3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 2 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Lechia | 1:0 | Bron (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 13, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
347 · Michal Ficinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Jagiel | 3:0 | Wissa (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Sitkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
(8.) Znicz | 1:2 | Mamry (17.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Deptula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
(16.) Kutno | 2:1 | Pelika (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Gawronski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
(1.) Swit N | 2:2 | Legion (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Dorn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 22' | |||
2:2 | 79' | |||
(13.) Ursus | 1:1 | GKS W. (19.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Bartosz Banasiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
(15.) Blonia | 0:1 | Unia (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksander Borowiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
(11.) Sokol | 1:1 | LKS II (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
260 · Slawomir Smaczny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) Pilica | 3:1 | Legia (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Kawinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 83' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lechia Tomaszow | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | U. Skierniewice | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Swit N.D.M. | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | Legionovia | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
5 | P. Bialobrzegi | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
6 | LKS Lodz II | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Jagiellonia II | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Bron Radom | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Mamry Gizycko | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
10 | KS Kutno | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | Wissa Szczuczyn | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | Aleksandrow L. | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
13 | Ursus Warszawa | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | GKS Wikielec | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
15 | Znicz Biala P. | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
16 | Pelikan Lowicz | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
17 | Pol. Warsaw | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
18 | Legia II | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
19 | Blonianka | 2 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...