Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 344
- Foreigners: 84 Players 24.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 9 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) SC Neu | 2:1 | SC Pin (13.) | ||
Fri
Sep 25, 2015
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Kemal Kazanci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) ASKÖ K | 1:2 | UFC Pu (3.) | ||
Fri
Sep 25, 2015
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
190 · Jozo Katava | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
67' | 1:2 | |||
(4.) SVSM | 2:2 | ASKH (5.) | ||
Fri
Sep 25, 2015
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Cezar Iacob | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
79' | 2:2 | |||
(15.) FCD | 4:3 | SVN (8.) | ||
Fri
Sep 25, 2015
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Faruk Sevik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
62' | ||||
1:3 | 72' | |||
73' | 2:3 | |||
78' | 3:3 | |||
86' | 4:3 | |||
(2.) SC/ESV | 1:2 | SVE (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Florian Leitner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
68' | 1:2 | |||
(7.) ASVD | 5:1 | UFCJ (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
260 · Kadir Barmaksiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
76' | 4:0 | |||
81' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 89' | |||
(6.) SVM II | 2:2 | SV Wim (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 27, 2015
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
200 · Peter Binder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 70' | |||
(10.) SVS | 0:1 | SV Elt (9.) | ||
Tue
Sep 29, 2015
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
550 · Albert Wandl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
Table Burgenlandliga 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eberau | 8 | 15 | 22 | |
2 | Purbach | 9 | 15 | 20 | |
3 | Parndorf II | 9 | 8 | 19 | |
4 | St. Margarethen | 8 | 7 | 17 | |
5 | Horitschon | 9 | 8 | 16 | |
6 | Drassburg | 9 | 7 | 16 | |
7 | Mattersburg II | 8 | 6 | 14 | |
8 | Eltendorf | 8 | 3 | 13 | |
9 | Neudörfl | 9 | -9 | 13 | |
10 | SV Neuberg | 9 | 0 | 12 | |
11 | Stegersbach | 9 | -6 | 10 | |
12 | Wimpassing | 9 | -2 | 9 | |
13 | Pinkafeld | 8 | -6 | 7 | |
14 | Deutschkreutz | 8 | -11 | 6 | |
15 | Jennersdorf | 8 | -11 | 3 | |
16 | USC Wallern | 8 | -13 | 3 | |
17 | Klingenbach | 8 | -11 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...