Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 734
- Foreigners: 120 Players 16.3%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 24 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Loko | 3:2 | FK Rob | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
238 · David Smat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
17' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 18' | |||
88' | ||||
90' | 3:2 | |||
JAB B | 1:0 | FK Chl | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
150 · Milan Matejcek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
K.Dvur | 3:1 | FCVP B | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
140 · Erik Hlavacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
36' | ||||
52' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 88' | |||
SK Dyn | 1:3 | PFA | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
260 · Ondrej Cerny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
1:3 | 83' | |||
Kolin | 2:0 | FCHK B | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
180 · Tomas Svagr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
PCE B | 3:1 | TEP B | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
90 · Lukas Vojtech | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 39' | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
FK Ban | 0:0 | Broza. | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Vit Stastny |
Usti | 0:1 | FC Slo | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.678 · Lukas Langmajer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
TJ Sok | 0:2 | FK Ars | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
103 · Pavel Fiser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
90+2' | ||||
Domaz. | 4:0 | Bohemi | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
410 · Lukas Nehasil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
77' | 4:0 | |||
Admira | 2:1 | K.Vary | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
209 · Martin Nenadal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
SLA B | 3:0 | Motor. | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
431 · Karel Hanousek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
FKMB B | 0:2 | FCSL B | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
100 · Lukas Raplik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
Zapy | 5:0 | FKP | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
142 · Tomas Baum | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
45+1' | 3:0 | |||
55' | 4:0 | |||
57' | 5:0 | |||
FC SIL | 4:2 | Pisek | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Daniel Lovetinsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 71' | |||
77' | 3:2 | |||
88' | 4:2 | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Prague B | 24 | 49 | 57 | |
2 | Domazlice | 24 | 35 | 49 | |
3 | Sokol Hostoun | 24 | 0 | 41 | |
4 | C. Budejovice B | 24 | 11 | 40 | |
5 | Vikt. Plzen B | 24 | 9 | 38 | |
6 | Povltavska FA | 24 | -2 | 37 | |
7 | Taborsko B | 24 | 3 | 33 | |
8 | Dukla Prague B | 24 | -4 | 32 | |
9 | Admira Prague | 24 | -18 | 30 | |
10 | FK Robstav | 24 | -2 | 28 | |
11 | Pisek | 24 | -11 | 27 | |
12 | Bohemians B | 24 | -7 | 26 | |
13 | Loko Vltavin | 24 | -9 | 26 | |
14 | Motorlet Prague | 24 | -21 | 24 | |
15 | Karlovy Vary | 24 | -14 | 23 | |
16 | Kraluv Dvur | 24 | -19 | 21 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Velvary | 24 | 32 | 55 | |
2 | Zapy | 24 | 25 | 48 | |
3 | Viagem Usti n/L | 24 | 14 | 46 | |
4 | Banik Most-Sous | 24 | 13 | 42 | |
5 | Sokol Brozany | 24 | 7 | 40 | |
6 | Jablonec B | 24 | -1 | 33 | |
7 | Sparta Kolin | 24 | -2 | 33 | |
8 | Sl. Liberec B | 24 | 4 | 32 | |
9 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 24 | -5 | 30 | |
10 | Pardubice B | 24 | -8 | 29 | |
11 | Zivanice | 24 | -6 | 26 | |
12 | Ceska Lipa | 24 | -13 | 26 | |
13 | Hradec Kr. B | 24 | -18 | 25 | |
14 | Ml. Boleslav B | 24 | -2 | 22 | |
15 | Prepere | 24 | -21 | 20 | |
16 | Teplice B | 24 | -19 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...