Ali Gadzhibekov
www.fc-chayka.ru
Detailed stats of Ali Gadzhibekov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 21 | 1 | 2 | 3 / - / 1 | 1.937' | ||||
12/13 | Russian Cup | 5 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 540' | |||
11/12 | Russian Cup | 2 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 210' | |||
19/20 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 200' | |||
14/15 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
08/09 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 154' | |||
10/11 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
13/14 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
15/16 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
20/21 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
16/17 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | 1 | 1 / - / 1 | 89' | |||
21/22 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 75' | |||
07/08 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 68' | |||
09/10 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 61' | |||
17/18 | Russian Cup | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
18/19 | Russian Cup | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fifth Round | 6/21/06 | H | Volgar-Gazprom | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6th round 1st leg | 7/2/06 | A | Loko Moscow | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6th round 2nd leg | 9/20/06 | H | Loko Moscow | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 6/13/07 | A | Rotor Volgograd | 2:1 | 1 | 68' | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 7/1/08 | H | Mashuk | 3:0 | CB | 64' | |||||||||||
Sixth Round | 8/6/08 | H | Terek Grozny | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 7/1/09 | A | (46.) | Alania (3.) | 3:0 | 61' | |||||||||||
Sixth Round | 7/14/10 | A | (19.) | Pskov-747 (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 3/1/11 | H | (19.) | Zenit S-Pb (15.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
Sixth Round | 7/17/11 | A | (13.) | Volga Uljanovsk (26.) | 0:3 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/21/11 | A | Dinamo Moscow | 1:0 AET | LB | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/27/12 | A | (2.) | Ural (25.) | 2:4 on pens | CB | 120' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/31/12 | H | (2.) | KS Samara (12.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/17/13 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 1:0 AET | RB | 114' | 120' | |||||||||
Semi-Finals | 5/8/13 | A | Zenit S-Pb | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Final | 6/1/13 | H | CSKA Moscow | 4:5 on pens | RB | 120' | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 10/31/13 | A | (32.) | Alania (15.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/30/14 | A | (13.) | Chernomorets N. (42.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/24/14 | H | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (18.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/23/15 | A | (23.) | Sokol Saratov (46.) | 2:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/29/15 | A | (34.) | Krasnodar (14.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/21/16 | A | (30.) | Mordovia (38.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/27/16 | H | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (27.) | 4:0 | RB | 1 | 51' | 89' | 89' | |||||||
Fourth Round | 8/23/17 | A | (25.) | Syzran-2003 (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/21/17 | H | (11.) | Loko Moscow (55.) | 3:2 AET | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/25/17 | A | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (38.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/4/18 | H | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/26/18 | A | (32.) | Energia V. Luki (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/31/18 | A | (50.) | Loko Moscow (10.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/25/19 | H | (10.) | Krasnodar (73.) | 1:0 | RB | 80' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/30/19 | H | (20.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 2:5 on pens | CB | 120' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 8/26/20 | H | (76.) | Tekstilshchik (14.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 7/28/21 | H | (24.) | Avangard Kursk (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Third Round | 8/11/21 | A | (12.) | Forte Taganrog (11.) | 7:8 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 5 | 8/26/21 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (32.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 9/22/21 | H | (9.) | Ufa (48.) | 1:3 on pens | CB | 75' | ||||||||||
Squad: 27, Starting eleven: 21, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |