Aleksey Kozlov
www.fcnn.ru
Detailed stats of Aleksey Kozlov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 236 | 11 | 9 | 29 / 2 / 2 | 19.760' | ||||
21/22 | Premier Liga | 22 | 4 | 2 | 2 / - / - | 1.880' | |||
20/21 | Premier Liga | 24 | 1 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.809' | |||
19/20 | Premier Liga | 24 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 2.145' | |||
18/19 | Premier Liga | 23 | 1 | 2 | 3 / - / - | 1.919' | |||
17/18 | Premier Liga | 25 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 2.189' | |||
15/16 | Premier Liga | 22 | 4 | 1 | 1 / - / 1 | 1.892' | |||
14/15 | Premier Liga | 12 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 773' | |||
13/14 | Premier Liga | 6 | - | - | 1 / - / 1 | 438' | |||
13/14 | Premier Liga | 18 | - | 2 | - / - / - | 1.620' | |||
12/13 | Premier Liga | 25 | - | 1 | 7 / 1 / - | 2.240' | |||
10/11 | Premier Liga | 35 | - | - | 4 / 1 / - | 2.855' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/13/11 | H | (13.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/20/11 | A | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/2/11 | H | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (14.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/9/11 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/11 | H | (5.) | Rostov (13.) | 2:0 | 42' | 59' | 59' | |||||||||
6 | 4/23/11 | A | (3.) | Volga NN (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/11 | A | (4.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | H | (3.) | Terek Grozny (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/14/11 | A | (4.) | Anzhi (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/20/11 | H | (3.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/29/11 | A | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/10/11 | H | (3.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/14/11 | A | (6.) | KS Samara (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/18/11 | H | (7.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 0:1 | 59' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/22/11 | A | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:0 | 20' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 6/26/11 | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/23/11 | H | (8.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/30/11 | A | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/6/11 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/13/11 | A | (7.) | Rostov (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/21/11 | H | (7.) | Volga NN (14.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/28/11 | H | (8.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/12/11 | A | (8.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 1:2 | 79' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/18/11 | H | (6.) | Anzhi (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/25/11 | A | (6.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/2/11 | H | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/16/11 | A | (7.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/22/11 | H | (7.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/29/11 | A | (7.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/6/11 | H | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 11/20/11 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 11/26/11 | H | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 3/3/12 | A | (8.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 3/11/12 | A | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 3/18/12 | H | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 3/25/12 | A | (8.) | Anzhi (6.) | 2:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
37 | 3/31/12 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 4/8/12 | A | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 4/14/12 | H | (8.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 4/21/12 | H | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 4/28/12 | A | (9.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 5/2/12 | H | (9.) | Anzhi (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 5/8/12 | A | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 5/13/12 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/12 | A | (11.) | Anzhi (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/12 | H | (8.) | Mordovia (14.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/5/12 | A | (11.) | KS Samara (7.) | 2:1 | RB | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/10/12 | H | (9.) | Krasnodar (8.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/20/12 | A | (12.) | Alania (8.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/12 | H | (8.) | Volga NN (15.) | 6:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/2/12 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (16.) | 1:2 | RB | 26' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/15/12 | H | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/23/12 | A | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/12 | H | (8.) | Terek Grozny (5.) | 2:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/6/12 | A | (6.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 0:1 | RB | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/20/12 | A | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 1:0 | RB | 32' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/26/12 | H | (5.) | Rostov (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/12 | A | (5.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/10/12 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/18/12 | A | (6.) | Mordovia (16.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/25/12 | H | (4.) | KS Samara (14.) | 4:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/30/12 | A | (5.) | Krasnodar (10.) | 2:1 | RB | 4' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 12/8/12 | H | (4.) | Alania (15.) | 0:0 | RB | 60' | 80' | 80' | ||||||||
20 | 3/8/13 | A | (4.) | Volga NN (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/16/13 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/31/13 | A | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/7/13 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/13/13 | A | (6.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/20/13 | H | (6.) | Loko Moscow (10.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/28/13 | H | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 2:2 | LB | 16' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 5/4/13 | A | (5.) | Rostov (11.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/11/13 | H | (4.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/13 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:0 | LB | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/26/13 | H | (4.) | Anzhi (3.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/14/13 | H | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/20/13 | A | (7.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/26/13 | A | (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (10.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/4/13 | H | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/13 | A | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/13 | H | (7.) | Ural (13.) | 3:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/1/13 | A | (8.) | KS Samara (11.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/15/13 | A | (10.) | Loko Moskau (4.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/13 | H | (10.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/25/13 | H | (10.) | Terek Grozny (16.) | 3:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/29/13 | A | (10.) | Volga NN (11.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/6/13 | H | (10.) | Rostov (9.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/20/13 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/13 | H | (8.) | Anzhi (16.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/3/13 | A | (8.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/10/13 | H | (8.) | Volga NN (12.) | 4:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/23/13 | A | (8.) | Amkar Perm (5.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/2/13 | H | (10.) | Loko Moskau (1.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/7/13 | A | (9.) | Anzhi (16.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/9/14 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 4:2 | RB | 29' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/15/14 | A | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/23/14 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/30/14 | A | (3.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 1:3 | RB | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/6/14 | A | (4.) | Anzhi (16.) | 4:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/14/14 | A | (4.) | Volga NN (15.) | 0:5 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/20/14 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 1:2 | RB | 49' | 49' | |||||||||
27 | 4/27/14 | A | (4.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 1:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
28 | 5/2/14 | A | (4.) | Rostov (9.) | 2:3 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/14 | A | (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:3 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/14 | A | (4.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/3/14 | H | (1.) | Rostov (13.) | 7:3 | RB | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/10/14 | H | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/14 | A | (4.) | Ufa (10.) | 0:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/14 | A | (2.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 1:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/14 | H | (2.) | Ural (14.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/14 | A | (2.) | Krasnodar (7.) | 0:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | A | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 3:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/14 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 1:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/14 | H | (3.) | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/27/14 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/2/14 | A | (7.) | Loko Moskau (8.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/9/14 | H | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/23/14 | H | (4.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/30/14 | A | (4.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/4/14 | A | (4.) | Mordovia (10.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/7/14 | H | (3.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 5:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/8/15 | H | (3.) | Ufa (11.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/15/15 | A | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | RB | 50' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 3/22/15 | H | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/4/15 | H | (5.) | Loko Moskau (7.) | 2:2 | 28' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/15 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:2 | 26' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/15 | H | (4.) | Mordovia (10.) | 2:1 | RB | 14' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/19/15 | A | (4.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 0:0 | RB | 56' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/26/15 | A | (4.) | Rostov (11.) | 2:2 | 19' | |||||||||||
10 | 4/30/15 | A | (3.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/15 | A | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/10/15 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/18/15 | A | (4.) | Ural (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/24/15 | H | (4.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/19/15 | A | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 2:1 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/25/15 | H | (11.) | Mordovia (13.) | 2:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/2/15 | A | (10.) | Loko Moskau (3.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/8/15 | A | (7.) | Anzhi (15.) | 2:3 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/16/15 | H | (7.) | Ural (11.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/21/15 | A | (7.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/29/15 | H | (6.) | Ufa (14.) | 2:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/13/15 | A | (8.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 4:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/15 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (14.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/27/15 | A | (8.) | KS Samara (7.) | 0:0 | RB | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/4/15 | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/17/15 | A | (10.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/25/15 | H | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/2/15 | A | (10.) | Rostov (3.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/7/15 | H | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 2:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/22/15 | A | (10.) | Mordovia (15.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/30/15 | H | (10.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/4/15 | H | (9.) | Anzhi (15.) | 1:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/7/16 | A | (11.) | Ural (8.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/14/16 | H | (11.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 0:1 | RB | 60' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/19/16 | A | (9.) | Ufa (14.) | 0:1 | Leg injury | |||||||||||
22 | 4/4/16 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 1:4 | Leg injury | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/16 | A | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 4:1 | Leg injury | |||||||||||
24 | 4/17/16 | H | (12.) | KS Samara (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/16 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | LB | 78' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/29/16 | H | (12.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/16 | A | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/16 | H | (12.) | Rostov (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/16/16 | A | (13.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 1:0 | CB | 90 + 5' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/21/16 | H | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:3 | Leg injury | |||||||||||
1 | 7/18/17 | H | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/23/17 | H | (11.) | Ural (5.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/29/17 | A | (13.) | Akhmat Grozny (3.) | 2:0 | RB | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/5/17 | H | (11.) | Amkar Perm (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/9/17 | A | (11.) | Rostov (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/12/17 | A | (11.) | Anzhi (15.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/20/17 | H | (10.) | Ufa (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/27/17 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/10/17 | H | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/15/17 | A | (12.) | Arsenal Tula (10.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/23/17 | H | (13.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/1/17 | A | (15.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/14/17 | H | (13.) | SKA Khabarovsk (15.) | 2:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/21/17 | A | (13.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/29/17 | H | (14.) | Tosno (13.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/3/17 | A | (15.) | Ural (6.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/18/17 | H | (14.) | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/24/17 | A | (14.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/2/17 | H | (14.) | Rostov (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/9/17 | H | (12.) | Anzhi (15.) | 2:0 | RB | 58' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/4/18 | A | (12.) | Ufa (7.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/10/18 | H | (12.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/31/18 | H | (11.) | Arsenal Tula (7.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/9/18 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/14/18 | H | (12.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 0:4 | RB | 61' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/18/18 | A | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/22/18 | A | (11.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/30/18 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/5/18 | A | (11.) | Tosno (15.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/13/18 | A | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 0:1 | RM | 9' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/29/18 | A | (7.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/3/18 | H | (10.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/10/18 | A | (10.) | Ural (15.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/20/18 | H | (5.) | Ufa (10.) | 3:0 | RB | 81' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/25/18 | A | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | RB | 19' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/2/18 | H | (7.) | Orenburg (5.) | 2:0 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/18 | A | (6.) | Loko Moscow (10.) | 1:1 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | H | (9.) | Anzhi (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/6/18 | A | (14.) | KS Samara (11.) | 1:0 | RB | 9' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/21/18 | H | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/18 | A | (11.) | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | 0:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/18 | H | (11.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
14 | 11/10/18 | A | (12.) | Rostov (4.) | 0:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
15 | 11/24/18 | H | (12.) | Enisey (16.) | 1:2 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/30/18 | A | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 1:1 | RB | 25' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 12/9/18 | H | (11.) | Ural (10.) | 4:0 | RB | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
18 | 3/3/19 | A | (11.) | Ufa (15.) | 1:2 | RB | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/10/19 | H | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 0:1 | RB | 65' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/16/19 | A | (12.) | Orenburg (6.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | H | (12.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | A | (13.) | Anzhi (15.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/14/19 | H | (13.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/20/19 | H | (12.) | KS Samara (13.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/24/19 | A | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/27/19 | H | (12.) | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/5/19 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 2:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/10/19 | H | (12.) | Rostov (8.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/19/19 | A | (12.) | Enisey (16.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/26/19 | H | (12.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 3:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/13/19 | H | (4.) | Orenburg (12.) | 2:1 | RB | 75' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/20/19 | H | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/28/19 | A | (2.) | Arsenal Tula (8.) | 2:3 | RB | 27' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/3/19 | A | (3.) | Ural (7.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/12/19 | H | (2.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:0 | RB | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/18/19 | A | (5.) | Ufa (10.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/25/19 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | A | (3.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/16/19 | H | (3.) | Akhmat Grozny (12.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | A | (3.) | Tambov (15.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/28/19 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (14.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/6/19 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | A | (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 6:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | H | (2.) | Sochi (14.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/3/19 | A | (2.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | H | (3.) | Tambov (14.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/23/19 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/30/19 | H | (5.) | Ural (10.) | 0:0 | RB | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 12/8/19 | A | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (10.) | 1:4 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/29/20 | A | (3.) | Akhmat Grozny (12.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/9/20 | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 3:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/15/20 | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 6/19/20 | A | (4.) | Sochi (10.) | 10:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 6/27/20 | H | (4.) | Arsenal Tula (9.) | 2:1 | RB | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 7/1/20 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
26 | 7/4/20 | A | (4.) | KS Samara (15.) | 0:0 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
27 | 7/8/20 | H | (5.) | Ufa (6.) | 1:2 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
28 | 7/12/20 | A | (5.) | Orenburg (16.) | 0:0 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
29 | 7/16/20 | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 0:0 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
30 | 7/22/20 | H | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/8/20 | A | (6.) | Tambov (11.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/15/20 | H | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:2 | RB | 85' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/19/20 | A | (10.) | Dynamo Moscow (2.) | 2:0 | RB | 77' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/23/20 | A | (9.) | Ufa (12.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/20 | H | (6.) | Ural (12.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/20 | A | (5.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/14/20 | H | (8.) | Loko Moscow (10.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/19/20 | H | (7.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/20 | A | (3.) | Arsenal Tula (12.) | 2:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/4/20 | A | (7.) | Sochi (4.) | 4:2 | RB | 48' | 81' | |||||||||
11 | 10/18/20 | H | (5.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 3:0 | RB | 75' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/25/20 | H | (6.) | Khimki (14.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/31/20 | A | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 0:1 | RB | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/8/20 | A | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
15 | 11/22/20 | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 0:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
16 | 11/28/20 | H | (4.) | Dynamo Moscow (5.) | 4:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
17 | 12/6/20 | H | (5.) | Ufa (14.) | 0:1 | RB | 5' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/13/20 | A | (4.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 0:1 | RB | 1' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/17/20 | H | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:3 | RB | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
20 | 2/27/21 | A | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/6/21 | H | (7.) | Sochi (4.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/12/21 | A | (8.) | Khimki (10.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/17/21 | A | (7.) | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | 0:4 | RB | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/4/21 | H | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 2:3 | RB | 77' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/10/21 | H | (9.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/17/21 | A | (9.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/25/21 | H | (9.) | Arsenal Tula (13.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/2/21 | H | (9.) | Tambov (16.) | 2:0 | RB | 15' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/10/21 | A | (9.) | Ural (12.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/16/21 | H | (9.) | Krasnodar (10.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/26/21 | H | (8.) | Sochi (12.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/1/21 | A | (5.) | Ural (12.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/7/21 | A | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (11.) | 1:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/14/21 | H | (6.) | Ufa (11.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/22/21 | H | (7.) | Rostov (15.) | 1:2 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/27/21 | A | (9.) | Khimki (12.) | 1:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/12/21 | A | (6.) | Dynamo Moscow (5.) | 1:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/19/21 | H | (8.) | Arsenal Tula (13.) | 2:3 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/27/21 | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 0:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/2/21 | A | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 0:1 | RM | 1 | 35' | 90' | ||||||||
11 | 10/17/21 | A | (10.) | KS Samara (8.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/23/21 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 1:4 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/21 | H | (11.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
14 | 11/7/21 | A | (13.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 3:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
15 | 11/19/21 | A | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 5:1 | RB | 1 | 72' | |||||||||
16 | 11/28/21 | H | (14.) | KS Samara (8.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/5/21 | H | (13.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 2:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/12/21 | A | (13.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/26/22 | H | (10.) | Ural (13.) | 1:0 | RM | 18' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/5/22 | A | (11.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
21 | 3/12/22 | A | (12.) | Ufa (15.) | 0:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
22 | 3/19/22 | H | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (9.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
23 | 4/2/22 | A | (9.) | Rostov (11.) | 1:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
24 | 4/9/22 | H | (11.) | Dynamo Moscow (2.) | 0:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
25 | 4/17/22 | H | (11.) | Khimki (13.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/23/22 | A | (13.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 2:1 | RM | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 5/2/22 | A | (11.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 2:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/7/22 | H | (11.) | Akhmat Grozny (8.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/13/22 | A | (11.) | Sochi (3.) | 0:0 | RM | 80' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/21/22 | H | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 256, Starting eleven: 221, Substituted in: 15, On the bench: 20, Suspended: 4, Injured: 31 |