#12 Borislav Baldzhiyski
www.fcdunav.bg
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 12, 1990 (33)
- Place of birth: Ihtiman
- Citizenship: Bulgaria
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
- Former International: Bulgaria U21
- Caps/Goals: 6 / 0
Detailed stats of Borislav Baldzhiyski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 119 | 14 | 12 | 16 / - / - | 7.447' | ||||
20/21 | efbet Liga | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 712' | |||
19/20 | efbet Liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 52' | |||
18/19 | efbet Liga | 18 | 2 | 2 | 2 / - / - | 1.318' | |||
17/18 | efbet Liga | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 42' | |||
16/17 | efbet Liga | 7 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 465' | |||
16/17 | efbet Liga | 12 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 607' | |||
15/16 | A Group | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 / - / - | 1.102' | |||
15/16 | A Group | 17 | 3 | 4 | 3 / - / - | 1.464' | |||
13/14 | A Group | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 204' | |||
12/13 | A Group | 9 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 596' | |||
11/12 | A Group | 21 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 700' | |||
10/11 | A Group | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
09/10 | A Group | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 185' | |||
09/10 | A Group | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/8/09 | H | (1.) | Botev Plovdiv (16.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/09 | A | (2.) | Minyor Pernik (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/29/09 | A | (2.) | Slavia Sofia (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/12/09 | H | (4.) | Loko Sofia (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/20/09 | A | (6.) | CSKA Sofia (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/27/09 | H | (6.) | Chern. Burgas (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/4/09 | A | (7.) | Loko Plovdiv (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/18/09 | H | (9.) | Beroe (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/25/09 | A | (7.) | Sportist Svoge (15.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/31/09 | H | (5.) | Loko Mezdra (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/8/09 | A | (5.) | Pirin (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/21/09 | H | (4.) | Cherno More (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 11/25/09 | H | (2.) | Litex Lovech (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/28/09 | H | (3.) | Montana (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/6/09 | A | (5.) | Sliven (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 2/26/10 | A | (13.) | Litex Lovech (1.) | 3:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/5/10 | H | (13.) | Slavia Sofia (6.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/13/10 | A | (13.) | Loko Sofia (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/20/10 | H | (13.) | CSKA Sofia (2.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/24/10 | A | (14.) | Chern. Burgas (8.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/27/10 | H | (14.) | Loko Plovdiv (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/3/10 | A | (14.) | Beroe (9.) | 1:0 | LM | 52' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/11/10 | H | (14.) | Sportist Svoge (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/10 | A | (14.) | Cherno More (6.) | 2:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/17/10 | A | (14.) | Pirin (9.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/21/10 | H | (14.) | Levski Sofia (4.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/26/10 | A | (14.) | Montana (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/2/10 | H | (14.) | Sliven (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/10 | A | (14.) | Botev Plovdiv (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/16/10 | H | (14.) | Minyor Pernik (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/10 | A | (3.) | CSKA Sofia (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/10 | H | (1.) | Loko Sofia (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/10 | A | (6.) | Chern. Burgas (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/10 | H | (4.) | Kaliakra (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/10 | A | (3.) | Vidima-Rakovski (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/10 | H | (1.) | Minyor Pernik (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/10 | A | (1.) | Cherno More (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/10 | H | (1.) | Beroe (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/10 | A | (1.) | Sliven (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/16/10 | H | (1.) | Pirin (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/10 | A | (1.) | Litex Lovech (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/10 | H | (2.) | Loko Plovdiv (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/7/10 | A | (2.) | Slavia Sofia (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/13/10 | H | (2.) | Akademik Sofia (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/10 | A | (2.) | Montana (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 2/26/11 | H | (2.) | CSKA Sofia (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/6/11 | A | (2.) | Loko Sofia (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/12/11 | H | (2.) | Chern. Burgas (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/19/11 | A | (2.) | Kaliakra (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/11 | H | (2.) | Vidima-Rakovski (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/10/11 | A | (2.) | Minyor Pernik (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/17/11 | H | (2.) | Cherno More (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/24/11 | A | (2.) | Beroe (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/1/11 | H | (2.) | Sliven (16.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/11 | A | (2.) | Pirin (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/11 | H | (2.) | Litex Lovech (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/14/11 | A | (2.) | Loko Plovdiv (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/18/11 | H | (2.) | Slavia Sofia (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/11 | A | (2.) | Akademik Sofia (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/27/11 | H | (2.) | Montana (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/11 | H | (5.) | Kaliakra (14.) | 1:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/11 | A | (9.) | CSKA Sofia (3.) | 1:0 | AM | 36' | 82' | |||||||||
3 | 8/20/11 | H | (6.) | Loko Plovdiv (9.) | 2:0 | DM | 88' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/27/11 | A | (6.) | Beroe (15.) | 1:2 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/10/11 | H | (4.) | Vidima-Rakovski (14.) | 4:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/11 | A | (3.) | Svetkavitsa (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/25/11 | H | (4.) | Slavia Sofia (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/1/11 | A | (3.) | Cherno More (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/11 | H | (3.) | Levski Sofia (5.) | 2:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/21/11 | A | (3.) | Botev Vratsa (12.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/27/11 | H | (3.) | Minyor Pernik (9.) | 1:0 | 69' | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/5/11 | A | (3.) | Litex Lovech (4.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/13/11 | H | (4.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/20/11 | A | (3.) | Loko Sofia (11.) | 0:4 | 11' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/11 | H | (3.) | Montana (11.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/4/12 | H | (2.) | CSKA Sofia (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/12 | A | (4.) | Loko Plovdiv (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/12 | H | (4.) | Beroe (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 3/21/12 | A | (3.) | Kaliakra (15.) | 0:4 | 22' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/24/12 | A | (4.) | Vidima-Rakovski (14.) | 0:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/29/12 | H | (2.) | Svetkavitsa (16.) | 6:0 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/2/12 | A | (3.) | Slavia Sofia (7.) | 1:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/8/12 | H | (3.) | Cherno More (8.) | 3:2 | 29' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/18/12 | A | (3.) | Levski Sofia (5.) | 2:2 | AM | 62' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/22/12 | H | (3.) | Botev Vratsa (12.) | 3:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/12 | A | (3.) | Minyor Pernik (10.) | 1:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/12 | H | (3.) | Litex Lovech (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/12 | A | (3.) | Ludogorets (2.) | 3:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/12 | H | (4.) | Loko Sofia (13.) | 1:1 | DM | 60' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/23/12 | A | (4.) | Montana (11.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/12 | A | (13.) | Levski Sofia (6.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/19/12 | H | (13.) | CSKA Sofia (12.) | 1:1 | AM | 89' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/26/12 | A | (14.) | Botev Plovdiv (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/1/12 | H | (13.) | Loko Plovdiv (10.) | 1:1 | Arthroscopy | |||||||||||
5 | 9/15/12 | A | (14.) | Montana (12.) | 1:0 | Arthroscopy | |||||||||||
6 | 9/23/12 | H | (12.) | Minyor Pernik (16.) | 2:0 | Arthroscopy | |||||||||||
7 | 9/30/12 | A | (12.) | Cherno More (13.) | 1:1 | Arthroscopy | |||||||||||
8 | 10/5/12 | H | (10.) | Botev Vratsa (14.) | 2:1 | Arthroscopy | |||||||||||
10 | 10/27/12 | H | (6.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 1:0 | Arthroscopy | |||||||||||
11 | 11/4/12 | A | (6.) | Pirin GD (7.) | 0:1 | Arthroscopy | |||||||||||
12 | 11/10/12 | H | (5.) | Etar 1924 (15.) | 2:1 | Arthroscopy | |||||||||||
13 | 11/17/12 | A | (5.) | Loko Sofia (13.) | 0:3 | Arthroscopy | |||||||||||
9 | 11/17/12 | A | (7.) | Beroe (12.) | 0:1 | Arthroscopy | |||||||||||
14 | 11/28/12 | H | (4.) | Slavia Sofia (9.) | 2:0 | Arthroscopy | |||||||||||
15 | 12/8/12 | A | (6.) | Litex Lovech (3.) | 1:0 | Arthroscopy | |||||||||||
16 | 3/3/13 | H | (7.) | Levski Sofia (2.) | 0:2 | 54' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/10/13 | A | (7.) | CSKA Sofia (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/15/13 | H | (7.) | Botev Plovdiv (5.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/31/13 | A | (7.) | Loko Plovdiv (6.) | 2:0 | AM | 63' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/6/13 | H | (7.) | Montana (16.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/10/13 | A | (6.) | Minyor Pernik (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/14/13 | H | (6.) | Cherno More (11.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/20/13 | A | (6.) | Botev Vratsa (12.) | 0:2 | RW | 1 | 89' | |||||||||
24 | 4/28/13 | H | (6.) | Beroe (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/3/13 | A | (6.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 3:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/7/13 | H | (6.) | Pirin GD (11.) | 1:0 | RM | 76' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/13/13 | A | (6.) | Etar 1924 (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/18/13 | H | (6.) | Loko Sofia (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/22/13 | A | (6.) | Slavia Sofia (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/13 | H | (6.) | Litex Lovech (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/13 | H | (13.) | Beroe (2.) | 0:2 | 24' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/13 | A | (12.) | Cherno More (10.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/13 | H | (13.) | Ludogorets (4.) | 0:3 | CM | 30' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/19/15 | A | (3.) | Beroe (8.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/25/15 | H | (2.) | Botev Plovdiv (4.) | 6:0 | AM | 1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||
3 | 8/3/15 | A | (2.) | Litex Lovech (10.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/7/15 | H | (2.) | Ludogorets (3.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/15/15 | A | (3.) | Levski Sofia (7.) | 2:0 | AM | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/22/15 | A | (6.) | Cherno More (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/15 | H | (5.) | Loko Plovdiv (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/15 | A | (5.) | Pirin (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/15 | H | (5.) | Slavia Sofia (2.) | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/27/15 | H | (4.) | Beroe (6.) | 1:0 | AM | 1 | 42' | 90' | ||||||||
11 | 10/4/15 | A | (6.) | Botev Plovdiv (7.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/18/15 | H | (6.) | Litex Lovech (10.) | 0:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/24/15 | A | (8.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 2:0 | AM | 61' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/2/15 | H | (8.) | Levski Sofia (2.) | 0:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/7/15 | H | (8.) | Cherno More (5.) | 0:4 | AM | 62' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/20/15 | A | (8.) | Loko Plovdiv (6.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/29/15 | H | (8.) | Pirin (9.) | 1:1 | AM | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 12/3/15 | A | (8.) | Slavia Sofia (5.) | 1:0 | AM | 81' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/6/15 | A | (9.) | Beroe (2.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/13/15 | H | (9.) | Botev Plovdiv (7.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 2/21/16 | H | (4.) | Cherno More (5.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/28/16 | H | (4.) | Beroe (3.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/3/16 | A | (3.) | Botev Plovdiv (6.) | 0:1 | AM | 1 | 38' | 90' | ||||||||
25 | 3/12/16 | A | (4.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 3:1 | AM | 83' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/19/16 | H | (3.) | Levski Sofia (2.) | 0:0 | AM | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/2/16 | A | (3.) | Montana (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/10/16 | A | (3.) | Loko Plovdiv (5.) | 3:1 | 65' | 45' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/17/16 | H | (4.) | Pirin (8.) | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
30 | 4/23/16 | A | (4.) | Cherno More (6.) | 3:2 | LM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
31 | 4/30/16 | A | (4.) | Beroe (3.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 5/7/16 | H | (4.) | Botev Plovdiv (7.) | 1:0 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 5/16/16 | H | (4.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 0:5 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/22/16 | A | (4.) | Levski Sofia (2.) | 0:1 | AM | 1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||
36 | 5/28/16 | H | (4.) | Montana (9.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||
1 | 7/29/16 | A | (13.) | CSKA-Sofia (2.) | 2:0 | RW | 76' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/16 | H | (14.) | Beroe (7.) | 1:2 | AM | 58' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/15/16 | A | (14.) | Botev Plovdiv (9.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/16 | H | (14.) | Levski Sofia (4.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/16 | A | (12.) | Montana (14.) | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | H | (11.) | Loko Plovdiv (10.) | 5:2 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | A | (11.) | Ludogorets (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/16 | A | (11.) | Cherno More (8.) | 0:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | H | (10.) | Vereya (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/16 | A | (10.) | Neftochimic | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/16 | H | (8.) | Pirin (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/16 | A | (10.) | Lokomotiv GO (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/2/16 | H | (11.) | Dunav (4.