Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 75 | 3 | 3 | 8 | |||
Campionato Under 18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Campionato nazionale Under 17 - C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone A | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
Serie D play-off | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone B | 2 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone C | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone D | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Serie D - Girone E | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Serie D - Girone F | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone G | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
Serie D - Girone H | 3 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
Serie D - Girone I | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Campionato Under 18
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Jan 8, 2024 | Lecce U18 (12.) | Parma U18 (11.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - | Francesco Minerva | Angelo Russo | ? |
Campionato nazionale Under 17 - C
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
17 | Feb 3, 2024 | Lecce U17 (10.) | Roma U17 (2.) | 2:6 | - | - | - | - | Francesco Gorgoglione | Giuseppe Rizzi | ? |
Serie D - Girone A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Nov 26, 2023 | Città Varese (6.) | Derthona (9.) | 3:0 | 2 | - | 1 | - | Francesco Minerva | Filippo Panebarca | ? | ||||||
35 | Apr 14, 2024 | Vado (7.) | AVC Vogherese (14.) | 2:1 | 1 | - | - | - | Nicolò Pizzonia | Alberto Mandarino | ? |
Serie D play-off
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | May 12, 2024 | Foll. Gavorrano | Tau | 1:3 | 3 | - | - | - | Ivan Melnychuk | Stefano Allievi | ? |
Serie D - Girone B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Sep 24, 2023 | Ponte S. Pietro (13.) | Caratese (4.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - | Stefan Nikolic | Marco Marchesin | ? | ||||||
33 | Mar 28, 2024 | Pro Palazzolo (3.) | Real Calepina (15.) | 1:0 | 7 | - | 1 | - | Albulen Muca | Paolo Fumagallo | ? |
Serie D - Girone C
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Oct 15, 2023 | Treviso (5.) | Mestre (1.) | 1:0 | 8 | - | - | - | Piero Mansutti | Omar Bignucolo | ? |
Serie D - Girone D
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
34 | May 5, 2024 | Ravenna (2.) | Imolese (12.) | 2:0 | 7 | - | - | 1 | Ares Beggiato | Simone Piomboni | ? |
Serie D - Girone E
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
19 | Jan 14, 2024 | San Donato (10.) | Seravezza Pozzi (1.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | - | 1 | Simone Polo-Grillo | Francesco Foglietta | ? |
Serie D - Girone F
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Nov 12, 2023 | AJ Fano (13.) | FC Senigallia (6.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | - | Silvia Scipione | Leonardo Rossini | ? |
Serie D - Girone G
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Oct 31, 2023 | Romana (16.) | Latte Dolce (3.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | Marco Nasi | Nicolò Selleri | ? | ||||||
32 | Apr 21, 2024 | Trastevere (11.) | Ischia (3.) | 1:3 | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | Nicolò Matteo Presta | Danilo D'Ambrosio | ? |
Serie D - Girone H
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Sep 17, 2023 | Bitonto (5.) | Martina (2.) | 0:2 | 7 | 1 | - | 1 | Gianmarco Petrillo | Marco Palazzo | ? | ||||||
8 | Oct 28, 2023 | Rotonda (12.) | S.Maria Cilento (13.) | 1:2 | 6 | 2 | - | 2 | Andrea Galluzzo | Giuseppe Lentini | ? | ||||||
26 | Mar 10, 2024 | Nardò (3.) | Martina (2.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | Kevin Turra | Arli Veli | ? |
Serie D - Girone I
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Oct 8, 2023 | Reggio Calabria (12.) | Licata (4.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | 1 | Giuseppe Rizzi | Leandro Claps | ? | ||||||
27 | Feb 17, 2024 | San Luca (16.) | Siracusa (2.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | Tommaso Tagliafierro | Giuseppe Chiarillo | ? |