Record Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 17/18
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
16 |
14 |
2 |
- |
2.75 |
49:9 |
519 |
Away record |
16 |
10 |
4 |
2 |
2.13 |
21:6 |
655 |
Overall balance |
32 |
24 |
6 |
2 |
2.44 |
70:15 |
587 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Second Round |
Mon Jul 24, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Chaika Pes. |
3-5-2 |
700 |
0:1 |
Third Round |
Tue Aug 8, 2017 |
6:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Chernomorets N. |
4-2-3-1 |
3.000 |
2:0 AET |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Thu Jul 20, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Mashuk (11.) |
? |
500 |
1:0 |
2 |
Fri Jul 28, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Anzhi 2 (8.) |
? |
150 |
0:1 |
3 |
Fri Aug 4, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Chernomorets N. (5.) |
? |
500 |
2:0 |
5 |
Sat Aug 19, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Armavir (1.) |
? |
2.000 |
1:0 |
6 |
Sat Aug 26, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
V. Ponedelnik (16.) |
? |
400 |
1:1 |
7 |
Sat Sep 2, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Kuban 2 (17.) |
? |
400 |
0:2 |
8 |
Fri Sep 8, 2017 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Din. Stavropol (14.) |
? |
400 |
3:1 |
9 |
Sun Sep 17, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Chaika Pes. (6.) |
? |
700 |
1:1 |
10 |
Sat Sep 23, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Biolog (3.) |
? |
500 |
1:0 |
11 |
Sat Sep 30, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Legion-Dinamo (8.) |
? |
500 |
0:1 |
12 |
Fri Oct 6, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Spartak V. (12.) |
? |
350 |
4:1 |
13 |
Wed Oct 11, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Angusht Nazran (5.) |
? |
100 |
0:2 |
14 |
Sun Oct 15, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Spartak Nalchik (7.) |
? |
400 |
3:1 |
15 |
Sat Oct 21, 2017 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
SKA Rostov (6.) |
? |
180 |
0:1 |
16 |
Sat Oct 28, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Krasnodar 2 (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
700 |
2:1 |
17 |
Sat Nov 4, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Druzhba Maikop (10.) |
? |
500 |
0:2 |
18 |
Wed Nov 8, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Anzhi 2 (15.) |
? |
500 |
6:1 |
19 |
Sun Nov 12, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Chernomorets N. (4.) |
? |
1.200 |
1:3 |
21 |
Sat Mar 10, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Armavir (1.) |
? |
900 |
1:1 |
22 |
Sat Mar 17, 2018 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
V. Ponedelnik (10.) |
? |
100 |
0:2 |
23 |
Sat Mar 24, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Kuban 2 (17.) |
? |
500 |
8:1 |
24 |
Sat Mar 31, 2018 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Din. Stavropol (15.) |
? |
1.000 |
1:1 |
25 |
Wed Apr 4, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Chaika Pes. (4.) |
? |
300 |
3:0 |
26 |
Sun Apr 8, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Biolog (10.) |
? |
400 |
0:3 |
27 |
Sat Apr 14, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Legion-Dinamo (9.) |
? |
300 |
3:1 |
28 |
Sat Apr 21, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Spartak V. (12.) |
? |
1.500 |
0:1 |
29 |
Sat Apr 28, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Angusht Nazran (13.) |
? |
800 |
5:0 |
30 |
Fri May 4, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Spartak Nalchik (6.) |
? |
200 |
1:1 |
31 |
Fri May 11, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
SKA Rostov (8.) |
? |
450 |
4:0 |
32 |
Wed May 16, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Krasnodar 2 (3.) |
? |
1.200 |
1:0 |
33 |
Sun May 20, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Druzhba Maikop (5.) |
? |
800 |
2:0 |
34 |
Sun May 27, 2018 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Mashuk (11.) |
? |
350 |
0:0 |