Andrey Fedorov
www.rubin-kazan.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 10, 1971 (53)
- Place of birth: Margilan, Fergana ...
- Citizenship: Uzbekistan
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Right-Back
- Former International: Uzbekistan
- Caps/Goals: 63 / 6
Currently working as:
Assistant Manager
Club:
Rubin 2
Detailed stats of Andrey Fedorov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 110 | 4 | 7 | 21 / 3 / 1 | 8.422' | ||||
07/08 | Premier Liga | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | |||
06/07 | Premier Liga | 11 | - | 2 | 2 / - / - | 761' | |||
05/06 | Premier Liga | 14 | - | 1 | 3 / 1 / - | 1.035' | |||
04/05 | Premier Liga | 15 | - | 1 | 4 / - / - | 1.279' | |||
03/04 | Premier Liga | 10 | 2 | - | 2 / - / - | 770' | |||
02/03 | Premier Liga | 17 | 1 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.056' | |||
98/99 | Premier Liga | 14 | 1 | - | 3 / - / 1 | 1.119' | |||
97/98 | Premier Liga | 28 | - | 2 | 3 / 2 / - | 2.312' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/28/98 | H | (4.) | Uralan (13.) | 1:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/4/98 | A | (6.) | KS Samara (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/11/98 | H | (1.) | Baltika (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/18/98 | A | (1.) | Tyumen (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/25/98 | H | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/2/98 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (15.) | 0:0 | 8' | 89' | 89' | |||||||||
7 | 5/9/98 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/13/98 | A | (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 1:1 | 48' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/23/98 | H | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/3/98 | A | (2.) | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/11/98 | H | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/17/98 | A | (5.) | Loko Moskau (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/21/98 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 2:2 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/24/98 | A | (6.) | Zhemchuzhina (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/1/98 | H | (8.) | Rostselmash (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/15/98 | A | (9.) | Uralan (6.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/22/98 | H | (8.) | KS Samara (14.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/29/98 | A | (7.) | Baltika (13.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/1/98 | H | (5.) | Tyumen (16.) | 6:0 | 1 | 70' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/8/98 | A | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 3:1 | 27' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/15/98 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/22/98 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (12.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/30/98 | H | (8.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/9/98 | A | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/20/98 | H | (8.) | Chernomorets Nv. (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 9/26/98 | A | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/4/98 | H | (8.) | Loko Moskau (3.) | 1:2 | 66' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/17/98 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/25/98 | H | (7.) | Zhemchuzhina (11.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 10/30/98 | A | (8.) | Rostselmash (6.) | 1:0 | 24' | 57' | 57' | |||||||||
1 | 4/3/99 | H | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/11/99 | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/17/99 | A | (9.) | Rotor Volgograd (10.) | 0:2 | 21' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/25/99 | H | (6.) | Rostselmash (12.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/2/99 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/9/99 | H | (5.) | Lokomotiv NN (11.) | 5:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/15/99 | A | (4.) | Saturn REN-TV (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/22/99 | H | (5.) | Zhemchuzhina (16.) | 2:2 | 36' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/29/99 | A | (5.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/13/99 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/19/99 | A | (4.) | KS Samara (11.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/23/99 | A | (4.) | Chernomorets Nv. (11.) | 1:0 | 29' | 36' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/27/99 | H | (4.) | Uralan (14.) | 4:2 | 8' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/3/99 | A | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 7/7/99 | H | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/14/99 | A | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 4:1 | 85' | 85' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/21/99 | H | (6.) | Rotor Volgograd (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/4/99 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/14/99 | A | (7.) | Lokomotiv NN (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/21/99 | H | (5.) | Saturn REN-TV (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/28/99 | A | (5.) | Zhemchuzhina (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/11/99 | H | (7.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/18/99 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/25/99 | H | (7.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 9/28/99 | A | (7.) | Rostselmash (6.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/2/99 | H | (6.) | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/16/99 | A | (7.) | Uralan (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/23/99 | H | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/30/99 | A | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/8/99 | A | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/16/03 | A | (16.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/22/03 | H | (8.) | Tor-Met Moscow (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/6/03 | A | (8.) | KS Samara (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/12/03 | H | (3.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/19/03 | A | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/23/03 | H | (7.) | Uralan (15.) | 0:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/4/03 | A | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/10/03 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | 3:1 | 1 | 18' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/18/03 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (2.) | 0:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/24/03 | A | (10.) | Rotor Volgograd (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/31/03 | H | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (9.) | 1:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/11/03 | A | (7.) | Chernomorets Nv. (10.) | 1:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/19/03 | H | (5.) | Rostov (8.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/23/03 | A | (8.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 6/27/03 | H | (5.) | Loko Moscow (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/11/03 | A | (6.) | Loko Moscow (9.) | 1:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/19/03 | H | (7.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 7/26/03 | A | (7.) | Rostov (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/2/03 | H | (5.) | Chernomorets Nv. (14.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/9/03 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 8/16/03 | H | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 8/23/03 | A | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 9/1/03 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (9.) | 4:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/13/03 | H | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 1:0 | 88' | 5' | ||||||||||
25 | 9/20/03 | A | (3.) | Uralan (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 9/27/03 | H | (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:2 | 56' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/5/03 | A | (5.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/18/03 | H | (4.) | KS Samara (8.) | 3:1 | 1 | 59' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 10/25/03 | A | (3.) | Tor-Met Moscow (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/1/03 | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/13/04 | A | (10.) | Spartak-Alania (11.) | 0:0 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/21/04 | A | (16.) | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 3/27/04 | H | (12.) | Rostov (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/3/04 | H | (12.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/7/04 | A | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 4:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/10/04 | H | (15.) | KS Samara (7.) | 1:3 | 22' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/17/04 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/24/04 | H | (14.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/2/04 | A | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/8/04 | A | (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/04 | H | (14.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/19/04 | A | (14.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/23/04 | H | (13.) | FC Moscow (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/3/04 | A | (12.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/7/04 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 7/11/04 | A | (9.) | FC Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/18/04 | H | (9.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/23/04 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/16/04 | H | (12.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/21/04 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 8/30/04 | A | (10.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/12/04 | H | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 9/18/04 | A | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 9/25/04 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (13.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/2/04 | A | (13.) | KS Samara (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/16/04 | H | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/24/04 | A | (11.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/30/04 | H | (10.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 2:0 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/8/04 | A | (10.) | Rostov (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/12/04 | H | (10.) | Spartak-Alania (14.) | 4:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/13/05 | A | (9.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/05 | A | (15.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/2/05 | A | (10.) | FC Moscow (8.) | 0:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/05 | A | (10.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/05 | H | (9.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/23/05 | H | (9.) | Rostov (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/05 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/15/05 | A | (8.) | Alania (14.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/21/05 | H | (8.) | Terek Grozny (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/28/05 | A | (7.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/12/05 | H | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/18/05 | A | (6.) | KS Samara (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/25/05 | H | (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/2/05 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (9.) | 1:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 7/9/05 | H | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/17/05 | H | (5.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 7/23/05 | H | (4.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 0:0 | 36' | 78' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/30/05 | H | (4.) | FC Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/6/05 | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/21/05 | A | (5.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/27/05 | A | (5.) | Rostov (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/11/05 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 9/17/05 | H | (6.) | Alania (15.) | 4:2 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/25/05 | A | (5.) | Terek Grozny (16.) | 1:5 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/2/05 | H | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/16/05 | A | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/23/05 | H | (5.) | KS Samara (14.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 10/30/05 | A | (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/6/05 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 5:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/19/05 | A | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 3:2 | 28' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/19/06 | H | (1.) | Rostov (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/27/06 | A | (4.) | KS Samara (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/2/06 | H | (3.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/06 | A | (6.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/06 | H | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/23/06 | A | (2.) | Loko Moscow (12.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/06 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/06 | H | (1.) | FC Moscow (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/14/06 | A | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 7/7/06 | H | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 7/12/06 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 7/19/06 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 7/26/06 | H | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/30/06 | A | (7.) | Tom Tomsk (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 8/5/06 | H | (8.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/13/06 | A | (8.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/20/06 | A | (9.) | Rostov (12.) | 2:1 | 1 | 75' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/28/06 | H | (8.) | KS Samara (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/17/06 | H | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 9/23/06 | A | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 3:0 | 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 10/2/06 | H | (12.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 2:4 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 10/14/06 | A | (13.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/22/06 | A | (12.) | FC Moscow (5.) | 0:5 | 15' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/25/06 | H | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/29/06 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 1:2 | RB | 1' | 77' | 77' | ||||||||
26 | 11/5/06 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/8/06 | A | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/12/06 | A | (11.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/18/06 | A | (5.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 1:2 | 14' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/26/06 | H | (5.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 1:0 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/11/07 | A | (14.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 3:1 | 52' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/17/07 | A | (15.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 3/31/07 | H | (11.) | Khimki (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/8/07 | A | (13.) | Spartak Nalchik (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/14/07 | H | (14.) | FC Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/21/07 | A | (15.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/07 | H | (15.) | Rostov (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/6/07 | A | (15.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/13/07 | H | (13.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/20/07 | A | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/26/07 | H | (11.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/9/07 | A | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (10.) | 2:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/16/07 | H | (13.) | KS Samara (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/23/07 | A | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/1/07 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 2:1 | LB | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 7/25/07 | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 8/1/07 | A | (5.) | Khimki (9.) | 0:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/5/07 | A | (5.) | FC Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/12/07 | H | (6.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 8/19/07 | A | (8.) | Rostov (15.) | 1:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/25/07 | H | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 3:1 | 1 | 57' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/1/07 | A | (8.) | Amkar Perm (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 9/23/07 | H | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 9/26/07 | H | (4.) | Spartak Nalchik (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/29/07 | A | (8.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/7/07 | H | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/21/07 | A | (10.) | KS Samara (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/27/07 | H | (10.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/3/07 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/11/07 | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/16/08 | A | (4.) | Loko Moscow (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/23/08 | H | (2.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/30/08 | A | (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/5/08 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/12/08 | A | (1.) | Khimki (16.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/20/08 | H | (1.) | Amkar Perm (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/25/08 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/08 | H | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/6/08 | A | (1.) | FC Moscow (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/10/08 | A | (1.) | Spartak Nalchik (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/08 | H | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/5/08 | A | (1.) | KS Samara (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/16/08 | H | (1.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/20/08 | A | (1.) | Terek Grozny (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/26/08 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/3/08 | A | (1.) | Luch-Energia (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/10/08 | H | (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/15/08 | A | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/23/08 | H | (1.) | Khimki (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/31/08 | A | (1.) | Amkar Perm (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/14/08 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/21/08 | A | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/28/08 | H | (1.) | FC Moscow (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/4/08 | H | (1.) | Spartak Nalchik (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/18/08 | A | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/25/08 | H | (1.) | KS Samara (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/2/08 | A | (1.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/9/08 | H | (1.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 1:3 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/16/08 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/22/08 | H | (1.) | Loko Moscow (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 150, Starting eleven: 95, Substituted in: 15, On the bench: 40, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |