Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 344
- Foreigners: 85 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 3 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) SC/ESV | 0:3 | SVO (12.) | ||
Fri
Aug 15, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Zoran Boskovski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
0:3 | 61' | |||
(5.) UFC Pu | 2:0 | UFC St (14.) | ||
Fri
Aug 15, 2014
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
370 · Alfred Kern | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) SC Pin | 2:2 | SVSM (4.) | ||
Fri
Aug 15, 2014
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Roland Holndonner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
51' | 1:2 | |||
60' | 2:2 | |||
(2.) FCD | 1:7 | ASVD (8.) | ||
Fri
Aug 15, 2014
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
540 · Roland Braunschmidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
0:3 | 52' | |||
0:4 | 58' | |||
0:5 | 62' | |||
0:6 | 65' | |||
0:7 | 70' | |||
86' | 1:7 | |||
(10.) SVE | 0:1 | ASKH (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 16, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
450 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
(13.) ASKÖ K | 6:1 | SVF (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 16, 2014
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Cezar Iacob | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
20' | 3:0 | |||
33' | 4:0 | |||
41' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 63' | |||
68' | 6:1 | |||
(9.) UFCJ | 2:3 | ASKM (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 16, 2014
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Herbert Mikula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
0:3 | 63' | |||
80' | 1:3 | |||
85' | 2:3 | |||
Table Burgenlandliga 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Horitschon | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | Drassburg | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | Purbach | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
4 | Parndorf II | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | Deutschkreutz | 3 | -3 | 6 | |
6 | St. Margarethen | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
7 | Klingenbach | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
8 | Oberwart | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
9 | Pinkafeld | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Marz | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
11 | Jennersdorf | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
12 | Forchtenstein | 2 | -4 | 3 | |
13 | Wimpassing | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | Eberau | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
15 | UFC St. Georgen | 3 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...