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/19/16 | H | (11.) | CSKA-Sofia (3.) | 0:1 | AM | 35' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/27/16 | A | (12.) | Beroe (9.) | 1:1 | AM | 70' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/30/16 | H | (11.) | Botev Plovdiv (8.) | 3:2 | 1 | 29' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/3/16 | A | (11.) | Levski Sofia (2.) | 1:0 | RW | 69' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/10/16 | H | (10.) | Montana (14.) | 2:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/14/16 | A | (10.) | Loko Plovdiv (5.) | 1:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/18/17 | H | (5.) | CSKA-Sofia (3.) | 0:2 | AM | 79' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/26/17 | A | (5.) | Slavia Sofia (10.) | 2:1 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/2/17 | H | (4.) | Beroe (9.) | 1:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 3/5/17 | A | (5.) | Vereya (9.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/11/17 | H | (5.) | Botev Plovdiv (7.) | 1:1 | AM | 68' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/19/17 | A | (4.) | Neftochimic | 1:3 | LW | 66' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/1/17 | H | (4.) | Levski Sofia (2.) | 1:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/15/17 | H | (3.) | Vitosha (13.) | 1:0 | AM | 1' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/21/17 | A | (1.) | Vereya (14.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/28/17 | H | (1.) | Dunav (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/17 | A | (1.) | Pirin (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/11/17 | H | (1.) | Slavia Sofia (12.) | 1:1 | 78' | 42' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/18/17 | A | (2.) | Botev Plovdiv (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/18 | A | (10.) | Vitosha (3.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/27/18 | H | (6.) | Botev Vratsa (13.) | 3:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/5/18 | A | (10.) | CSKA-Sofia (1.) | 3:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | H | (12.) | Levski Sofia (2.) | 1:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | A | (13.) | Slavia Sofia (7.) | 2:0 | AM | 77' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/24/18 | H | (10.) | Septemvri Sofia (12.) | 2:0 | AM | 1 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||
7 | 9/2/18 | A | (12.) | Ludogorets (3.) | 3:1 | AM | 62' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | H | (12.) | Etar (9.) | 2:4 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/23/18 | A | (12.) | Vereya (14.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/18 | H | (12.) | Beroe (4.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||
11 | 10/6/18 | A | (12.) | Botev Plovdiv (5.) | 4:1 | AM | 74' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/21/18 | H | (12.) | Loko Plovdiv (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/18 | A | (12.) | Cherno More (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | H | (11.) | Vitosha (12.) | 3:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/18 | A | (11.) | Botev Vratsa (9.) | 1:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/24/18 | H | (12.) | CSKA-Sofia (2.) | 0:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/1/18 | A | (12.) | Levski Sofia (3.) | 3:0 | DM | 63' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/6/18 | H | (12.) | Slavia Sofia (10.) | 1:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/9/18 | A | (12.) | Septemvri Sofia (13.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 12/16/18 | H | (12.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 0:2 | CM | 71' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/13/19 | A | (14.) | Ludogorets (5.) | 2:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/19/19 | H | (12.) | Arda Kardzhali (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/26/19 | A | (13.) | Dunav (10.) | 3:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/8/20 | H | (6.) | Arda Kardzhali (5.) | 3:3 | DM | 1 | 68' | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 8/17/20 | A | (10.) | Tsarsko Selo (3.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/24/20 | H | (7.) | Etar (14.) | 1:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/29/20 | H | (7.) | Levski Sofia (10.) | 0:4 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/13/20 | A | (11.) | CSKA 1948 (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/18/20 | H | (8.) | Botev Plovdiv (11.) | 3:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/25/20 | A | (12.) | Botev Vratsa (7.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/3/20 | H | (10.) | Slavia Sofia (13.) | 2:1 | AM | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 10/18/20 | A | (9.) | Cherno More (10.) | 3:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/25/20 | H | (12.) | Ludogorets (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/30/20 | A | (11.) | Loko Plovdiv (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/8/20 | H | (12.) | CSKA-Sofia (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/28/20 | A | (11.) | Arda Kardzhali (4.) | 3:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/5/20 | H | (12.) | Tsarsko Selo (8.) | 3:4 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/15/20 | A | (11.) | Etar (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 12/19/20 | A | (11.) | Beroe (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 143, Starting eleven: 82, Substituted in: 37, On the bench: 24, Suspended: 0, Injured: 12 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Attacking Midfield | 58 | 7 | 8 |
Defensive Midfield | 9 | 2 | 1 |
Central Midfield | 6 | 1 | - |
Left Midfield | 4 | 3 | 1 |
Right Winger | 3 | - | 1 |
Right Midfield | 2 | - | - |
Left Winger | 1 | - | - |