Dynamo Moscow
Info
Game plan
Record Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1990
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1.83 | 14:9 | 9.233 |
Away record | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.75 | 13:15 | 15.608 |
Overall balance | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1.79 | 27:24 | 12.421 |
Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Mar 5, 1990 | 6:30 PM | H | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 3-4-1-2 | 4.000 | 1:2 | |
2 | Fri Mar 9, 1990 | 12:00 AM | H | (9.) | Rotor Volgograd (11.) | ? | 2.800 | 1:1 | |
4 | Sat Mar 24, 1990 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | ? | 12.000 | 0:0 | |
5 | Sun Apr 1, 1990 | 7:00 PM | H | (10.) | Metalist Kharkiv (11.) | ? | 3.500 | 1:0 | |
6 | Thu Apr 5, 1990 | 7:00 PM | A | (8.) | Dynamo Kyiv (3.) | ? | 20.000 | 0:1 | |
7 | Tue Apr 10, 1990 | 12:00 AM | A | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | ? | 33.800 | 1:2 | |
8 | Sat Apr 14, 1990 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Shakhtar D. (4.) | ? | 7.500 | 2:0 | |
10 | Sun Apr 29, 1990 | 7:00 PM | A | (2.) | Chornomorets (7.) | ? | 14.500 | 2:3 | |
11 | Fri May 4, 1990 | 7:00 PM | H | (1.) | Dnipro (6.) | ? | 9.500 | 1:0 | |
12 | Sat May 12, 1990 | 12:00 AM | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | ? | 30.000 | 0:0 | |
13 | Tue May 15, 1990 | 7:00 PM | H | (1.) | Ararat Erewan (7.) | ? | 9.500 | 1:2 | |
14 | Wed Jul 11, 1990 | 6:30 PM | A | (2.) | Pamir (12.) | ? | 16.000 | 2:0 | |
16 | Thu Jul 26, 1990 | 7:00 PM | A | (4.) | Metalist Kharkiv (10.) | ? | 8.000 | 0:1 | |
17 | Mon Jul 30, 1990 | 7:00 PM | H | (4.) | Dynamo Kyiv (3.) | ? | 15.000 | 0:0 | |
18 | Sat Aug 4, 1990 | 7:00 PM | H | (4.) | Chornomorets (9.) | ? | 6.000 | 3:2 | |
19 | Thu Aug 9, 1990 | 7:00 PM | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | ? | 25.000 | 0:0 | |
20 | Sun Sep 30, 1990 | 6:00 PM | H | (4.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | ? | 20.000 | 1:1 | |
21 | Sat Sep 1, 1990 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | Dnipro (8.) | ? | 6.000 | 5:1 | |
22 | Thu Sep 20, 1990 | 7:00 PM | A | (4.) | Ararat Erewan (6.) | ? | 8.000 | 1:2 | |
23 | Sat Sep 15, 1990 | 6:00 PM | A | (4.) | Shakhtar D. (8.) | ? | 10.500 | 1:1 | |
24 | Tue Sep 25, 1990 | 6:00 PM | H | (3.) | Pamir (9.) | ? | 2.500 | 2:1 | |
26 | Sun Oct 7, 1990 | 6:30 PM | H | (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (12.) | ? | 5.500 | 1:0 | |
27 | Thu Oct 11, 1990 | 6:30 PM | A | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | ? | 3.500 | 3:1 | |
28 | Sat Oct 20, 1990 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Rotor Volgograd (12.) | ? | 25.000 | 0:1 |
Soviet Cup (- 1992)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | Thu Jun 29, 1989 | Unknown | A | Stavropol | ? | 19.000 | 1:3 | ||
3rd round 2nd leg | Mon Jul 17, 1989 | Unknown | H | Stavropol | ? | 3.000 | 2:2 | ||
last 16 1st leg | Wed Nov 8, 1989 | Unknown | H | Ararat Erewan | ? | 2.000 | 1:0 | ||
last 16 2nd leg | Thu Mar 1, 1990 | Unknown | A | Ararat Erewan | ? | 8.000 | 0:1 | ||
Quarter-Finals | Tue Mar 20, 1990 | 6:00 PM | A | Dinamo Minsk | ? | 20.000 | 4:5 on pens | ||
Semi-Finals | Tue Apr 17, 1990 | 6:00 PM | H | Loko Moskau | ? | 9.500 | 2:4 on pens |