Christoph Maliszewski
J.Lühn
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 3, 1987 (36)
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Left Winger
Detailed stats of Christoph Maliszewski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 144 | 24 | 28 | - / - / - | 11.120' | ||||
18/19 | Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein | 17 | - | - | - / - / - | 1.380' | |||
17/18 | Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
15/16 | SH-Liga | 10 | - | - | - / - / - | 674' | |||
14/15 | SH-Liga | 24 | 4 | 1 | - / - / - | 1.497' | |||
11/12 | SH-Liga | 27 | 6 | 10 | - / - / - | 2.047' | |||
10/11 | SH-Liga | 33 | 3 | 13 | - / - / - | 2.704' | |||
09/10 | SH-Liga | 33 | 11 | 4 | - / - / - | 2.818' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/9/09 | H | (13.) | VfR Neumünster (7.) | 0:1 | 57' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/09 | A | (10.) | TSV Altenholz (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/22/09 | H | (6.) | VfB Lübeck II (15.) | 3:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/30/09 | A | (7.) | Henstedt-Ulz. (3.) | 5:0 | 62' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/5/09 | H | (10.) | TSV Kropp (7.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/09 | A | (8.) | Comet Kiel (18.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/09 | H | (10.) | Holst. Kiel II (2.) | 1:8 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/09 | A | (11.) | Eckernförder SV (7.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/3/09 | H | (11.) | ETSV Weiche (16.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/10/09 | H | (9.) | Itzehoer SV (18.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/09 | A | (7.) | SV Eichede (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/09 | H | (9.) | Flensburg 08 (7.) | 2:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/09 | A | (11.) | TSV Klausdorf (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/7/09 | H | (12.) | FT Eider (5.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/15/09 | A | (12.) | Heikendorfer SV (9.) | 6:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/21/09 | H | (11.) | Schleswig 06 (15.) | 4:4 | 2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/28/09 | A | (14.) | Heider SV (11.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/13/09 | A | (14.) | VfB Lübeck II (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/14/10 | A | (15.) | Holst. Kiel II (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/27/10 | A | (15.) | ETSV Weiche (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/3/10 | H | (13.) | Henstedt-Ulz. (5.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/5/10 | A | (14.) | VfR Neumünster (2.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/11/10 | A | (14.) | Itzehoer SV (18.) | 0:6 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/18/10 | H | (12.) | SV Eichede (3.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/10 | A | (14.) | Flensburg 08 (8.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/1/10 | H | (13.) | TSV Klausdorf (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/5/10 | H | (15.) | Eckernförder SV (7.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/8/10 | A | (15.) | FT Eider (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 5/12/10 | H | (11.) | TSV Altenholz (17.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/16/10 | H | (14.) | Heikendorfer SV (13.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 5/19/10 | A | (13.) | TSV Kropp (12.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/24/10 | H | (15.) | Comet Kiel (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/30/10 | A | (13.) | Schleswig 06 (15.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/6/10 | H | (14.) | Heider SV (10.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/7/10 | A | (7.) | TSV Kropp (6.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/14/10 | H | (11.) | Henstedt-Ulz. (4.) | 3:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/22/10 | A | (11.) | VfR Neumünster (6.) | 4:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/28/10 | H | (14.) | ETSV Weiche (13.) | 3:4 | 1 | 75' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/5/10 | A | (15.) | VfB Lübeck II (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/10 | H | (15.) | Eckernförder SV (16.) | 2:2 | 1 | 31' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/19/10 | A | (14.) | Schleswig 06 (18.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/10 | H | (12.) | Heider SV (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/10 | A | (14.) | SV Eichede (1.) | 3:0 | 81' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/10/10 | H | (15.) | FC Sylt (8.) | 1:6 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/17/10 | A | (16.) | SV Todesfelde (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/10 | A | (17.) | Holst. Kiel II (5.) | 7:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/10 | H | (15.) | Flensburg 08 (6.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/13/10 | H | (15.) | Heikendorfer SV (3.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/20/10 | A | (15.) | FT Eider (12.) | 0:3 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/6/11 | A | (15.) | Henstedt-Ulz. (13.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/5/11 | H | (15.) | VfB Lübeck II (6.) | 2:4 | 1 | 18' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/13/11 | A | (15.) | Eckernförder SV (18.) | 2:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/19/11 | H | (15.) | Schleswig 06 (17.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/26/11 | A | (15.) | Heider SV (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/3/11 | H | (15.) | SV Eichede (2.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/9/11 | H | (15.) | Holst. Kiel II (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 4/13/11 | H | (15.) | TSV Bordesholm (17.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/17/11 | H | (15.) | SV Todesfelde (11.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 4/20/11 | A | (15.) | Strand 08 (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/23/11 | H | (15.) | TSV Kropp (14.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/25/11 | H | (14.) | VfR Neumünster (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/30/11 | A | (15.) | FC Sylt (3.) | 4:0 | 61' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/7/11 | A | (15.) | Flensburg 08 (7.) | 2:1 | 71' | |||||||||||
21 | 5/11/11 | A | (15.) | ETSV Weiche (10.) | 2:2 | 73' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/15/11 | H | (15.) | Strand 08 (5.) | 3:5 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/22/11 | A | (15.) | Heikendorfer SV (11.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/28/11 | H | (15.) | FT Eider (14.) | 5:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/4/11 | A | (15.) | TSV Bordesholm (16.) | 3:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/7/11 | H | (5.) | FT Eider (15.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/10/11 | A | (4.) | Heider SV (17.) | 1:2 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/14/11 | H | (3.) | Breitenfelde (18.) | 3:1 | 72' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/11 | H | (3.) | SV Todesfelde (12.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/11 | A | (2.) | Preetzer TSV (11.) | 0:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/11 | A | (2.) | Strand 08 (7.) | 1:2 | 1 | 72' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/4/11 | H | (2.) | VfB Lübeck II (7.) | 4:0 | 1 | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
8 | 9/10/11 | A | (2.) | ETSV Weiche (4.) | 0:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/11 | H | (2.) | FC Sylt (10.) | 3:2 | 1 | 83' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/24/11 | A | (1.) | TSV Kropp (10.) | 1:2 | 73' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/11 | H | (1.) | Husumer SV (15.) | 3:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/11 | H | (2.) | Heikendorfer SV (13.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/11 | A | (1.) | SV Schackendorf (18.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/11 | H | (1.) | Henstedt-Ulz. (13.) | 2:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/11 | A | (1.) | Holst. Kiel II (2.) | 1:2 | 1 | 89' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/13/11 | H | (1.) | Flensburg 08 (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/20/11 | H | (1.) | Preetzer TSV (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/27/11 | A | (1.) | Breitenfelde (17.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/4/12 | H | (1.) | Heider SV (11.) | 5:0 | 69' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/18/12 | H | (2.) | ETSV Weiche (3.) | 2:4 | 1 | 77' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/25/12 | A | (1.) | FC Sylt (11.) | 0:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/1/12 | H | (1.) | SV Eichede (4.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/7/12 | H | (1.) | Strand 08 (5.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/12 | A | (1.) | SV Todesfelde (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/14/12 | A | (1.) | Husumer SV (16.) | 0:4 | 1 | 21' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/18/12 | A | (1.) | FT Eider (14.) | 0:2 | 1 | 87' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/22/12 | H | (1.) | TSV Kropp (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/29/12 | A | (1.) | Heikendorfer SV (15.) | 1:5 | 2 | 63' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/1/12 | A | (2.) | SV Eichede (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/6/12 | H | (1.) | SV Schackendorf (17.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 5/9/12 | A | (1.) | VfB Lübeck II (6.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/13/12 | A | (1.) | Henstedt-Ulz. (13.) | 0:2 | 1 | 51' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/20/12 | H | (1.) | Holst. Kiel II (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/26/12 | A | (1.) | Flensburg 08 (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/14 | H | (12.) | Flensburg 08 (11.) | 1:1 | LW | 68' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/14 | A | (6.) | TSV Kropp (17.) | 3:4 | 17' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/14 | A | (2.) | Heider SV (17.) | 1:5 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/13/14 | H | (1.) | TuS Hartenholm (8.) | 4:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/16/14 | A | (5.) | Strand 08 (2.) | 4:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/23/14 | H | (4.) | TSV Altenholz (6.) | 6:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/30/14 | A | (4.) | FC Dornbreite (9.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/6/14 | H | (7.) | TSV Bordesholm (16.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/13/14 | H | (6.) | FC Angeln 02 (16.) | 3:0 | DM | 48' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/20/14 | H | (7.) | SV Eichede (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/27/14 | H | (8.) | TuRa Meldorf (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/14 | A | (8.) | SV Todesfelde (6.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/11/14 | H | (9.) | Holst. Kiel II (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/18/14 | A | (9.) | Eutin 08 (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/25/14 | H | (10.) | TSV Schilksee (3.) | 1:8 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/1/14 | A | (9.) | Preetzer TSV (10.) | 0:2 | 1 | 19' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/8/14 | H | (10.) | Henstedt-Ulz. (12.) | 1:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/16/14 | A | (10.) | TuS Hartenholm (5.) | 2:2 | 4' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/22/14 | H | (11.) | Heider SV (17.) | 0:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/29/14 | A | (12.) | TSV Altenholz (11.) | 5:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 12/6/14 | H | (12.) | Strand 08 (10.) | 4:1 | LW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 3/7/15 | H | (9.) | FC Dornbreite (13.) | 7:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/14/15 | A | (9.) | TSV Bordesholm (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/21/15 | A | (9.) | FC Angeln 02 (18.) | 2:1 | 32' | |||||||||||
27 | 3/28/15 | H | (9.) | SV Todesfelde (5.) | 1:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/4/15 | H | (13.) | TSV Kropp (7.) | 2:3 | 26' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/15 | A | (12.) | Flensburg 08 (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/12/15 | A | (9.) | Holst. Kiel II (4.) | 2:2 | 32' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/18/15 | H | (10.) | Eutin 08 (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/26/15 | A | (10.) | TuRa Meldorf (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/3/15 | A | (10.) | SV Eichede (2.) | 4:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/10/15 | A | (11.) | TSV Schilksee (1.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/16/15 | H | (12.) | Preetzer TSV (7.) | 0:3 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/23/15 | A | (12.) | Henstedt-Ulz. (10.) | 4:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/1/15 | H | (10.) | SV Eichede (6.) | 2:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/15 | A | (15.) | TSV Kropp (8.) | 3:2 | LW | 61' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/8/15 | A | (17.) | Eutin 08 (1.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/15 | H | (15.) | TuS Hartenholm (9.) | 2:1 | LW | 64' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/16/15 | H | (14.) | VfR Neumünster (18.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/22/15 | A | (9.) | TuRa Meldorf (11.) | 1:3 | 32' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/29/15 | H | (8.) | FC Reher/Puls (17.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/5/15 | A | (10.) | TSB Flensburg (2.) | 5:1 | LW | 78' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/12/15 | H | (8.) | SV Todesfelde (5.) | 2:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/20/15 | A | (8.) | Henstedt-Ulz. (14.) | 2:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/26/15 | H | (9.) | FC Kilia Kiel (10.) | 0:1 | RW | 49' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/3/15 | A | (13.) | Oldenburger SV (11.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/10/15 | H | (13.) | Holst. Kiel II (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/17/15 | H | (12.) | Heider SV (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/24/15 | A | (12.) | Preetzer TSV (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/31/15 | H | (11.) | TSV Altenholz (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/7/15 | A | (11.) | Flensburg 08 (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/16 | A | (8.) | Oldenburger SV (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/16 | H | (6.) | C. Schönkirchen (15.) | 6:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/16 | H | (8.) | Eutin 08 (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/16 | A | (12.) | SV Todesfelde (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/14/16 | A | (7.) | VfR Neumünster (9.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/20/16 | H | (8.) | TSV Schilksee (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/26/16 | A | (9.) | FC Kilia Kiel (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/3/16 | H | (10.) | TSV Lägerdorf (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/10/16 | A | (11.) | TSB Flensburg (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/16 | H | (10.) | TuS Hartenholm (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/24/16 | A | (11.) | TSV Kropp (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/16 | H | (11.) | TSV Altenholz (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/8/16 | A | (11.) | Strand 08 (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/15/16 | A | (11.) | Heider SV (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/22/16 | H | (11.) | Holst. Kiel II (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/30/16 | A | (11.) | SV Frisia 03 (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/5/16 | H | (11.) | Flensburg 08 (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/13/16 | A | (12.) | Eutin 08 (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 12/2/16 | A | (13.) | C. Schönkirchen (17.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/25/17 | H | (12.) | Oldenburger SV (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/4/17 | H | (11.) | FC Kilia Kiel (17.) | 8:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/12/17 | A | (11.) | TSV Lägerdorf (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/18/17 | H | (11.) | TSB Flensburg (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/26/17 | A | (11.) | TuS Hartenholm (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/1/17 | H | (11.) | TSV Kropp (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/8/17 | A | (11.) | TSV Altenholz (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/12/17 | H | (13.) | VfR Neumünster (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/19/17 | A | (13.) | TSV Schilksee (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/22/17 | H | (12.) | Strand 08 (4.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/29/17 | H | (12.) | Heider SV (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/7/17 | A | (12.) | Holst. Kiel II (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/10/17 | H | (12.) | SV Todesfelde (9.) | 6:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/13/17 | H | (12.) | SV Frisia 03 (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/20/17 | A | (12.) | Flensburg 08 (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/17 | H | (7.) | FC Dornbreite (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/17 | A | (13.) | TSV Schilksee (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/17 | A | (14.) | Strand 08 (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | H | (14.) | SV Frisia 03 (11.) | 3:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 8/23/17 | H | (12.) | Holst. Kiel II (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/17 | A | (13.) | TSV Wankendorf (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/17 | H | (13.) | VfR Neumünster (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | H | (11.) | Friedrichsberg (15.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/17 | A | (12.) | TSB Flensburg (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/17 | H | (11.) | TSV Lägerdorf (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/17 | A | (12.) | SC Weiche 08 II (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/17 | A | (13.) | SV Eichede (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/17 | H | (13.) | Türkspor Kiel (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/31/17 | A | (13.) | Heider SV (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/17 | H | (13.) | SV Todesfelde (7.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/17 | A | (13.) | FC Dornbreite (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/25/18 | A | (13.) | TSV Lägerdorf (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/2/18 | A | (13.) | SV Frisia 03 (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/7/18 | H | (13.) | SC Weiche 08 II (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/11/18 | H | (12.) | TSV Wankendorf (16.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/15/18 | A | (13.) | Holst. Kiel II (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/18/18 | A | (12.) | Friedrichsberg (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/21/18 | H | (13.) | SV Eichede (5.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/25/18 | H | (13.) | TSV Schilksee (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/18 | A | (13.) | Türkspor Kiel (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/18 | A | (13.) | SV Todesfelde (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 5/10/18 | H | (13.) | Strand 08 (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/13/18 | H | (13.) | Heider SV (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/16/18 | H | (12.) | TSB Flensburg (3.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/19/18 | A | (13.) | VfR Neumünster (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/18 | H | (16.) | TSV Kropp (3.) | 2:4 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/18 | A | (12.) | TSV Lägerdorf (15.) | 2:4 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/18 | A | (7.) | SV Eichede (14.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/18/18 | H | (12.) | Eutin 08 (7.) | 0:4 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/18 | A | (8.) | VfR Neumünster (16.) | 2:5 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/8/18 | H | (12.) | VfB Lübeck II (1.) | 2:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | A | (8.) | Türkspor Kiel (13.) | 0:5 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | H | (10.) | TSV Bordesholm (9.) | 0:2 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | A | (12.) | Heider SV (8.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/18 | H | (13.) | Strand 08 (1.) | 2:4 | LM | 83' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/14/18 | A | (13.) | SV Todesfelde (3.) | 4:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/20/18 | A | (13.) | SC Weiche 08 II (10.) | 0:5 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/27/18 | H | (13.) | TSB Flensburg (4.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/4/18 | A | (10.) | SV Frisia 03 (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/18 | A | (9.) | Eutin 08 (11.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/17/18 | H | (6.) | TSV Lägerdorf (15.) | 2:0 | LB | 61' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/25/18 | H | (6.) | VfR Neumünster (14.) | 1:0 | CF | 21' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/2/19 | A | (8.) | TSV Kropp (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/16/19 | A | (8.) | TSV Bordesholm (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/23/19 | H | (8.) | Heider SV (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/30/19 | A | (9.) | Strand 08 (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/6/19 | H | (11.) | SV Todesfelde (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/13/19 | H | (11.) | SC Weiche 08 II (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/20/19 | H | (8.) | SV Eichede (6.) | 2:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/24/19 | H | (8.) | Türkspor Kiel (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/19 | A | (11.) | TSB Flensburg (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/4/19 | H | (11.) | SV Frisia 03 (13.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/11/19 | A | (11.) | VfB Lübeck II (6.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 160, Starting eleven: 126, Substituted in: 18, On the bench: 16, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |