Bedsenté Gomis
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 14, 1988 (36)
- Place of birth: Mont-Saint-Aignan
- Citizenship: France
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Detailed stats of Bedsenté Gomis
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 114 | 10 | 5 | 28 / 1 / 1 | 8.546' | ||||
18/19 | National League | 28 | 4 | - | 5 / - / 1 | 2.268' | |||
17/18 | National League | 43 | 5 | 3 | 12 / 1 / - | 3.321' | |||
16/17 | National League | 43 | 1 | 2 | 11 / - / - | 2.957' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/6/16 | H | (20.) | Solihull Moors (4.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/9/16 | A | (19.) | Forest Green (16.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 76' | |||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | A | (11.) | Lincoln City (4.) | 1:3 | CM | 61' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/16/16 | H | (6.) | Torquay (17.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/16 | H | (3.) | Macclesfield (9.) | 2:0 | LM | 1 | 68' | |||||||||
6 | 8/27/16 | A | (9.) | Chester (16.) | 4:0 | CM | 60' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/29/16 | H | (6.) | Dag & Red FC (4.) | 1:0 | CM | 26' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/3/16 | A | (11.) | Gateshead (9.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/10/16 | A | (15.) | Wrexham (11.) | 1:0 | LM | 57' | 72' | |||||||||
10 | 9/13/16 | H | (15.) | Braintree (21.) | 1:2 | CM | 61' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/17/16 | H | (12.) | Tranmere Rovers (6.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/24/16 | A | (13.) | Eastleigh (7.) | 2:1 | CM | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/1/16 | H | (10.) | Guiseley (24.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/4/16 | A | (14.) | Dover Athletic (8.) | 3:1 | CM | 29' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/8/16 | H | (13.) | Woking (20.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/22/16 | A | (13.) | Southport (23.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/25/16 | H | (13.) | Maidstone (16.) | 2:2 | DM | 20' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/29/16 | A | (13.) | York City (20.) | 2:2 | CM | 80' | 21' | |||||||||
19 | 11/12/16 | H | (13.) | Barrow (5.) | 0:0 | CM | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/19/16 | A | (13.) | NF United (23.) | 2:1 | CM | 58' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/22/16 | A | (13.) | Boreham Wood (7.) | 1:0 | CM | 32' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/26/16 | H | (13.) | Aldershot (11.) | 2:0 | LM | 45 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 11/29/16 | H | (14.) | Dover Athletic (5.) | 0:6 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 12/17/16 | H | (14.) | Wrexham (15.) | 1:0 | CM | 56' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/26/16 | A | (14.) | Bromley (11.) | 1:0 | CM | 14' | ||||||||||
27 | 1/1/17 | H | (14.) | Bromley (13.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 1/10/17 | A | (14.) | Braintree (18.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 1/21/17 | H | (14.) | Eastleigh (12.) | 1:1 | LM | 64' | ||||||||||
32 | 2/11/17 | A | (17.) | Solihull Moors (15.) | 3:0 | LM | 66' | ||||||||||
30 | 2/14/17 | A | (16.) | Guiseley (18.) | 2:1 | CM | 75' | ||||||||||
34 | 2/25/17 | A | (16.) | Torquay (18.) | 2:3 | LM | 74' | ||||||||||
35 | 2/28/17 | H | (16.) | Boreham Wood (11.) | 1:0 | LM | 14' | ||||||||||
36 | 3/4/17 | A | (15.) | Barrow (5.) | 0:0 | LM | 50' | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 3/11/17 | H | (16.) | York City (22.) | 2:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 3/14/17 | H | (16.) | Forest Green (3.) | 1:2 | LM | 57' | 63' | |||||||||
38 | 3/18/17 | A | (17.) | Aldershot (7.) | 2:0 | CM | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
39 | 3/21/17 | A | (17.) | Maidstone (20.) | 1:1 | DM | 83' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/25/17 | H | (15.) | NF United (24.) | 5:1 | LB | 60' | 80' | |||||||||
33 | 3/28/17 | H | (16.) | Lincoln City (1.) | 1:1 | LB | 68' | ||||||||||
41 | 4/1/17 | A | (15.) | Woking (20.) | 2:1 | DM | 49' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/4/17 | A | (14.) | Tranmere Rovers (2.) | 3:2 | CM | 53' | 90' | |||||||||
42 | 4/8/17 | H | (16.) | Southport (24.) | 2:2 | DM | 81' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/14/17 | H | (14.) | Gateshead (8.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/17/17 | A | (15.) | Dag & Red FC (4.) | 2:2 | DM | 1 | 59' | |||||||||
45 | 4/22/17 | H | (12.) | Chester (17.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
46 | 4/29/17 | A | (12.) | Macclesfield (9.) | 0:0 | DM | 26' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/5/17 | A | (18.) | Dag & Red FC (5.) | 2:1 | CM | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/8/17 | H | (20.) | Halifax Town (24.) | 0:0 | CM | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | H | (12.) | Woking (18.) | 3:0 | CM | 87' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/15/17 | A | (13.) | Solihull Moors (17.) | 3:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/19/17 | A | (12.) | Dover Athletic (5.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/17 | H | (16.) | Maidenhead Utd. (9.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/28/17 | A | (19.) | Fylde (12.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/2/17 | H | (16.) | Boreham Wood (10.) | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 1 | 18' | 90' | |||||||
9 | 9/9/17 | A | (20.) | Tranmere Rovers (14.) | 1:0 | CM | 28' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/12/17 | H | (18.) | Guiseley (23.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/16/17 | H | (18.) | Torquay (24.) | 1:1 | CM | 66' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/23/17 | A | (19.) | Sutton Utd (1.) | 3:2 | CM | 28' | 75' | |||||||||
13 | 9/30/17 | H | (20.) | Maidstone (5.) | 0:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
14 | 10/3/17 | A | (20.) | Hartlepool (15.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/7/17 | H | (20.) | Leyton Orient (17.) | 2:2 | CM | 1 | 70' | |||||||||
16 | 10/21/17 | A | (20.) | Ebbsfleet (10.) | 3:2 | CM | 2 | 24' | |||||||||
17 | 10/24/17 | A | (22.) | Chester (20.) | 3:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/28/17 | H | (21.) | Aldershot (9.) | 3:1 | CM | 83' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/11/17 | H | (21.) | Macclesfield (2.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/18/17 | A | (20.) | Eastleigh (18.) | 0:2 | CM | 17' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 11/21/17 | A | (19.) | Gateshead (14.) | 1:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 11/25/17 | H | (19.) | Bromley (8.) | 0:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 12/2/17 | A | (18.) | Halifax Town (17.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 12/9/17 | H | (19.) | Dag & Red FC (6.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 12/23/17 | A | (19.) | Woking (14.) | 1:2 | CM | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 12/26/17 | H | (20.) | Wrexham (4.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 12/30/17 | H | (20.) | Solihull Moors (24.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 1/1/18 | A | (20.) | Wrexham (6.) | 3:3 | CM | 16' | ||||||||||
29 | 1/6/18 | H | (20.) | Tranmere Rovers (5.) | 1:1 | CM | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 2/3/18 | A | (19.) | Torquay (23.) | 3:1 | CM | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 2/13/18 | H | (17.) | Sutton Utd (4.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 2/17/18 | A | (19.) | Maidstone (17.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 2/20/18 | H | (20.) | Gateshead (13.) | 1:1 | CM | 66' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/10/18 | A | (17.) | Macclesfield (1.) | 3:1 | CM | 66' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/17/18 | A | (16.) | Maidenhead Utd. (12.) | 0:1 | CM | 1 | 63' | 79' | 79' | |||||||
33 | 3/21/18 | H | (20.) | Hartlepool (16.) | 1:2 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
40 | 3/24/18 | H | (17.) | Dover Athletic (7.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 3/30/18 | A | (18.) | Boreham Wood (6.) | 0:0 | CM | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
42 | 4/3/18 | H | (18.) | Fylde (7.) | 1:3 | CM | 11' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/7/18 | A | (19.) | Leyton Orient (14.) | 4:1 | CM | 75' | 84' | |||||||||
37 | 4/10/18 | H | (16.) | Eastleigh (14.) | 3:2 | CM | 58' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/14/18 | H | (20.) | Ebbsfleet (4.) | 0:1 | CM | 4' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/17/18 | A | (18.) | Guiseley (23.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
45 | 4/21/18 | A | (20.) | Aldershot (4.) | 1:1 | CM | 79' | 12' | |||||||||
36 | 4/24/18 | A | (19.) | Bromley (10.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
46 | 4/28/18 | H | (20.) | Chester (23.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/4/18 | H | (19.) | Wrexham (7.) | 0:1 | DM | 63' | 74' | |||||||||
2 | 8/7/18 | A | (15.) | Bromley (14.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | A | (19.) | Gateshead (23.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/14/18 | H | (13.) | Havant & Water. (20.) | 4:3 | DM | 60' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | A | (18.) | Fylde (2.) | 4:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | H | (20.) | Eastleigh (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/18 | A | (21.) | Leyton Orient (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | H | (22.) | Barnet (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/4/18 | H | (23.) | Ebbsfleet (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | A | (23.) | Chesterfield FC (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | H | (23.) | Solihull Moors (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/22/18 | A | (23.) | Aldershot (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/25/18 | A | (23.) | Sutton Utd (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 9/29/18 | H | (23.) | Barrow (12.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | H | (23.) | Salford (1.) | 1:4 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | A | (23.) | Harrogate Town (4.) | 2:2 | CM | 25' | 71' | |||||||||
17 | 10/27/18 | A | (23.) | Braintree (24.) | 2:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/30/18 | H | (24.) | Dag & Red FC (21.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/3/18 | H | (23.) | Maidenhead Utd. (21.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/17/18 | A | (23.) | Halifax Town (16.) | 1:0 | DM | 66' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/24/18 | H | (23.) | Hartlepool (11.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 76' | |||||||||
22 | 11/27/18 | A | (23.) | Boreham Wood (11.) | 0:1 | DM | 79' | ||||||||||
23 | 12/1/18 | A | (23.) | Eastleigh (8.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 12/8/18 | H | (22.) | Fylde (6.) | 2:1 | DM | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 12/22/18 | A | (22.) | Barnet (14.) | 2:0 | CM | 68' | 73' | |||||||||
26 | 12/26/18 | H | (22.) | Maidstone (23.) | 3:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 12/29/18 | H | (22.) | Leyton Orient (1.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 1/1/19 | A | (19.) | Maidstone (23.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 1/5/19 | A | (18.) | Wrexham (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 1/19/19 | H | (20.) | Bromley (10.) | 1:1 | CM | 62' | 62' | |||||||||
31 | 1/26/19 | A | (20.) | Havant & Water. (19.) | 0:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
32 | 2/2/19 | H | (20.) | Gateshead (11.) | 1:2 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
33 | 2/9/19 | H | (21.) | Harrogate Town (6.) | 2:3 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
34 | 2/16/19 | A | (20.) | Salford (5.) | 1:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 2/23/19 | A | (20.) | Maidenhead Utd. (18.) | 1:0 | DM | 34' | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 3/2/19 | H | (20.) | Braintree (24.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 3/9/19 | A | (20.) | Hartlepool (13.) | 3:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/12/19 | H | (20.) | Boreham Wood (17.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/16/19 | H | (20.) | Halifax Town (17.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/26/19 | A | (19.) | Dag & Red FC (17.) | 1:3 | CM | 1 | 87' | |||||||||
41 | 3/30/19 | A | (20.) | Solihull Moors (3.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/6/19 | H | (20.) | Chesterfield FC (14.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/13/19 | A | (19.) | Barrow (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 4/19/19 | H | (17.) | Aldershot (22.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 4/22/19 | A | (15.) | Ebbsfleet (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 4/27/19 | H | (13.) | Sutton Utd (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 120, Starting eleven: 100, Substituted in: 14, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 5, Injured: 0 |