Record Russian U17 Youth Football League 20/21
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
13 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
2.08 |
43:19 |
- |
Away record |
13 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
1.46 |
22:26 |
- |
Overall balance |
26 |
13 |
7 |
6 |
1.77 |
65:45 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Sep 19, 2020 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Akademia Rostov (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
8:2 |
2 |
Sat Sep 26, 2020 |
12:30 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Akad Chertanovo (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:2 |
3 |
Sat Oct 3, 2020 |
12:30 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
FShM U17 (6.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
5:2 |
4 |
Sat Oct 10, 2020 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Akad. Krasnodar (2.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:1 |
5 |
Wed Oct 14, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Akademia Loko (5.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:1 |
6 |
Sun Oct 18, 2020 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
UOR-5 U17 (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:4 |
7 |
Sat Oct 24, 2020 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Akademia FCSM (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:2 |
8 |
Sat Oct 31, 2020 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Akademia Zenit (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
9 |
Sat Nov 7, 2020 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Akademia Rubin (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:3 |
10 |
Sat Nov 21, 2020 |
12:30 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
DYuSSh Strogino (11.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
3:1 |
11 |
Sat Nov 28, 2020 |
12:30 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Ak.Konoplev U17 (14.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
3:1 |
12 |
Sat Dec 5, 2020 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
SShOR Zenit (8.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
x |
4:3 |
13 |
Sat Dec 12, 2020 |
12:30 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Akademia CSKA (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:1 |
14 |
Sat Feb 20, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Akademia Rostov (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:2 |
15 |
Sat Feb 27, 2021 |
12:30 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Akad Chertanovo (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
16 |
Sat Mar 6, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
FShM U17 (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
4:3 |
17 |
Sat Mar 13, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Akad. Krasnodar (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:1 |
18 |
Sun Apr 4, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Akademia Loko (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
5:0 |
19 |
Sat Apr 10, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
UOR-5 U17 (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
5:1 |
20 |
Sat Apr 17, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Akademia FCSM (7.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
6:1 |
21 |
Wed Apr 21, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Akademia Zenit (1.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
1:1 |
22 |
Sun Apr 25, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Akademia Rubin (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
4:0 |
23 |
Sat May 1, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
DYuSSh Strogino (5.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
1:1 |
24 |
Sat May 8, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Ak.Konoplev U17 (14.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
3:1 |
25 |
Sat May 15, 2021 |
12:30 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Akademia CSKA (8.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
2:2 |
26 |
Sat May 22, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
SShOR Zenit (5.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
4:4 |