3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 11 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) GKS W. | 1:1 | Pelika (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Marek Marcinkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(19.) Blonia | 1:4 | Znicz (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Lanckowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
0:3 | 55' | |||
0:4 | 75' | |||
86' | 1:4 | |||
(16.) Wissa | 1:2 | Mamry (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Chmielewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
(2.) Unia | 0:1 | Pilica (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksander Borowiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
(14.) Ursus | 2:1 | Sokol (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Mackiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) Legion | 1:0 | Bron (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Dawid Deptula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | ||||
76' | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Poloni | 2:3 | Legia (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Damian Szczytniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 77' | |||
2:3 | 90+2' | |||
(5.) Swit N | 2:2 | Kutno (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
45' | ||||
61' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 64' | |||
(12.) Jagiel | 0:2 | Lechia (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Sitkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
47' | ||||
72' | ||||
0:2 | 79' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legionovia | 11 | 10 | 26 | |
2 | P. Bialobrzegi | 10 | 7 | 20 | |
3 | U. Skierniewice | 11 | 6 | 19 | |
4 | Pol. Warsaw | 10 | 10 | 19 | |
5 | Lechia Tomaszow | 11 | 8 | 19 | |
6 | Swit N.D.M. | 10 | 5 | 18 | |
7 | KS Kutno | 11 | 1 | 18 | |
8 | Pelikan Lowicz | 10 | 5 | 15 | |
9 | Legia II | 10 | 3 | 15 | |
10 | LKS Lodz II | 10 | -4 | 13 | |
11 | Bron Radom | 10 | -2 | 13 | |
12 | GKS Wikielec | 11 | -3 | 13 | |
13 | Jagiellonia II | 10 | -5 | 12 | |
14 | Ursus Warszawa | 10 | -4 | 12 | |
15 | Znicz Biala P. | 11 | -1 | 11 | |
16 | Mamry Gizycko | 10 | -10 | 10 | |
17 | Wissa Szczuczyn | 11 | -7 | 8 | |
18 | Aleksandrow L. | 11 | -6 | 7 | |
19 | Blonianka | 10 | -13 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...