Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 344
- Foreigners: 85 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 21 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) SC Neu | 1:2 | SVSM (3.) | ||
Thu
Mar 24, 2016
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Christian Dintar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
87' | 1:2 | |||
(11.) SVS | 3:0 | ASKH (8.) | ||
Fri
Mar 25, 2016
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Jörg Artner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
80' | ||||
(4.) SVM II | 8:1 | ASKÖ K (16.) | ||
Fri
Mar 25, 2016
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
20' | 3:0 | |||
21' | 4:0 | |||
23' | 5:0 | |||
27' | 6:0 | |||
43' | 7:0 | |||
7:1 | 65' | |||
70' | 8:1 | |||
(7.) SC/ESV | 3:2 | UFC Pu (2.) | ||
Fri
Mar 25, 2016
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Habip Tekeli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 53' | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 84' | |||
(17.) UFCJ | 1:1 | SC Pin (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2016
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Peter Binder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
73' | ||||
(6.) ASVD | 3:1 | SVN (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2016
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Zeljko Gajic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(14.) USC Wa | 1:0 | SV Wim (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 27, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Mirislav Cosic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) SVE | 3:3 | SV Elt (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 27, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.050 · Manuel Gregorits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
34' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 86' | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90+2' | |||
Table Burgenlandliga 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eberau | 20 | 20 | 43 | |
2 | St. Margarethen | 20 | 12 | 39 | |
3 | Mattersburg II | 19 | 30 | 37 | |
4 | Purbach | 20 | 17 | 36 | |
5 | Drassburg | 20 | 15 | 35 | |
6 | Eltendorf | 19 | 16 | 34 | |
7 | Parndorf II | 20 | 9 | 34 | |
8 | Horitschon | 20 | 7 | 29 | |
9 | Wimpassing | 20 | -2 | 27 | |
10 | Stegersbach | 20 | -1 | 25 | |
11 | SV Neuberg | 20 | -5 | 23 | |
12 | USC Wallern | 20 | -13 | 21 | |
13 | Pinkafeld | 19 | -7 | 20 | |
14 | Deutschkreutz | 19 | -20 | 20 | |
15 | Neudörfl | 20 | -29 | 17 | |
16 | Klingenbach | 20 | -24 | 12 | |
17 | Jennersdorf | 20 | -25 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...