#25 Deni Hasanagic
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 20, 1997 (27)
- Citizenship: Norway
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Deni Hasanagic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 88 | 15 | - | 10 / - / - | 5.883' | ||||
2022 | PostNord-ligaen Avd. 1 | 14 | 5 | - | 1 / - / - | 851' | |||
2021 | PostNord-ligaen Avd. 1 | 26 | 5 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.649' | |||
2020 | PostNord-ligaen Avd. 1 | 12 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 729' | |||
2019 | PostNord-ligaen Avd. 1 | 26 | 4 | - | 2 / - / - | 2.033' | |||
2017 | PostNord-ligaen Avd. 1 | 10 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 621' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/17/17 | A | (4.) | Nybergsund (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/24/17 | H | (2.) | Vålerenga II (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/30/17 | A | (2.) | Asker (12.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 5/7/17 | H | (2.) | Brumunddal (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 5/14/17 | A | (3.) | Finnsnes IL (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/20/17 | H | (3.) | Grorud (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/28/17 | A | (4.) | Kjelsås (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 6/5/17 | H | (3.) | HamKam (1.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 6/11/17 | A | (3.) | Raufoss (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 6/18/17 | H | (4.) | KFUM (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/24/17 | H | (5.) | Follo FK (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 7/1/17 | A | (4.) | Bærum (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 7/22/17 | H | (5.) | Alta (2.) | 0:2 | 66' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/30/17 | H | (5.) | Nybergsund (10.) | 4:2 | 11' | |||||||||||
15 | 8/8/17 | A | (4.) | Vålerenga II (12.) | 1:1 | 36' | 58' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/13/17 | H | (6.) | Asker (5.) | 0:1 | 81' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/19/17 | A | (6.) | Brumunddal (12.) | 0:0 | 61' | 70' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/27/17 | H | (5.) | Finnsnes IL (14.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/2/17 | A | (5.) | Grorud (6.) | 0:1 | 61' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/9/17 | H | (5.) | Kjelsås (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/16/17 | A | (5.) | HamKam (1.) | 2:1 | 35' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/24/17 | H | (5.) | Raufoss (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 9/30/17 | A | (5.) | KFUM (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 10/7/17 | A | (5.) | Follo FK (14.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 10/14/17 | H | (5.) | Bærum (8.) | 5:3 | 13' | 59' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/21/17 | A | (5.) | Alta (4.) | 0:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
1 | 4/13/19 | A | (4.) | Sola FK (5.) | 2:2 | 32' | 73' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/22/19 | H | (4.) | Fredrikstad (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/5/19 | A | (3.) | Hødd (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/12/19 | H | (2.) | Bryne (8.) | 2:0 | 66' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/16/19 | A | (1.) | Moss (6.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/26/19 | H | (1.) | Egersund (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 6/1/19 | A | (2.) | Nardo FK (4.) | 2:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/10/19 | H | (3.) | Vidar (10.) | 1:2 | 1 | 73' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/16/19 | H | (3.) | Arendal (7.) | 2:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/22/19 | A | (2.) | Byåsen TF (13.) | 1:6 | 2 | 30' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/29/19 | H | (2.) | Brattvåg (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/6/19 | A | (3.) | Stjørdals-Blink (1.) | 3:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/13/19 | H | (3.) | Hødd (6.) | 7:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 8/11/19 | A | (2.) | Arendal (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/18/19 | H | (3.) | Moss (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/19 | A | (2.) | Levanger (14.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/25/19 | A | (3.) | Brattvåg (11.) | 1:2 | 67' | |||||||||||
18 | 9/1/19 | H | (2.) | Stjørdals-Blink (1.) | 1:1 | 63' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 9/8/19 | A | (2.) | Bryne (9.) | 3:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/15/19 | H | (2.) | Sola FK (13.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/21/19 | A | (2.) | Vidar (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/28/19 | H | (2.) | Levanger (5.) | 2:1 | 72' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/6/19 | A | (2.) | Egersund (4.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/12/19 | H | (1.) | Byåsen TF (14.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/19/19 | A | (2.) | Fredrikstad (3.) | 2:0 | 66' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/26/19 | H | (2.) | Nardo FK (11.) | 1:0 | 85' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/11/20 | A | (2.) | Eidsvold Turn (9.) | 1:2 | 83' | 86' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/18/20 | H | (4.) | Florø SK (11.) | 2:1 | 69' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/25/20 | A | (2.) | Skeid (4.) | 0:1 | 18' | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/3/20 | H | (1.) | Vålerenga II (12.) | 5:0 | 1 | 81' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/8/20 | A | (1.) | Fløya (14.) | 0:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/15/20 | H | (3.) | Fredrikstad (1.) | 1:5 | 66' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/23/20 | H | (3.) | Hødd (10.) | 2:1 | 53' | |||||||||||
8 | 8/30/20 | A | (3.) | Alta (2.) | 4:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/5/20 | H | (3.) | FK Senja (12.) | 5:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/12/20 | H | (2.) | Moss (13.) | 1:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/19/20 | A | (2.) | Kjelsås (10.) | 2:2 | 56' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/27/20 | H | (2.) | Brattvåg (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/3/20 | A | (4.) | Tromsdalen (7.) | 3:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
1 | 6/20/21 | H | (4.) | Tromsdalen (10.) | 3:1 | 84' | |||||||||||
2 | 6/26/21 | A | (3.) | Florø SK (11.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 6/30/21 | H | (6.) | Asker (4.) | 1:2 | CM | 61' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/5/21 | A | (5.) | Vålerenga II (9.) | 1:1 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/8/21 | H | (5.) | Kongsvinger (2.) | 3:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 7/11/21 | A | (6.) | Hødd (2.) | 3:0 | 26' | 76' | ||||||||||
7 | 7/17/21 | H | (5.) | Eidsvold Turn (9.) | 3:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
8 | 7/21/21 | A | (5.) | Fløya (13.) | 1:1 | 71' | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 7/28/21 | H | (4.) | Bærum (10.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/4/21 | A | (5.) | Brattvåg (9.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 8/15/21 | A | (7.) | Alta (5.) | 4:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 8/18/21 | H | (6.) | FK Senja (12.) | 5:1 | CM | 61' | ||||||||||
13 | 8/21/21 | A | (5.) | Moss (11.) | 0:2 | 9' | |||||||||||
14 | 8/28/21 | H | (6.) | Alta (4.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
15 | 9/1/21 | A | (8.) | Bærum (10.) | 6:2 | 1 | 70' | ||||||||||
16 | 9/5/21 | H | (8.) | Hødd (2.) | 0:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
18 | 9/20/21 | H | (8.) | Vålerenga II (10.) | 5:1 | 1 | 20' | ||||||||||
19 | 9/26/21 | H | (8.) | Fløya (12.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 10/2/21 | A | (8.) | FK Senja (14.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/5/21 | A | (8.) | Asker (3.) | 3:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
21 | 10/9/21 | H | (5.) | Florø SK (13.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 10/16/21 | A | (6.) | Kongsvinger (1.) | 7:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/23/21 | A | (8.) | Tromsdalen (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/30/21 | H | (8.) | Moss (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 11/6/21 | A | (8.) | Eidsvold Turn (6.) | 1:1 | 84' | |||||||||||
26 | 11/14/21 | H | (7.) | Brattvåg (5.) | 3:2 | 77' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/10/22 | A | (12.) | Moss (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/18/22 | H | (5.) | Notodden (12.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/23/22 | A | (5.) | Fløy (2.) | 2:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/1/22 | H | (9.) | Arendal (2.) | 1:3 | 75' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/8/22 | A | (6.) | Egersund (5.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 5/14/22 | H | (9.) | Strømmen (6.) | 1:2 | 73' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/21/22 | A | (10.) | Ørn Horten (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/28/22 | H | (9.) | Jørpeland (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 6/6/22 | H | (8.) | Sotra (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/11/22 | A | (11.) | Ullern (9.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/18/22 | H | (6.) | Vard (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/3/22 | H | (9.) | Odd II (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/9/22 | A | (9.) | Strømmen (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/16/22 | H | (7.) | Moss (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/13/22 | A | (5.) | Odd II (6.) | 0:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/27/22 | A | (5.) | Sotra (11.) | 0:3 | 1 | 22' | ||||||||||
19 | 9/3/22 | H | (5.) | Ullern (9.) | 2:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/10/22 | A | (5.) | Vard (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/17/22 | H | (5.) | Egersund (3.) | 1:4 | 20' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/24/22 | A | (5.) | Jørpeland (13.) | 0:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 10/1/22 | A | (5.) | Arendal (2.) | 5:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/8/22 | H | (5.) | Fløy (4.) | 3:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/15/22 | A | (5.) | Notodden (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/22/22 | H | (5.) | Ørn Horten (8.) | 1:1 | 1 | 80' | ||||||||||
Squad: 103, Starting eleven: 71, Substituted in: 17, On the bench: 15, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |