Bremenliga
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 451
- Foreigners: 139 Players 30.8%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 3 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) SVW 3 | 2:4 | ESC (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Schiller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
31' | 1:2 | |||
32' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 57' | |||
2:4 | 88' | |||
(10.) BSV | 6:1 | HFV (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Hendrik Duschner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
56' | 4:0 | |||
58' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 81' | |||
85' | 6:1 | |||
(13.) Blu.SV | 3:2 | BTS (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 19, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Bastian Norden | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 27' | |||
45' | 2:2 | |||
90+1' | 3:2 | |||
90+3' | ||||
(11.) LTS | 2:1 | OSC (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 19, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kevin Anstatt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) Borgf. | 0:2 | BSV (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 19, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Grube | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
0:2 | 87' | |||
(14.) TuS | 4:2 | SAV (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 19, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Simon Rott | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
2:2 | 74' | |||
83' | 3:2 | |||
90+1' | 4:2 | |||
(3.) SFL | 0:1 | FCO (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 19, 2018
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Jannik Weibrecht | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
70' | ||||
89' | ||||
(7.) Vatan | 2:2 | Hasted (9.) | ||
Wed
Sep 5, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Tobias Mañasco (Roselius) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 78' | |||
Table Bremenliga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Oberneuland | 3 | 11 | 9 | |
2 | Bremer SV | 3 | 7 | 9 | |
3 | ESC Geestemünde | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
4 | SFL Bremerhaven | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
5 | SG Aumund-Veg. | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | KSV Vatan Sport | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
7 | Brinkumer SV | 3 | 4 | 4 | |
8 | BTS Neustadt | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
9 | Leher TS | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
10 | BSC Hastedt | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | Blumenthaler SV | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
12 | Schwachhausen | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
13 | Habenhauser FV | 3 | -7 | 3 | |
14 | OSC Bremerhaven | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
15 | W. Bremen III | 3 | -9 | 0 | |
15 | SC Borgfeld | 3 | -9 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...