bld (4.) | ||||
(14.) M.Arguvan SK | 0:2 | Tarsus IY (15.) | ||||
(10.) Karabük IY | 2:1 | Kirikkalegücü (12.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/24/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kepez Spor | 3:1 | Karabük IY (11.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Gümüshanespor | 1:3 | K. Sinop Spor (5.) | ||||
(6.) Edirnespor | 5:1 | Inegöl Kafkas (7.) | ||||
(4.) Ayvalikgücü Bld | 1:1 | Artvin Hopaspor (8.) | ||||
(12.) Kirikkalegücü | 0:1 | Talasgücü Bld (10.) | ||||
(2.) Aliaga FK | 2:1 | 52 Orduspor FK (3.) | ||||
(9.) Mardin 1969 | 1:1 | M.Arguvan SK (14.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/3/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Karabük IY | 3:0 | Edirnespor (6.) | ||||
(14.) M.Arguvan SK | 0:4 | Ayvalikgücü Bld (4.) | ||||
(3.) 52 Orduspor FK | 2:1 | Kirikkalegücü (12.) | ||||
(8.) Artvin Hopaspor | 1:1 | Gümüshanespor (13.) | ||||
(11.) Talasgücü Bld | 0:4 | Kepez Spor (1.) | ||||
(5.) K. Sinop Spor | 0:1 | Aliaga FK (2.) | ||||
(15.) Tarsus IY | 1:4 | Mardin 1969 (9.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Aliaga FK | 2:0 | Artvin Hopaspor (8.) | ||||
(7.) Inegöl Kafkas | 1:1 | Karabük IY (10.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Ayvalikgücü Bld | 2:1 | Tarsus IY (15.) | ||||
(12.) Kirikkalegücü | 1:1 | K. Sinop Spor (6.) | ||||
(5.) Edirnespor | 1:0 | Talasgücü Bld (11.) | ||||
(1.) Kepez Spor | 2:0 | 52 Orduspor FK (4.) | ||||
(13.) Gümüshanespor | 1:0 | M.Arguvan SK (14.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) 52 Orduspor FK | 2:1 | Edirnespor (5.) | ||||
(6.) K. Sinop Spor | 1:2 | Kepez Spor (1.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Mardin 1969 | 2:1 | Ayvalikgücü Bld (4.) | ||||
(8.) Artvin Hopaspor | 3:0 | Kirikkalegücü (13.) | ||||
(15.) Tarsus IY | 1:2 | Gümüshanespor (12.) | ||||
(14.) M.Arguvan SK | 0:2 | Aliaga FK (2.) | ||||
(11.) Talasgücü Bld | 0:0 | Inegöl Kafkas (7.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kepez Spor | 2:1 | Artvin Hopaspor (9.) | ||||
(6.) Inegöl Kafkas | 1:0 | 52 Orduspor FK (3.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Aliaga FK | 10:1 | Tarsus IY (15.) | ||||
(5.) Edirnespor | 2:0 | K. Sinop Spor (8.) | ||||
(10.) Karabük IY | 1:0 | Talasgücü Bld (11.) | ||||
(12.) Kirikkalegücü | 5:0 | M.Arguvan SK (14.) | ||||
(13.) Gümüshanespor | 2:3 | Mardin 1969 (7.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/3/242:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Artvin Hopaspor | 1:0 | Edirnespor (6.) | ||||
(15.) Tarsus IY | 0:5 | Kirikkalegücü (11.) | ||||
(4.) Ayvalikgücü Bld | 4:3 | Gümüshanespor (13.) | ||||
(14.) M.Arguvan SK | 2:4 | Kepez Spor (2.) | ||||
(8.) Mardin 1969 | 2:3 | Aliaga FK (1.) | ||||
(9.) K. Sinop Spor | 0:1 | Inegöl Kafkas (5.) | ||||
(3.) 52 Orduspor FK | 4:1 | Karabük IY (10.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/7/241:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Kirikkalegücü | 1:2 | Mardin 1969 (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Aliaga FK | 0:0 | Ayvalikgücü Bld (4.) | ||||
(1.) Kepez Spor | 9:0 | Tarsus IY (15.) | ||||
(10.) Karabük IY | 0:3 | K. Sinop Spor (8.) | ||||
(5.) Inegöl Kafkas | 2:1 | Artvin Hopaspor (9.) | ||||
(11.) Talasgücü Bld | 2:2 | 52 Orduspor FK (3.) | ||||
(6.) Edirnespor | 2:1 | M.Arguvan SK (14.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/14/242:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Tarsus IY | 2:5 | Edirnespor (6.) | ||||
(3.) Ayvalikgücü Bld | 4:1 | Kirikkalegücü (12.) | ||||
(8.) Mardin 1969 | 0:1 | Kepez Spor (1.) | ||||
(13.) Gümüshanespor | 1:1 | Aliaga FK (2.) | ||||
(14.) M.Arguvan SK | 1:5 | Inegöl Kafkas (5.) | ||||
(7.) K. Sinop Spor | 2:2 | Talasgücü Bld (11.) | ||||
(9.) Artvin Hopaspor | 0:2 | Karabük IY (10.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/21/242:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kepez Spor | 2:3 | Ayvalikgücü Bld (3.) | ||||
(4.) Inegöl Kafkas | 3:1 | Tarsus IY (15.) | ||||
(5.) 52 Orduspor FK | 3:3 | K. Sinop Spor (7.) | ||||
(12.) Kirikkalegücü | 3:1 | Gümüshanespor (13.) | ||||
(11.) Talasgücü Bld | 2:1 | Artvin Hopaspor (9.) | ||||
(10.) Karabük IY | 2:5 | M.Arguvan SK (14.) | ||||
(6.) Edirnespor | 1:1 | Mardin 1969 (8.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/242:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Mardin 1969 | 4:2 | Inegöl Kafkas (5.) | ||||
(14.) M.Arguvan SK | 3:4 | Talasgücü Bld (11.) | ||||
(10.) Artvin Hopaspor | 0:1 | 52 Orduspor FK (4.) | ||||
(15.) Tarsus IY | 1:1 | Karabük IY (9.) | ||||
(3.) Ayvalikgücü Bld | 1:0 | Edirnespor (6.) | ||||
(2.) Aliaga FK | 6:3 | Kirikkalegücü (12.) | ||||
(13.) Gümüshanespor | 2:4 | Kepez Spor (1.) |