#1 Bogdan Moskvichev
Chaika Pes.
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Feb 22, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Feb 22, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.fc-zenit.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 30, 2004 (20)
- Place of birth: St. Petersburg
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,93 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Current international: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Stats of Bogdan Moskvichev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 25 | - | 1 | - | - | 27 | 11 | 2.250' | ||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 13 | - | 1 | - | - | 13 | 6 | 1.170' | ||
2. Division A (Phase 2) | 12 | - | - | - | - | 14 | 5 | 1.080' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 9/8/23 | A | Uzbekistan U18 | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 9/11/23 | A | Uzbekistan U18 | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 11/15/23 | A | Belarus U21 | 1:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/21/24 | A | Uruguay U20 | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/3/24 | H | Novosibirsk | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | 3/10/24 | A | Ufa | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | 3/18/24 | H | Veles Moscow | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 3/30/24 | H | Chelyabinsk | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/3/24 | A | M. Lipetsk | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/7/24 | H | Krasnodar 2 | 4:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/14/24 | A | Rotor Volgograd | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 4/20/24 | A | Rodina 2 Moscow | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 4/24/24 | H | Ufa | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 4/28/24 | A | Veles Moscow | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/5/24 | H | Murom | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/11/24 | A | Chelyabinsk | 5:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/15/24 | H | M. Lipetsk | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 5/19/24 | A | Krasnodar 2 | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 5/26/24 | H | Rotor Volgograd | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/30/24 | A | Murom | 4:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/3/24 | H | Rodina 2 Moscow | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 16, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/7/23 | H | (3.) | Akron Konoplev (17.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/14/23 | A | (1.) | Orenburg II (20.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/21/23 | H | (2.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/28/23 | A | (3.) | KS Samara II (17.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/4/23 | H | (4.) | FK Sochi II (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/11/23 | A | (5.) | Spartak II (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/18/23 | H | (4.) | Pari NN II (13.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/25/23 | A | (4.) | Ural II (17.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/1/23 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (8.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/15/23 | A | (4.) | Fakel II (15.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/22/23 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan II (14.) | 7:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/29/23 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar II (7.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/6/23 | H | (3.) | Rostov II (1.) | 2:1 | GK | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/20/23 | A | (3.) | Dynamo M II (7.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/27/23 | H | (3.) | Akhmat II (16.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/3/23 | A | (3.) | FShM II (14.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/10/23 | H | (3.) | Master-Saturn (11.) | 5:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/24/23 | A | (3.) | Chertanovo II (8.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/1/23 | H | (3.) | Baltika II (18.) | 4:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 13, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U21 | |||||
1 | Nov 15, 2023 | 2 | - | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
12 | - | - | - | ||
Russia U18 | |||||
12 | Dec 12, 2021 | 2 | - | ||
Russia U17 | |||||
23 | Mar 28, 2021 | 1 | - | ||
Russia U16 | |||||
12 | Oct 29, 2019 | 4 | - |