3.Lig Grup 2
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 408
- Foreigners: 5 Players 1.2%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 1 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Yeni I | 1:0 | Anadol | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mehmet Demir | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
Beykoz | 0:3 | Afyonk | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Muhammet Başkan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
Ispart | 0:1 | Kirkla | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Serkan Tokat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
Orhang | 2:0 | Oyak-R | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Haci Yusuf Sayin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
Darica | 1:0 | Sivas | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Serhad Ürkmez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
Gümüsh | 2:0 | Altino | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Murat Kaya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
89' | ||||
Yimpas | 1:0 | Yalisp | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Eray Yurtseven | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
Keciör | 2:3 | Batman | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mustafa Kürşad Filiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 7' | |||
1:2 | 33' | |||
1:3 | 88' | |||
89' | 2:3 | |||
Kahram | 3:0 | Erzuru | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Mehmet Kürsat Öner |
Table 3.Lig Grup 2 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kahramanmaras | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
1 | Afyonkarahisar | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | Orhangazispor | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Gümüshanespor | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | Batman Petrol | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Yeni Iskenderun | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Kirklarelispor | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Yimpas Yozgat | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Darica GB | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
10 | K.Ören Sportif | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | A. Üsküdar 1908 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | Yalispor | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | Ispartaspor | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | Sivas Dört Eylül | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | Altinordu | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | Oyak Renaultspor | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
17 | Beykozspor | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
18 | Erzurumspor | 1 | -3 | -3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...