Aleksey Kozlov
www.fc-orsha.com
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 11, 1989 (34)
- Place of birth: Minsk
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Right-Back
- Former International: Belarus U23
- Caps/Goals: 5 / 0
Detailed stats of Aleksey Kozlov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.471' | ||||
17/18 | Belarusian Cup | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
15/16 | Belarusian Cup | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 180' | |||
14/15 | Belarusian Cup | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 270' | |||
13/14 | Belarusian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 35' | |||
13/14 | Belarusian Cup | 2 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 150' | |||
12/13 | Belarusian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
11/12 | Belarusian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
09/10 | Belarusian Cup | 4 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 352' | |||
06/07 | Belarusian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 34' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 4/1/07 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/5/07 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 0:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/10/07 | H | (5.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/2/07 | A | (5.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 1:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 11/4/08 | A | (8.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 11/20/08 | H | (10.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 1:3 AET | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/13/10 | A | (3.) | Naftan (5.) | 0:2 | 85' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/17/10 | H | (1.) | Naftan (6.) | 3:1 | 2 | 87' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 3/24/10 | A | (1.) | FK DSK-Gomel (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 3/28/10 | H | (2.) | FK DSK-Gomel (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Final | 5/23/10 | A | (2.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 7/18/10 | A | (11.) | Slonim (26.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Second Round | 6/29/11 | A | (31.) | Rudensk (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 7/21/12 | A | (14.) | Vitebsk (19.) | 1:2 | Olympic games | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/13/12 | A | (8.) | BATE Borisov (9.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/16/13 | A | (3.) | Belshina (8.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/3/13 | A | (3.) | FK Minsk (2.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 7/28/13 | A | (5.) | Zvezda-BGU (24.) | 0:3 | RB | 1 | 70' | |||||||||
Round of 16 | 8/25/13 | H | (11.) | Soligorsk (9.) | 3:5 on pens | RB | 80' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/22/14 | A | (6.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 3:1 | RB | 35' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 7/26/14 | A | FSK Grodnenskiy | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 8/23/14 | H | Zvezda-BGU | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/21/15 | H | Dynamo Brest | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/4/15 | A | Dynamo Brest | 2:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/17/15 | A | Gomelzheldor | 1:2 | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/1/15 | H | Gomelzheldor | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 11/19/15 | H | Isloch | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 11/23/15 | A | Isloch | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/20/16 | H | Torpedo Zhodino | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/6/16 | A | Torpedo Zhodino | 2:0 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/1/16 | A | Gomel | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/21/16 | A | Gorodeya | 1:4 on pens | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 7/8/17 | A | FK Baranovichi | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 7/22/17 | H | Krumkachi | 1:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 6/13/18 | A | Polotsk | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 7/24/18 | H | Vitebsk | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 22, Starting eleven: 16, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 1, Injured: 2 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus U23 | |||||
12 | Oct 10, 2011 | 5 | - | ||
Belarus U21 | |||||
- | - | 3 | - | ||
Belarus | |||||
- | Jul 26, 2012 | 3 | - |