#13 Anton Bocharov
Amkar Perm
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Feb 12, 2022 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2025
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Feb 12, 2022 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2025
www.fc-tyumen.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 14, 1995 (29)
- Place of birth: Samara
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Right-Back
Stats of Anton Bocharov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 22 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 1.614' | ||
2. Division A (Phase 1) | 13 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 857' | ||
2. Division B | 8 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 667' | ||
Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/23 | A | Chelyabinsk | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | 7/22/23 | A | Chertanovo | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | 7/29/23 | H | M. Lipetsk | 0:0 | RB | 9' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/5/23 | A | Tekstilshchik | 1:0 | RB | 90 + 2' | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/12/23 | H | Forte Taganrog | 1:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/19/23 | A | Avangard Kursk | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/23 | H | Rodina 2 Moscow | 0:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/2/23 | A | Salyut Belgorod | 2:3 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/23 | H | Novosibirsk | 0:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/23 | H | Chertanovo | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | A | M. Lipetsk | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/23 | H | Tekstilshchik | 1:0 | RB | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/7/23 | A | Forte Taganrog | 3:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/14/23 | H | Avangard Kursk | 0:1 | RB | 25' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/21/23 | A | Rodina 2 Moscow | 2:1 | RB | 15' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/28/23 | H | Salyut Belgorod | 5:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | 11/4/23 | A | Novosibirsk | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | 11/11/23 | H | Chelyabinsk | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/13/24 | H | Volna Kovernino | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/19/24 | H | Sokol Kazan | 1:2 | 82' | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/27/24 | A | Nosta | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 5/3/24 | H | Dinamo Barnaul | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/11/24 | A | Pari NN 2 | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/18/24 | A | Uralets-TS | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/25/24 | H | KS 2 Samara | 1:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
8 | 6/1/24 | H | Rubin 2 | 2:0 | 70' | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/8/24 | H | Dinamo Kirov | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/22/23 | A | Torpedo Miass | 4:5 on pens | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/14/23 | H | Chelyabinsk | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 9/27/23 | H | Kuban | 5:3 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 10/17/23 | A | SKA Khabarovsk | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |