#83 Antoni Mikulko
Lechia Gdansk
Fortuna 1 Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Jan 29, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Fortuna 1 Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Jan 29, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
www.lechia.pl
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 11, 2005 (19)
- Place of birth: Gdańsk
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,89 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Current international: Poland U19
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Stats of Antoni Mikulko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 4 | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | 390' | ||
Fortuna 1 Liga | 3 | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | 270' | ||
Fortuna Polish Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | 120' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 9/7/23 | A | Denmark U19 | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 9/28/23 | A | Wisla Kraków | 2:1 AET | GK | 120' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/23 | A | (2.) | Chrobry Glogow (16.) | 2:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/23 | H | (7.) | Motor Lublin (4.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/4/23 | A | (8.) | Wisla Plock (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | H | (5.) | Znicz Pruszkow (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/23 | A | (10.) | Resovia Rzeszow (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/23 | H | (7.) | Podbeskidzie (14.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | A | (8.) | Z. Sosnowiec (16.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | A | (10.) | Odra Opole (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/23 | H | (7.) | GKS Katowice (9.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/23 | A | (8.) | Nieciecza (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/23 | H | (9.) | Gornik Leczna (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | H | (7.) | Stal Rzeszow (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/23 | A | (8.) | Pol. Warsaw (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/23 | A | (3.) | GKS Tychy (5.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/23 | H | (3.) | Wisla Kraków (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/24/23 | A | (7.) | Arka Gdynia (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/3/23 | H | (5.) | Miedz Legnica (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/9/23 | H | (3.) | Chrobry Glogow (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/16/23 | A | (4.) | Motor Lublin (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/17/24 | H | (4.) | Wisla Plock (9.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/25/24 | A | (4.) | Znicz Pruszkow (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/4/24 | H | (2.) | Resovia Rzeszow (15.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/10/24 | A | (2.) | Podbeskidzie (17.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/15/24 | H | (1.) | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/2/24 | H | (1.) | Odra Opole (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/7/24 | A | (2.) | GKS Katowice (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/14/24 | H | (1.) | Nieciecza (14.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/20/24 | A | (1.) | Gornik Leczna (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/24 | H | (1.) | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/27/24 | A | (1.) | Stal Rzeszow (10.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/4/24 | H | (1.) | GKS Tychy (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/11/24 | A | (1.) | Wisla Kraków (7.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/19/24 | H | (1.) | Arka Gdynia (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/26/24 | A | (1.) | Miedz Legnica (8.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 34, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 31, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 5 | 10/11/23 | A | (44.) | Macedonia U19 (10.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 5 | 10/14/23 | H | (24.) | Kazakhstan U19 (51.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 5 | 10/17/23 | H | (26.) | Germany U19 (6.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poland U19 | |||||
- | Sep 10, 2023 | 2 | - | ||
Poland U18 | |||||
1 | Sep 21, 2022 | 3 | - | ||
Poland U17 | |||||
12 | Aug 6, 2021 | 8 | - | ||
Poland U16 | |||||
- | Jun 6, 2021 | 1 | - |