This page shows the stats for a particular player, sorted by coach. It shows which coaches a professional player has played under and what stats they achieved during that time. Note: Stats can be filtered by coach, season, club, league and competition using the drop-down menu.
#71 Dejan Drazic
Ethnikos
Protathlima Cyta League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 4, 2023 Contract expires: May 31, 2024
Protathlima Cyta League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 4, 2023 Contract expires: May 31, 2024
SK Slovan Bratislava
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 26, 1995 (28)
- Place of birth: Sombor
- Citizenship: Serbia
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Left Winger
- Former International: Serbia U21
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Info
Detailed stats, sorted by coach
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 25 | 9 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 983' | ||
Slovnaft Cup | 3 | 5 | 1 | - | - | - | 199' | ||
Nike Liga | 14 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 557' | ||
Champions League Qu. | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 16' | ||
Europa League Qualifying | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 15' | ||
Conference League | 5 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 196' |
UEFA Europa Conference League
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UEFA Europa Conference League 21/22 - Slo. Bratislava | ||||||||||||||||
Group F | H | FC Copenhagen | 1:3 | 21' | ||||||||||||
Group F | A | PAOK Salonika | 1:1 | RW | 70' | |||||||||||
Group F | H | Lincoln FC | 2:0 | 90' | 23' | |||||||||||
Group F | A | Lincoln FC | 1:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group F | H | PAOK Salonika | 0:0 | 20' | ||||||||||||
Group F | A | FC Copenhagen | 2:0 | RW | 62' | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Europa League Qualifying
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Europa League Qualifying 21/22 - Slo. Bratislava | ||||||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | A | Lincoln FC | 1:3 | AM | 4' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | H | Lincoln FC | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | A | Olympiacos | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | H | Olympiacos | 2:2 | 11' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
UEFA Champions League Qualifying
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UEFA Champions League Qualifying 21/22 - Slo. Bratislava | ||||||||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | H | Shamrock Rovers | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | A | Shamrock Rovers | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | H | BSC Young Boys | 0:0 | RW | 16' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | A | BSC Young Boys | 3:2 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1 |
Nike Liga
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nike Liga 21/22 - Slo. Bratislava | ||||||||||||||||
1 | A | Lipt. Mikulas (10.) | 1:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | H | Michalovce (8.) | 3:1 | LW | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | A | SKF Sered (7.) | 0:1 | RW | 1 | 80' | ||||||||||
6 | H | FC ViOn (9.) | 4:1 | RW | 18' | |||||||||||
7 | A | Dunajska Streda (7.) | 1:1 | RW | 6' | |||||||||||
8 | H | MSK Zilina (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | A | Ruzomberok (3.) | 1:0 | RW | 12' | |||||||||||
9 | A | FK Senica (5.) | 0:3 | RW | 1 | 81' | ||||||||||
10 | H | Pohronie (12.) | 5:1 | RW | 10' | |||||||||||
11 | A | Spartak Trnava (2.) | 0:3 | RW | 15' | |||||||||||
12 | H | Lipt. Mikulas (10.) | 4:0 | RW | 1 | 13' | ||||||||||
13 | A | AS Trencin (5.) | 2:3 | RW | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | H | Ruzomberok (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | A | Michalovce (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | H | SKF Sered (7.) | 2:0 | LW | 1 | 77' | ||||||||||
17 | A | FC ViOn (10.) | 1:2 | RW | 16' | |||||||||||
18 | H | Dunajska Streda (4.) | 0:0 | RW | 1' | |||||||||||
19 | A | MSK Zilina (5.) | 1:1 | AM | 64' | |||||||||||
Squad: 16, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Slovnaft Cup
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slovnaft Cup 21/22 - Slo. Bratislava | ||||||||||||||||
Second Round | A | Jednota Malinec | 0:7 | LW | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Third Round | A | Pramen Kovacova | 0:2 | 1 | 45' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | A | Slavia Kosice | 0:5 | 3 | 65' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serbia U21 | |||||
- | Sep 2, 2016 | 1 | - | ||
Serbia U20 | |||||
- | - | 4 | - | ||
Serbia U19 | |||||
17 | - | 7 | - |