Andreas Bauer
FOTObyHOFER
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 15, 1985 (38)
- Citizenship: Austria
- Height: 1,73 m
- Position: Left-Back
Detailed stats of Andreas Bauer
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 284 | 13 | 12 | 51 / 6 / 2 | 24.073' | ||||
06/07 | Regional League East | 27 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.859' | |||
07/08 | Regional League East | 21 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 1.810' | |||
08/09 | Regional League East | 12 | - | - | - / 2 / - | 1.019' | |||
09/10 | Regional League East | 26 | 4 | - | 8 / - / - | 2.238' | |||
10/11 | Regional League East | 26 | - | - | 4 / - / 1 | 2.305' | |||
11/12 | Regional League East | 28 | 1 | - | 4 / 1 / - | 2.390' | |||
12/13 | Regional League East | 26 | - | 5 | 3 / 1 / 1 | 2.244' | |||
13/14 | Regional League East | 30 | - | 3 | 3 / - / - | 2.620' | |||
16/17 | Regional League East | 24 | 2 | 1 | 4 / - / - | 2.088' | |||
17/18 | Regional League East | 24 | 1 | 1 | 5 / 1 / - | 2.058' | |||
18/19 | Regional League East | 21 | 4 | 2 | 10 / - / - | 1.802' | |||
19/20 | Regional League East | 12 | - | - | 2 / 1 / - | 1.043' | |||
20/21 | Regional League East | 7 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 597' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 8/9/02 | A | (14.) | SV Rohrbach (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/17/02 | H | (7.) | SV Neuberg (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/23/02 | A | (14.) | First Vienna FC (2.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/31/02 | H | (16.) | SV Schwechat (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/8/02 | A | (15.) | A. Vienna Res. (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/14/02 | H | (15.) | Eisenstadt (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/21/02 | H | (14.) | Waidhofen (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/27/02 | A | (14.) | Oberwart (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/5/02 | H | (14.) | Klingenbach (15.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/19/02 | H | (13.) | Kottingbrunn (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/26/02 | A | (14.) | Simmering (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/8/02 | A | (14.) | Kremser SC (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/16/02 | H | (14.) | SKN St. Pölten (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 11/23/02 | A | (14.) | Hundsheim (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/30/02 | H | (14.) | Floridsdorfer AC (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/1/03 | A | (15.) | SV Neuberg (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/8/03 | H | (15.) | First Vienna FC (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/14/03 | A | (15.) | SV Schwechat (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/22/03 | H | (15.) | A. Vienna Res. (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/28/03 | A | (14.) | Eisenstadt (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/4/03 | A | (14.) | Waidhofen (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/03 | H | (14.) | Oberwart (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/20/03 | A | (14.) | Klingenbach (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/26/03 | H | (14.) | Hundsheim (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/1/03 | H | (13.) | SV Rohrbach (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/03 | A | (13.) | Kottingbrunn (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/10/03 | H | (13.) | Simmering (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/03 | H | (13.) | Kremser SC (6.) | 6:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/26/03 | A | (14.) | Floridsdorfer AC (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/30/03 | A | (13.) | SKN St. Pölten (11.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/06 | A | (13.) | ASK Schwadorf (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/06 | H | (12.) | Baumgarten (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/06 | A | (8.) | FC Admira II (11.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/06 | H | (7.) | Ritzing (9.) | 4:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/1/06 | A | (5.) | Eisenstadt (16.) | 0:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/06 | A | (2.) | SC Neusiedl/See (4.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/06 | H | (1.) | Würmla (11.) | 2:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/06 | A | (1.) | SV Schwechat (13.) | 0:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/06 | H | (4.) | PSV TfW (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/06 | A | (7.) | First Vienna FC (1.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/06 | H | (3.) | Zwettl (5.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/06 | A | (2.) | Kremser SC (12.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/06 | H | (2.) | Waidhofen (6.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/06 | A | (2.) | SKN St. Pölten (7.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/06 | H | (5.) | Wiener Sportklub (2.) | 0:1 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/2/07 | H | (5.) | ASK Schwadorf (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/9/07 | A | (5.) | Baumgarten (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/16/07 | H | (5.) | FC Admira II (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/30/07 | H | (5.) | Eisenstadt (15.) | 1:3 | 34' | 79' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/6/07 | H | (5.) | SC Neusiedl/See (7.) | 1:4 | 66' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/10/07 | A | (4.) | Ritzing (14.) | 1:2 | 14' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/07 | A | (5.) | Würmla (11.) | 3:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/20/07 | H | (5.) | SV Schwechat (12.) | 5:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/27/07 | A | (5.) | PSV TfW (3.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/07 | H | (5.) | First Vienna FC (4.) | 1:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/07 | A | (5.) | Zwettl (9.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/07 | H | (5.) | Kremser SC (14.) | 6:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/07 | A | (5.) | Waidhofen (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/3/07 | H | (6.) | SKN St. Pölten (5.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/8/07 | A | (6.) | Wiener Sportklub (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/07 | A | (12.) | SV Horn (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/07 | H | (8.) | SC Neusiedl/See (7.) | 2:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/07 | A | (6.) | Mattersburg II (9.) | 1:2 | 85' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/07 | A | (4.) | Baumgarten (15.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/07 | H | (5.) | SV Wienerberger (7.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/07 | H | (5.) | Admira Wacker (8.) | 3:0 | 88' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/18/07 | A | (7.) | First Vienna FC (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/07 | A | (4.) | Eisenstadt/Ritz. (16.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/07 | H | (3.) | Würmla (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/07 | A | (3.) | Zwettl (13.) | 1:1 | 58' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/12/07 | H | (4.) | Wiener Sportklub (6.) | 0:1 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/19/07 | A | (3.) | SV Schwechat (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/07 | H | (4.) | SKN St. Pölten (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/07 | A | (6.) | Waidhofen (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/07 | H | (6.) | FAC TfW (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 2/29/08 | H | (4.) | SV Horn (5.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/7/08 | A | (4.) | SC Neusiedl/See (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/14/08 | H | (4.) | Mattersburg II (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/21/08 | H | (4.) | Baumgarten (15.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/29/08 | A | (3.) | SV Wienerberger (11.) | 0:2 | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/4/08 | H | (4.) | First Vienna FC (6.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/08 | A | (4.) | Admira Wacker (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/08 | H | (3.) | Eisenstadt/Ritz. (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/27/08 | A | (3.) | Würmla (7.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/2/08 | H | (3.) | Zwettl (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/9/08 | A | (3.) | Wiener Sportklub (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/16/08 | H | (3.) | SV Schwechat (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/23/08 | A | (3.) | SKN St. Pölten (1.) | 1:1 | 50' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/30/08 | H | (3.) | Waidhofen (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/6/08 | A | (3.) | FAC TfW (2.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/10/09 | A | (11.) | Wiener Sportklub (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/13/09 | H | (11.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/20/09 | A | (10.) | SV Horn (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/27/09 | H | (10.) | Ostbahn XI (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/3/09 | H | (11.) | FC Admira II (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 4/7/09 | H | (11.) | Stegersbach (16.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/09 | A | (11.) | Mattersburg II (10.) | 0:2 | 28' | 70' | 70' | |||||||||
23 | 4/17/09 | H | (10.) | SKU Amstetten (14.) | 2:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
24 | 4/26/09 | A | (8.) | Würmla (16.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/30/09 | H | (9.) | First Vienna FC (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/09 | A | (9.) | SC Neusiedl/See (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/15/09 | H | (9.) | Wienerberg (7.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/22/09 | A | (7.) | Zwettl (11.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/28/09 | H | (8.) | Rapid Wien II (6.) | 3:6 | 49' | 49' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/5/09 | A | (9.) | Waidhofen (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/09 | A | (16.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (3.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/09 | H | (11.) | Wiener Sportklub (9.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/22/09 | A | (12.) | Gaflenz (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/09 | H | (8.) | Wienerberg (10.) | 1:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/09 | A | (5.) | Zwettl (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/09 | H | (3.) | Würmla (16.) | 6:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/09 | H | (3.) | Mattersburg II (11.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/25/09 | A | (3.) | SC Neusiedl/See (10.) | 2:2 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/2/09 | H | (4.) | SV Schwechat (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/09 | A | (6.) | Waidhofen (1.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/09 | H | (5.) | SV Horn (6.) | 2:0 | 52' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/24/09 | A | (7.) | Ostbahn XI (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/09 | H | (8.) | Baumgarten (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/09 | A | (7.) | Rapid Wien II (3.) | 0:1 | 77' | |||||||||||
1 | 11/13/09 | H | (15.) | FC Admira II (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/5/10 | A | (9.) | FC Admira II (2.) | 4:2 | 58' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/12/10 | H | (9.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (5.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/19/10 | A | (8.) | Wiener Sportklub (11.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/26/10 | H | (8.) | Gaflenz (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/3/10 | A | (9.) | Wienerberg (8.) | 3:1 | 1 | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 4/5/10 | H | (11.) | Rapid Wien II (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/10 | H | (8.) | Zwettl (15.) | 3:0 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/18/10 | A | (7.) | Würmla (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/23/10 | A | (9.) | Mattersburg II (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/10 | H | (8.) | SC Neusiedl/See (3.) | 2:2 | 71' | 27' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/7/10 | A | (9.) | SV Schwechat (13.) | 2:1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/14/10 | H | (10.) | Waidhofen (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/21/10 | A | (12.) | SV Horn (2.) | 3:0 | 77' | 79' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/28/10 | H | (13.) | Ostbahn XI (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/5/10 | A | (11.) | Baumgarten (9.) | 2:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 8/17/10 | H | (9.) | FC Admira II (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/21/10 | A | (16.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/27/10 | H | (8.) | Waidhofen (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/3/10 | H | (12.) | Mattersburg II (3.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/11/10 | A | (7.) | Ostbahn XI (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/14/10 | A | (10.) | Ritzing (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/18/10 | A | (9.) | Baumgarten (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/23/10 | H | (12.) | Rapid Wien II (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/1/10 | A | (11.) | SV Schwechat (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/8/10 | A | (8.) | SC Neusiedl/See (9.) | 1:2 | 64' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/15/10 | A | (9.) | 1. SC Sollenau (6.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/10 | H | (9.) | SV Horn (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/10 | A | (10.) | A. Vienna Res. (1.) | 1:1 | 55' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/7/10 | H | (9.) | Columbia (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/12/10 | A | (7.) | Wiener Sportklub (3.) | 1:3 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/4/11 | H | (10.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/11/11 | A | (10.) | Waidhofen (4.) | 0:2 | 56' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/20/11 | H | (10.) | Ritzing (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/24/11 | A | (10.) | Mattersburg II (7.) | 2:1 | 90 + 2' | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 4/1/11 | H | (9.) | Ostbahn XI (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/8/11 | H | (7.) | Baumgarten (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/11 | A | (6.) | Rapid Wien II (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/11 | H | (5.) | SV Schwechat (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/26/11 | H | (4.) | SC Neusiedl/See (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/11 | H | (5.) | 1. SC Sollenau (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/6/11 | A | (6.) | SV Horn (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/11 | H | (5.) | A. Vienna Res. (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/22/11 | A | (4.) | Columbia (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/29/11 | H | (6.) | Wiener Sportklub (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/11 | A | (9.) | FC Admira II (12.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/11 | H | (12.) | SV Schwechat (4.) | 1:2 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/12/11 | A | (8.) | SC Neusiedl/See (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/11 | H | (13.) | 1. SC Sollenau (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/11 | A | (9.) | Stegersbach (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/4/11 | H | (10.) | Simmering (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/11 | A | (10.) | Rapid Wien II (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/11 | H | (12.) | SV Horn (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/11 | H | (14.) | FC Admira II (2.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/11 | A | (15.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (2.) | 2:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/11 | H | (15.) | SKU Amstetten (8.) | 0:2 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/15/11 | A | (15.) | Ritzing (11.) | 2:0 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/21/11 | H | (15.) | Mattersburg II (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/11 | A | (15.) | A. Vienna Res. (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/11 | H | (14.) | Columbia (16.) | 4:0 | 16' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/11/11 | A | (14.) | Wiener Sportklub (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/2/12 | A | (14.) | SV Schwechat (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/9/12 | H | (14.) | SC Neusiedl/See (15.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/16/12 | A | (14.) | 1. SC Sollenau (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/23/12 | H | (14.) | Stegersbach (10.) | 0:1 | 84' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/31/12 | A | (15.) | Simmering (9.) | 0:0 | 85' | 87' | 87' | |||||||||
21 | 4/6/12 | H | (15.) | Rapid Wien II (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/12 | A | (15.) | SV Horn (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/12 | A | (15.) | FC Admira II (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/27/12 | H | (15.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/1/12 | A | (14.) | SKU Amstetten (11.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/4/12 | H | (14.) | Ritzing (8.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/11/12 | A | (13.) | Mattersburg II (10.) | 3:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/16/12 | H | (12.) | A. Vienna Res. (4.) | 2:1 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/25/12 | A | (9.) | Columbia (16.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/12 | H | (9.) | Wiener Sportklub (5.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/12 | A | (13.) | Ostbahn XI (2.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/10/12 | H | (7.) | SV Schwechat (10.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/17/12 | A | (4.) | Rapid Wien II (3.) | 2:5 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/24/12 | H | (8.) | A. Vienna Res. (1.) | 1:3 | LB | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/31/12 | A | (10.) | SKU Amstetten (4.) | 3:1 | LB | 85' | 85' | |||||||||
6 | 9/7/12 | H | (9.) | Stegersbach (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/12 | A | (8.) | SC Retz (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/12 | H | (5.) | Ritzing (15.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/12 | A | (6.) | Simmering (16.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/5/12 | A | (6.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (2.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/14/12 | H | (5.) | Wiener Sportklub (13.) | 3:1 | LB | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/19/12 | A | (6.) | FC Admira II (11.) | 1:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/27/12 | H | (5.) | Oberwart (10.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/2/12 | A | (4.) | 1. SC Sollenau (11.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/12 | H | (3.) | Mattersburg II (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/8/13 | A | (4.) | SV Schwechat (11.) | 0:0 | LB | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 3/17/13 | H | (4.) | Rapid Wien II (7.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/5/13 | A | (3.) | Stegersbach (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/9/13 | A | (4.) | A. Vienna Res. (1.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/13/13 | H | (3.) | SC Retz (10.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/16/13 | H | (3.) | SKU Amstetten (8.) | 1:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/20/13 | A | (3.) | Ritzing (14.) | 2:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 4/23/13 | H | (4.) | Ostbahn XI (14.) | 1:1 | 72' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/28/13 | H | (3.) | Simmering (16.) | 3:0 | 1 | 20' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/3/13 | H | (3.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (2.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/7/13 | A | (3.) | Mattersburg II (6.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/11/13 | A | (3.) | Wiener Sportklub (10.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/16/13 | H | (4.) | FC Admira II (3.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/24/13 | A | (3.) | Oberwart (10.) | 2:2 | 38' | 87' | 87' | |||||||||
29 | 5/29/13 | H | (3.) | 1. SC Sollenau (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/13 | A | (14.) | SKU Amstetten (4.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/9/13 | H | (12.) | SC Retz (16.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/17/13 | A | (7.) | SV Neuberg (12.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/13 | H | (4.) | Ritzing (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/13 | A | (3.) | Oberwart (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/13 | A | (2.) | FC Admira II (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/13 | H | (2.) | Wiener Sportklub (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/13 | A | (3.) | Wiener Viktoria (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/13 | H | (2.) | Mattersburg II (11.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/4/13 | A | (2.) | 1. SC Sollenau (16.) | 1:5 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/11/13 | H | (2.) | Ober-Grafendorf (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/13 | A | (3.) | Stegersbach (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/13 | H | (3.) | A. Vienna Res. (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/13 | A | (1.) | Rapid Wien II (2.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/8/13 | H | (1.) | SV Schwechat (12.) | 1:1 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 2/28/14 | H | (1.) | SKU Amstetten (6.) | 2:0 | 4' | 82' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/8/14 | A | (2.) | SC Retz (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/14/14 | H | (2.) | SV Neuberg (7.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/22/14 | A | (1.) | Ritzing (2.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/28/14 | H | (1.) | Oberwart (16.) | 0:0 | 49' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/4/14 | H | (2.) | FC Admira II (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/11/14 | A | (1.) | Wiener Sportklub (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/14 | H | (1.) | Wiener Viktoria (15.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/27/14 | A | (1.) | Mattersburg II (8.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/30/14 | A | (1.) | SV Schwechat (9.) | 3:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/3/14 | H | (1.) | 1. SC Sollenau (7.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/10/14 | A | (1.) | Ober-Grafendorf (14.) | 1:3 | 1 | 64' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/20/14 | H | (1.) | Stegersbach (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/14 | A | (1.) | A. Vienna Res. (2.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/27/14 | H | (1.) | Rapid Wien II (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/16 | H | (4.) | Ebreichsdorf (12.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/12/16 | A | (7.) | SC Neusiedl/See (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/16 | H | (6.) | Mannsdorf (15.) | 3:0 | 1 | 46' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/26/16 | A | (5.) | A. Vienna Res. (2.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/3/16 | H | (6.) | SKU Amstetten (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | H | (4.) | Wiener Sportklub (14.) | 1:0 | 52' | 85' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/16/16 | A | (5.) | Traiskirchen (10.) | 0:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | H | (5.) | Ritzing (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/16 | A | (6.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/16 | H | (5.) | SV Schwechat (13.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/16/16 | A | (4.) | St. Pölten Jun. (15.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/16 | H | (3.) | Rapid Wien II (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/16 | H | (5.) | First Vienna FC (3.) | 0:3 | LB | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/11/16 | A | (5.) | FC Admira II (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/16 | A | (5.) | Ebreichsdorf (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/4/17 | H | (5.) | SC Neusiedl/See (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/12/17 | A | (5.) | Mannsdorf (8.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/18/17 | H | (4.) | A. Vienna Res. (3.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/24/17 | A | (4.) | SKU Amstetten (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/17 | A | (4.) | Wiener Sportklub (12.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/8/17 | H | (6.) | Traiskirchen (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/17 | A | (5.) | Ritzing (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | H | (5.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/17 | A | (5.) | SV Schwechat (15.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/17 | H | (5.) | FC Admira II (12.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/6/17 | H | (4.) | St. Pölten Jun. (14.) | 3:1 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | A | (4.) | Rapid Wien II (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/24/17 | A | (4.) | First Vienna FC (1.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/17 | H | (9.) | SV Horn (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/17 | A | (12.) | FC Admira II (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/17 | H | (9.) | SV Schwechat (15.) | 3:1 | 45 + 2' | 74' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/18/17 | A | (4.) | Wiener SC (13.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/17 | H | (7.) | Ebreichsdorf (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/17 | A | (8.) | A. Vienna Res. (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | H | (13.) | SC Neusiedl/See (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/17 | A | (14.) | SKU Amstetten (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/17 | H | (14.) | St. Pölten Jun. (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/17 | A | (14.) | Bruck/L. (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/17 | H | (14.) | Mannsdorf (8.) | 1:2 | 67' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/20/17 | A | (14.) | First Vienna FC (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/17 | H | (14.) | Traiskirchen (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/17 | A | (14.) | Rapid Wien II (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/4/17 | H | (15.) | Karabakh Wien (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/10/17 | A | (15.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (13.) | 3:1 | 4' | 71' | 71' | |||||||||
18 | 11/19/17 | A | (15.) | SV Horn (1.) | 1:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
22 | 3/16/18 | A | (14.) | Ebreichsdorf (3.) | 0:2 | 59' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/24/18 | H | (14.) | A. Vienna Res. (4.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/2/18 | A | (14.) | SC Neusiedl/See (11.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/7/18 | H | (14.) | SKU Amstetten (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/13/18 | A | (12.) | St. Pölten Jun. (14.) | 0:1 | 1 | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 4/17/18 | H | (14.) | FC Admira II (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/21/18 | H | (10.) | Bruck/L. (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/27/18 | A | (10.) | Mannsdorf (7.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/4/18 | A | (10.) | Traiskirchen (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/12/18 | H | (10.) | Rapid Wien II (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 5/15/18 | H | (14.) | Wiener SC (15.) | 1:3 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/18/18 | A | (10.) | Karabakh Wien (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 5/21/18 | A | (14.) | SV Schwechat (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/26/18 | H | (10.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (13.) | 4:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/18 | A | (6.) | SC Neusiedl/See (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/18 | H | (9.) | Traiskirchen (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/18 | A | (11.) | Leobendorf (9.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/18 | A | (13.) | Mattersburg II (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/18 | A | (13.) | Mauerwerk (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/7/18 | A | (14.) | Ebreichsdorf (3.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/18 | H | (14.) | Wiener SC (5.) | 2:3 | 64' | 72' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/23/18 | A | (15.) | FC Admira II (13.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/29/18 | H | (15.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/18 | A | (15.) | St. Pölten Jun. (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/18 | H | (15.) | FC Marchfeld (7.) | 2:5 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/19/18 | A | (15.) | SV Schwechat (16.) | 0:0 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | H | (15.) | Rapid Wien II (8.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | A | (15.) | Wiener Linien (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | H | (15.) | Bruck/L. (6.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/18 | H | (15.) | SC Neusiedl/See (11.) | 4:0 | 54' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/8/19 | A | (15.) | Traiskirchen (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/16/19 | H | (15.) | Leobendorf (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/23/19 | H | (15.) | Mattersburg II (9.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/30/19 | H | (15.) | Mauerwerk (2.) | 1:3 | 50' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/6/19 | H | (15.) | Ebreichsdorf (1.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/19 | A | (15.) | Wiener SC (6.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/20/19 | H | (15.) | FC Admira II (14.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/26/19 | A | (15.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (13.) | 1:1 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/4/19 | H | (15.) | St. Pölten Jun. (14.) | 3:2 | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/10/19 | A | (15.) | FC Marchfeld (3.) | 4:0 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/18/19 | H | (15.) | SV Schwechat (16.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/19 | A | (15.) | Rapid Wien II (6.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 6/1/19 | H | (15.) | Wiener Linien (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/7/19 | A | (15.) | Bruck/L. (9.) | 0:2 | 60' | 65' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | A | (13.) | Wiener Neustadt (3.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/19 | H | (15.) | Ebreichsdorf (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/19 | A | (13.) | Bruck/L. (9.) | 2:3 | 38' | 64' | 64' | |||||||||
4 | 8/24/19 | A | (14.) | Leobendorf (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/19 | H | (8.) | Wiener SC (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/7/19 | A | (11.) | SV Stripfing (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/19 | H | (9.) | Mattersburg II (14.) | 2:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/19 | A | (8.) | FC Admira II (15.) | 1:1 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/28/19 | H | (7.) | Traiskirchen (12.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/4/19 | A | (7.) | SC Neusiedl/See (6.) | 0:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/12/19 | H | (8.) | Wiener Viktoria (13.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/18/19 | A | (8.) | Rapid Wien II (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/19 | H | (8.) | FC Marchfeld (1.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/31/19 | A | (8.) | Drassburg (7.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/9/19 | H | (9.) | Mauerwerk (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/16/19 | H | (6.) | Wiener Neustadt (7.) | 2:1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/28/20 | A | (7.) | Ebreichsdorf (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/7/20 | H | (6.) | Bruck/L. (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/5/20 | A | (8.) | Leobendorf (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/12/20 | H | (5.) | SC Neusiedl/See (10.) | 2:0 | 82' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/18/20 | A | (5.) | Drassburg (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/25/20 | A | (3.) | Wiener Neustadt (9.) | 0:2 | 63' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/9/20 | A | (4.) | FC Marchfeld (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/17/20 | H | (6.) | FC Admira II (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 10/28/20 | H | (7.) | Mauerwerk (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/31/20 | H | (5.) | Wiener Viktoria (9.) | 4:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
Squad: 284, Starting eleven: 272, Substituted in: 12, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0 |