David Dinev
Zvijezda G.
Prva liga FBIH League level: Second Tier Joined: Mar 22, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Prva liga FBIH League level: Second Tier Joined: Mar 22, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 18, 2002 (22)
- Place of birth: Stip
- Citizenship: North Macedonia
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Stats of David Dinev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 9/9/23 | A | (12.) | OFK Gradina (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/16/23 | H | (14.) | Zvijezda G. (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/24/23 | A | (14.) | Stupcanica (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/30/23 | H | (13.) | Radnik Hadzici (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/8/23 | A | (14.) | Mladost Kakanj (15.) | 5:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/23 | H | (14.) | FK Gorazde (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/23 | A | (15.) | FK Gornji Rahic (8.) | 3:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/23 | H | (13.) | Celik Zenica (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/23 | A | (13.) | HNK Tomislav T. (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/23 | H | (13.) | Br. Gracanica (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/18/23 | A | (13.) | TOSK Tesanj (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 3/9/24 | A | (12.) | Simm-Bau (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/17/24 | H | (14.) | Sloboda Tuzla (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/24/24 | A | (14.) | TOSK Tesanj (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/30/24 | H | (11.) | Simm-Bau (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/7/24 | A | (14.) | Sloboda Tuzla (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/13/24 | H | (11.) | J. Bihac (13.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/21/24 | A | (11.) | FK Buducnost (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/27/24 | H | (10.) | OFK Gradina (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/4/24 | A | (10.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/11/24 | A | (10.) | Stupcanica (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/18/24 | H | (10.) | Radnik Hadzici (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/22/24 | A | (9.) | Mladost Kakanj (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/26/24 | H | (8.) | FK Gorazde (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/1/24 | A | (8.) | FK Gornji Rahic (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 9/27/23 | A | Kozara Gradiska | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 2/10/24 | H | GOSK Gabela | 4:2 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 2/28/24 | H | Zrinjski Mostar | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/13/24 | A | Zrinjski Mostar | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |