Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 344
- Foreigners: 84 Players 24.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 34 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) ASVD | 2:2 | ASKÖ K (13.) | ||
Wed
May 25, 2016
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Roland Braunschmidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
87' | ||||
90' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+3' | |||
(16.) USC Wa | 0:1 | SVSM (6.) | ||
Wed
May 25, 2016
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Norbert Windisch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
(17.) UFCJ | 3:3 | ASKH (8.) | ||
Wed
May 25, 2016
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Halil Alija | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 47' | |||
2:2 | 55' | |||
2:3 | 65' | |||
79' | 3:3 | |||
(12.) SVS | 0:2 | SVM II (2.) | ||
Wed
May 25, 2016
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
160 · Cezar Iacob | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
0:2 | 80' | |||
(5.) SV Elt | 3:1 | SVN (10.) | ||
Wed
May 25, 2016
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Paul Pethö | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
79' | 3:1 | |||
(1.) SVE | 1:0 | UFC Pu (3.) | ||
Thu
May 26, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Helmut Flasch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) SC Pin | 3:1 | SV Wim (9.) | ||
Thu
May 26, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Paul Pethö | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 36' | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
(7.) SC/ESV | 2:2 | FCD (14.) | ||
Thu
May 26, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Mirislav Cosic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
63' | 2:2 | |||
Table Burgenlandliga 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eberau | 32 | 23 | 63 | |
2 | Mattersburg II | 32 | 42 | 62 | |
3 | Purbach | 32 | 31 | 58 | |
4 | Drassburg | 32 | 24 | 57 | |
5 | Eltendorf | 32 | 19 | 57 | |
6 | St. Margarethen | 32 | 13 | 56 | |
7 | Parndorf II | 32 | 19 | 53 | |
8 | Horitschon | 32 | 13 | 47 | |
9 | Wimpassing | 32 | -4 | 44 | |
10 | Pinkafeld | 32 | -3 | 39 | |
11 | SV Neuberg | 32 | -7 | 37 | |
12 | Stegersbach | 32 | -11 | 33 | |
13 | Klingenbach | 32 | -20 | 31 | |
14 | Deutschkreutz | 32 | -28 | 31 | |
15 | Neudörfl | 32 | -40 | 27 | |
16 | Jennersdorf | 32 | -32 | 26 | |
17 | USC Wallern | 32 | -39 | 26 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...