Championnat National 2 - Groupe D
France
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 321
- Foreigners: 78 Players 24.3%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 27.1
Complete Championnat National 2 - Groupe D schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/26/233:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) AJ Auxerre B | 3:0 | SR Colmar (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) ASC Biesheim | 1:0 | Racing Besançon (12.) | ||||
(7.) FC Fleury 91 | 0:0 | AS Furiani (9.) | ||||
(6.) FR Haguenau | 0:0 | UF Mâcon (8.) | ||||
(5.) EFAFC | 1:1 | FC 93 Bobigny (4.) | ||||
(14.) Saint-Quentin | 0:4 | Bourg-en-Bresse (10.) | ||||
(11.) Wasquehal | 1:2 | US Créteil-L (2.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/2/236:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SR Colmar | 2:3 | Saint-Quentin (7.) | ||||
(11.) Bourg-en-Bresse | 1:1 | AS Furiani (8.) | ||||
(2.) FC 93 Bobigny | 3:0 | ASC Biesheim (6.) | ||||
(13.) FR Haguenau | 0:3 | FC Fleury 91 (3.) | ||||
(10.) Racing Besançon | 2:2 | Wasquehal (9.) | ||||
(4.) UF Mâcon | 2:0 | EFAFC (12.) | ||||
(1.) US Créteil-L | 2:0 | AJ Auxerre B (5.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/9/233:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) AS Furiani | 0:0 | SR Colmar (14.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) ASC Biesheim | 1:1 | UF Mâcon (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) AJ Auxerre B | 2:3 | Racing Besançon (7.) | ||||
(5.) FC Fleury 91 | 0:1 | Bourg-en-Bresse (4.) | ||||
(13.) EFAFC | 3:4 | FR Haguenau (8.) | ||||
(9.) Saint-Quentin | 1:1 | US Créteil-L (2.) | ||||
(12.) Wasquehal | 1:2 | FC 93 Bobigny (1.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/16/235:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FR Haguenau | 0:2 | ASC Biesheim (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SR Colmar | 1:1 | Bourg-en-Bresse (8.) | ||||
(1.) FC 93 Bobigny | 1:0 | AJ Auxerre B (11.) | ||||
(14.) EFAFC | 1:3 | FC Fleury 91 (5.) | ||||
(9.) Racing Besançon | 0:3 | Saint-Quentin (4.) | ||||
(2.) UF Mâcon | 2:1 | Wasquehal (13.) | ||||
(3.) US Créteil-L | 2:3 | AS Furiani (7.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/234:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) ASC Biesheim | 2:1 | EFAFC (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) AJ Auxerre B | 3:0 | UF Mâcon (5.) | ||||
(3.) AS Furiani | 2:1 | Racing Besançon (12.) | ||||
(4.) Bourg-en-Bresse | 3:1 | US Créteil-L (8.) | ||||
(7.) FC Fleury 91 | 1:2 | SR Colmar (11.) | ||||
(6.) Saint-Quentin | 1:1 | FC 93 Bobigny (1.) | ||||
(13.) Wasquehal | 0:1 | FR Haguenau (9.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/7/235:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FR Haguenau | 1:2 | AJ Auxerre B (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) ASC Biesheim | 1:1 | FC Fleury 91 (8.) | ||||
(1.) FC 93 Bobigny | 1:1 | AS Furiani (4.) | ||||
(14.) EFAFC | 1:2 | Wasquehal (13.) | ||||
(10.) Racing Besançon | 2:1 | Bourg-en-Bresse (7.) | ||||
(2.) UF Mâcon | 6:0 | Saint-Quentin (9.) | ||||
(5.) US Créteil-L | 1:0 | SR Colmar (12.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/20/237:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) AS Furiani | 2:0 | UF Mâcon (5.) | ||||
Sat 10/21/234:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Wasquehal | 0:0 | ASC Biesheim (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) AJ Auxerre B | 0:0 | EFAFC (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SR Colmar | 1:2 | Racing Besançon (9.) | ||||
(4.) Bourg-en-Bresse | 1:0 | FC 93 Bobigny (2.) | ||||
(6.) FC Fleury 91 | 2:1 | US Créteil-L (8.) | ||||
(7.) Saint-Quentin | 5:0 | FR Haguenau (11.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/4/233:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC 93 Bobigny | 2:2 | SR Colmar (13.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) ASC Biesheim | 1:1 | AJ Auxerre B (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) EFAFC | 2:1 | Saint-Quentin (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FR Haguenau | 2:1 | AS Furiani (3.) | ||||
(6.) Racing Besançon | 1:1 | US Créteil-L (5.) | ||||
Sat 12/9/236:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) UF Mâcon | 1:2 | Bourg-en-Bresse (1.) | ||||
Sat 1/6/246:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Wasquehal | 1:0 | FC Fleury 91 (9.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/10/234:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) AJ Auxerre B | 1:2 | Wasquehal (8.) | ||||
Sat 11/11/236:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) AS Furiani | 0:0 | EFAFC (14.) | ||||
(13.) SR Colmar | 2:0 | UF Mâcon (7.) | ||||
(1.) Bourg-en-Bresse | 3:0 | FR Haguenau (12.) | ||||
(4.) FC Fleury 91 | 1:0 | Racing Besançon (9.) | ||||
(11.) Saint-Quentin | 1:2 | ASC Biesheim (2.) | ||||
(6.) US Créteil-L | 0:0 | FC 93 Bobigny (5.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/25/234:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FR Haguenau | 2:1 | SR Colmar (13.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) ASC Biesheim | 0:3 | AS Furiani (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Wasquehal | 3:3 | Saint-Quentin (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) AJ Auxerre B | 0:0 | FC Fleury 91 (5.) | ||||
(4.) FC 93 Bobigny | 1:1 | Racing Besançon (10.) | ||||
(8.) UF Mâcon | 1:1 | US Créteil-L (6.) | ||||
Sat 1/27/245:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) EFAFC | 1:3 | Bourg-en-Bresse (1.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/2/236:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SR Colmar | 1:2 | EFAFC (13.) | ||||
(1.) Bourg-en-Bresse | 3:2 | ASC Biesheim (5.) | ||||
(6.) FC Fleury 91 | 0:1 | FC 93 Bobigny (3.) | ||||
(8.) Saint-Quentin | 1:1 | AJ Auxerre B (9.) | ||||
(7.) Racing Besançon | 3:1 | UF Mâcon (11.) | ||||
(4.) US Créteil-L | 2:0 | FR Haguenau (10.) | ||||
Sat 1/27/243:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) AS Furiani | 2:1 | Wasquehal (12.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/15/237:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Wasquehal | 1:1 | Bourg-en-Bresse (1.) | ||||
Sat 12/16/234:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) ASC Biesheim | 2:1 | SR Colmar (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FR Haguenau | 0:1 | Racing Besançon (7.) | ||||
(13.) EFAFC | 0:1 | US Créteil-L (4.) | ||||
(10.) Saint-Quentin | 1:5 | FC Fleury 91 (6.) | ||||
Sun 12/17/233:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) AJ Auxerre B | 0:0 | AS Furiani (2.) | ||||
Sat 1/6/245:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) UF Mâcon | 1:1 | FC 93 Bobigny (3.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/13/243:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) AS Furiani | 2:0 | Saint-Quentin (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bourg-en-Bresse | 0:1 | AJ Auxerre B (8.) | ||||
(4.) FC 93 Bobigny | 1:1 | FR Haguenau (10.) | ||||
(11.) UF Mâcon | 1:4 | FC Fleury 91 (3.) | ||||
(5.) US Créteil-L | 0:0 | ASC Biesheim (6.) | ||||
Sat 2/10/244:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SR Colmar | 0:2 | Wasquehal (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Racing Besançon | 0:1 | EFAFC (13.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/20/246:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) AS Furiani | 1:0 | Bourg-en-Bresse (2.) | ||||
(5.) FC Fleury 91 | 1:1 | FR Haguenau (11.) | ||||
Sat 1/27/244:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) ASC Biesheim | 2:1 | FC 93 Bobigny (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Saint-Quentin | 0:2 | SR Colmar (14.) | ||||
Sat 2/10/246:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) AJ Auxerre B | 0:2 | US Créteil-L (3.) | ||||
Fri 3/1/247:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Wasquehal | 2:1 | Racing Besançon (8.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/246:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) EFAFC | 0:2 | UF Mâcon (10.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/3/243:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SR Colmar | 2:1 | AS Furiani (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FR Haguenau | 1:3 | EFAFC (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bourg-en-Bresse | 0:4 | FC Fleury 91 (2.) | ||||
(5.) FC 93 Bobigny | 2:0 | Wasquehal (8.) | ||||
(9.) Racing Besançon | 2:3 | AJ Auxerre B (7.) | ||||
(10.) UF Mâcon | 2:2 | ASC Biesheim (4.) | ||||
(6.) US Créteil-L | 2:3 | Saint-Quentin (11.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/17/243:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) AS Furiani | 1:0 | US Créteil-L (6.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) ASC Biesheim | 2:0 | FR Haguenau (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) AJ Auxerre B | 2:3 | FC 93 Bobigny (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bourg-en-Bresse | 1:0 | SR Colmar (14.) | ||||
(5.) FC Fleury 91 | 0:1 | EFAFC (11.) | ||||
(12.) Saint-Quentin | 1:2 | Racing Besançon (7.) | ||||
(8.) Wasquehal | 1:1 | UF Mâcon (10.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/24/244:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FR Haguenau | 2:3 | Wasquehal (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) EFAFC | 3:0 | ASC Biesheim (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SR Colmar | 1:3 | FC Fleury 91 (3.) | ||||
(2.) FC 93 Bobigny | 3:1 | Saint-Quentin (12.) | ||||
(11.) UF Mâcon | 1:2 | AJ Auxerre B (8.) | ||||
(6.) US Créteil-L | 1:1 | Bourg-en-Bresse (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Racing Besançon | 0:0 | AS Furiani (1.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/243:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) AS Furiani | 1:1 | FC 93 Bobigny (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SR Colmar | 1:2 | US Créteil-L (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) AJ Auxerre B | 1:3 | FR Haguenau (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bourg-en-Bresse | 1:0 | Racing Besançon (10.) | ||||
(4.) FC Fleury 91 | 0:0 | ASC Biesheim (5.) | ||||
(13.) Saint-Quentin | 1:4 | UF Mâcon (11.) | ||||
(8.) Wasquehal | 0:1 | EFAFC (7.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/243:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) UF Mâcon | 0:0 | AS Furiani (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FR Haguenau | 2:0 | Saint-Quentin (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) EFAFC | 1:0 | AJ Auxerre B (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) ASC Biesheim | 2:0 | Wasquehal (8.) | ||||
(4.) FC 93 Bobigny | 2:2 | Bourg-en-Bresse (3.) | ||||
(10.) Racing Besançon | 0:1 | SR Colmar (13.) | ||||
(6.) US Créteil-L | 0:1 | FC Fleury 91 (2.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/22/247:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bourg-en-Bresse | 3:0 | UF Mâcon (12.) | ||||
Sat 3/23/244:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SR Colmar | 4:2 | FC 93 Bobigny (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) AJ Auxerre B | 0:1 | ASC Biesheim (3.) | ||||
(4.) FC Fleury 91 | 2:3 | Wasquehal (8.) | ||||
(14.) Saint-Quentin | 1:1 | EFAFC (7.) | ||||
(6.) US Créteil-L | 1:0 | Racing Besançon (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) AS Furiani | 0:0 | FR Haguenau (11.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/244:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) ASC Biesheim | 2:3 | Saint-Quentin (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC 93 Bobigny | 3:0 | US Créteil-L (6.) | ||||
(13.) FR Haguenau | 1:3 | Bourg-en-Bresse (1.) | ||||
(7.) EFAFC | 1:1 | AS Furiani (2.) | ||||
(11.) Racing Besançon | 1:1 | FC Fleury 91 (5.) | ||||
(12.) UF Mâcon | 2:3 | SR Colmar (10.) | ||||
(8.) Wasquehal | 2:2 | AJ Auxerre B (9.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/246:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) AS Furiani | 4:2 | ASC Biesheim (5.) | ||||
(12.) SR Colmar | 1:3 | FR Haguenau (10.) | ||||
(1.) Bourg-en-Bresse | 3:0 | EFAFC (7.) | ||||
(4.) FC Fleury 91 | 3:1 | AJ Auxerre B (11.) | ||||
(13.) Saint-Quentin | 2:0 | Wasquehal (8.) | ||||
(14.) Racing Besançon | 0:1 | FC 93 Bobigny (3.) | ||||
(6.) US Créteil-L | 1:3 | UF Mâcon (9.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/19/247:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Wasquehal | 2:2 | AS Furiani (3.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/244:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FR Haguenau | 1:4 | US Créteil-L (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) EFAFC | 3:3 | SR Colmar (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) AJ Auxerre B | 5:0 | Saint-Quentin (14.) | ||||
(5.) ASC Biesheim | 0:2 | Bourg-en-Bresse (1.) | ||||
(4.) FC 93 Bobigny | 1:4 | FC Fleury 91 (2.) | ||||
(10.) UF Mâcon | 0:0 | Racing Besançon (13.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/26/247:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bourg-en-Bresse | 3:0 | Wasquehal (9.) | ||||
Sat 4/27/246:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) AS Furiani | 2:0 | AJ Auxerre B (11.) | ||||
(10.) SR Colmar | 2:1 | ASC Biesheim (6.) | ||||
(4.) FC 93 Bobigny | 2:2 | UF Mâcon (12.) | ||||
(2.) FC Fleury 91 | 3:1 | Saint-Quentin (14.) | ||||
(13.) Racing Besançon | 3:4 | FR Haguenau (8.) | ||||
(5.) US Créteil-L | 0:0 | EFAFC (7.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/246:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) AJ Auxerre B | 2:0 | Bourg-en-Bresse (1.) | ||||
(7.) ASC Biesheim | 0:1 | US Créteil-L (5.) | ||||
(2.) FC Fleury 91 | 1:1 | UF Mâcon (12.) | ||||
(10.) FR Haguenau | 2:2 | FC 93 Bobigny (4.) | ||||
(6.) EFAFC | 1:0 | Racing Besançon (14.) | ||||
(13.) Saint-Quentin | 1:1 | AS Furiani (3.) | ||||
(8.) Wasquehal | 2:1 | SR Colmar (11.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/246:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) AS Furiani | 0:1 | FC Fleury 91 (2.) | ||||
(10.) SR Colmar | 1:0 | AJ Auxerre B (11.) | ||||
(1.) Bourg-en-Bresse | 5:3 | Saint-Quentin (14.) | ||||
(4.) FC 93 Bobigny | 1:0 | EFAFC (8.) | ||||
(13.) Racing Besançon | 1:1 | ASC Biesheim (6.) | ||||
(12.) UF Mâcon | 0:1 | FR Haguenau (9.) | ||||
(5.) US Créteil-L | 1:3 | Wasquehal (7.) |