Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 64 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||
Prva Liga | 9 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
Pokal Slovenije | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Druga Liga | 6 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Prva Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Sep 16, 2023 | NK Aluminij (7.) | NK Rogaska (10.) | 1:2 | 8 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
13 | Oct 22, 2023 | NK Bravo (5.) | NK Maribor (4.) | 2:1 | 2 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
3 | Nov 26, 2023 | NK Bravo (4.) | NK Celje (3.) | 0:2 | 1 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
20 | Feb 10, 2024 | FC Koper (3.) | NK Radomlje (9.) | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | - | Tomaž Černe | ? | Bozo Kondic | ||||||
22 | Feb 22, 2024 | NK Maribor (5.) | NK Bravo (4.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | - | ? | ? | Anze Jeric | ||||||
25 | Mar 10, 2024 | NK Rogaska (10.) | NK Radomlje (9.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | 1 | - | ? | ? | Dejan Balazic | ||||||
30 | Apr 10, 2024 | NK Celje (1.) | NK Bravo (4.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - | ? | ? | Alen Borosak | ||||||
32 | Apr 20, 2024 | NK Olimpija (2.) | NK Aluminij (10.) | 5:0 | 2 | - | - | - | ? | ? | Alen Bubek | ||||||
36 | May 18, 2024 | NK Radomlje (9.) | NK Celje (1.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - | Tomaž Černe | ? | Nejc Kajtazovic |
Pokal Slovenije
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Nov 22, 2023 | NK Fuzinar | NK Radomlje | 0:2 | 2 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
Round of 16 | Mar 5, 2024 | SD Videm | ND Ilirija | 1:3 | 3 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
Druga Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 29, 2023 | Brinje (5.) | ND Gorica (4.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
6 | Sep 3, 2023 | ND Ilirija (12.) | NK Krka (14.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
12 | Oct 7, 2023 | ND Primorje (4.) | ND Gorica (2.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
18 | Nov 18, 2023 | Tabor Sezana (16.) | NK Tolmin (10.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
22 | Mar 24, 2024 | NK Fuzinar (14.) | ND Dravinja (10.) | 1:2 | 6 | - | - | 1 | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
28 | May 4, 2024 | Tabor Sezana (15.) | ND Gorica (3.) | 2:2 | 1 | - | - | 1 | ? | ? | ? |