Akademia Spartak Moscow
- Squad size: 32
- Average age: 16.3
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Spartak Academy Stadium imeni Cherenkova 3.077 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Russian U17 Youth Football League 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1.23 | 24:23 | - |
Away record | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1.69 | 29:25 | 2 |
Overall balance | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 1.46 | 53:48 | 1 |
Russian U17 Youth Football League
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 20, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | DYuSSh Strogino (4.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | x | 2:1 | |
2 | Sat Sep 26, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | Ak.Konoplev U17 (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
3 | Sat Oct 3, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | Akademia CSKA (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2:3 | ||
4 | Sat Oct 10, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | SShOR Zenit (8.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
5 | Wed Oct 14, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Akademia Rostov (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 5:1 | ||
6 | Sun Oct 18, 2020 | 12:30 PM | A | (3.) | Akad Chertanovo (10.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:3 | ||
7 | Sat Oct 24, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Akademia Dynamo (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:2 | |
8 | Sat Oct 31, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Akad. Krasnodar (3.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
9 | Sun Nov 8, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Akademia Loko (9.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
10 | Sun Nov 22, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | UOR-5 U17 (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:5 | ||
11 | Sat Nov 28, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | FShM U17 (4.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
12 | Sat Dec 5, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Akademia Rubin (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 2:3 | |
13 | Sat Dec 12, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Akademia Zenit (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:1 | |
14 | Sat Mar 20, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | DYuSSh Strogino (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 20 | 3:3 | |
15 | Sun Feb 28, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Ak.Konoplev U17 (14.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | x | 1:1 | |
16 | Sat Mar 6, 2021 | 11:30 AM | A | (5.) | Akademia CSKA (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
17 | Sat Mar 13, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | SShOR Zenit (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:3 | ||
18 | Sat Apr 3, 2021 | 1:30 PM | A | (6.) | Akademia Rostov (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2:2 | ||
19 | Sat Apr 10, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Akad Chertanovo (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
20 | Sat Apr 17, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Akademia Dynamo (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 6:1 | |
21 | Wed Apr 21, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Akad. Krasnodar (2.) | 4-5-1 flat | x | 3:0 | |
22 | Sun Apr 25, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Akademia Loko (12.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | x | 3:1 | |
23 | Sun May 2, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | UOR-5 U17 (9.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | x | 5:2 | |
24 | Sat May 8, 2021 | 12:30 PM | A | (8.) | FShM U17 (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 0:2 | |
25 | Sat May 15, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Akademia Zenit (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 0:3 | |
26 | Sat May 22, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Akademia Rubin (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 0:5 |