Dominik Budzynski
newspix.pl
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 2, 1992 (32)
- Place of birth: Lubartów
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,89 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Former International: Poland U20
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Detailed stats of Dominik Budzynski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 7 | - | - / - / - | 12 | - | 553' | ||||
14/15 | 1 Liga | 3 | - | - / - / - | 6 | - | 270' | |||
18/19 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 1 | - | - / - / - | 3 | - | 90' | |||
21/22 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 2 | - | - / - / - | 2 | - | 180' | |||
20/21 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 1 | - | - / - / - | 1 | - | 13' | |||
13/14 | 1 Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
15/16 | 1 Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 3/8/14 | A | (10.) | F. Swinoujscie (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/15/14 | H | (11.) | Sandecja (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/22/14 | A | (10.) | OKS Brzesko (17.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/29/14 | H | (8.) | GKS Katowice (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/5/14 | H | (10.) | GKS Belchatow (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/13/14 | A | (10.) | Gornik Leczna (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/19/14 | H | (10.) | Arka Gdynia (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/23/14 | A | (10.) | ROW Rybnik (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/26/14 | H | (10.) | Dolcan Zabki (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/4/14 | A | (10.) | Kolejarz Stroze (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/14 | H | (10.) | P. Niepolomice (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/17/14 | A | (10.) | Chojniczanka (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/21/14 | H | (9.) | Olimpia Grudz. (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/25/14 | A | (9.) | Nieciecza (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/31/14 | H | (9.) | Stomil Olsztyn (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/7/14 | A | (9.) | GKS Tychy (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/14 | A | (15.) | Olimpia Grudz. (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/14 | H | (6.) | GKS Katowice (7.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/14 | A | (13.) | Dolcan Zabki (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | H | (14.) | Sandecja (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/14 | A | (16.) | GKS Tychy (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | H | (17.) | Arka Gdynia (12.) | 4:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/6/14 | A | (15.) | Widzew Lodz (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/14 | A | (11.) | Stomil Olsztyn (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/14 | H | (12.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/14 | A | (15.) | F. Swinoujscie (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/14 | H | (17.) | Chojniczanka (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/11/14 | A | (17.) | Wisla Plock (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/14 | H | (16.) | Wigry Suwalki (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/14 | A | (17.) | Bytovia Bytow (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/14 | H | (15.) | Pogon Siedlce (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/14 | A | (14.) | Zaglebie Lubin (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/15/14 | H | (13.) | Chrobry Glogow (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/23/14 | H | (12.) | Olimpia Grudz. (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/29/14 | A | (13.) | GKS Katowice (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/7/15 | H | (14.) | Dolcan Zabki (7.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/14/15 | A | (12.) | Sandecja (11.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/21/15 | H | (11.) | GKS Tychy (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/28/15 | A | (11.) | Arka Gdynia (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/4/15 | H | (10.) | Widzew Lodz (18.) | 6:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/11/15 | H | (9.) | Stomil Olsztyn (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/19/15 | A | (12.) | Nieciecza (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/25/15 | H | (9.) | F. Swinoujscie (10.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/3/15 | A | (11.) | Chojniczanka (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/9/15 | H | (11.) | Wisla Plock (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/16/15 | A | (11.) | Wigry Suwalki (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/20/15 | H | (10.) | Bytovia Bytow (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/24/15 | A | (11.) | Pogon Siedlce (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/30/15 | H | (11.) | Zaglebie Lubin (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 6/6/15 | A | (12.) | Chrobry Glogow (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/15 | H | (7.) | Chojniczanka (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/15 | H | (12.) | Dolcan Zabki (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/15 | H | (15.) | Chrobry Glogow (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/15 | A | (17.) | Zawisza (1.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/15 | H | (15.) | Wisla Plock (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/15 | A | (11.) | GKS Katowice (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/15 | A | (15.) | Arka Gdynia (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/15 | H | (12.) | MKS Kluczbork (15.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/15 | H | (12.) | Pogon Siedlce (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/29/15 | H | (13.) | Z. Sosnowiec (3.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/15 | H | (13.) | Wigry Suwalki (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/10/15 | H | (13.) | GKS Belchatow (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/17/15 | A | (14.) | Sandecja (9.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/15 | H | (12.) | Olimpia Grudz. (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/15 | A | (13.) | Rozwój Katowice (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/7/15 | H | (10.) | Bytovia Bytow (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/14/15 | A | (9.) | Stomil Olsztyn (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/22/15 | A | (10.) | Chojniczanka (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/3/15 | A | (9.) | Dolcan Zabki (18.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/4/16 | A | (10.) | Chrobry Glogow (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/13/16 | H | (11.) | Zawisza (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/18/16 | A | (11.) | Wisla Plock (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/25/16 | H | (11.) | GKS Katowice (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/1/16 | A | (10.) | Z. Sosnowiec (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/8/16 | H | (11.) | Arka Gdynia (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/16/16 | A | (11.) | MKS Kluczbork (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/23/16 | A | (10.) | Pogon Siedlce (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/16 | A | (10.) | Wigry Suwalki (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/7/16 | A | (10.) | GKS Belchatow (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/11/16 | H | (9.) | Sandecja (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/14/16 | A | (8.) | Olimpia Grudz. (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/21/16 | H | (6.) | Rozwój Katowice (17.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/29/16 | A | (8.) | Bytovia Bytow (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/5/16 | H | (7.) | Stomil Olsztyn (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/16 | H | (4.) | Górnik Zabrze (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | A | (5.) | MKS Kluczbork (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/16 | H | (7.) | Olimpia Grudz. (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/16 | A | (10.) | Bytovia Bytow (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/16 | H | (13.) | Wigry Suwalki (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/28/16 | A | (12.) | Chrobry Glogow (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/18 | A | (7.) | Chrobry Glogow (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | H | (11.) | GKS Katowice (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | A | (10.) | Nieciecza (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | H | (3.) | Stomil Olsztyn (18.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | A | (9.) | Garbarnia (12.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/18 | H | (13.) | Stal Mielec (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/25/18 | A | (9.) | Warta Poznan (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | H | (13.) | Bytovia Bytow (2.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/14/18 | A | (4.) | P. Niepolomice (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/18 | A | (8.) | Podbeskidzie (11.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/22/18 | H | (5.) | GKS Tychy (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/30/18 | A | (5.) | Sandecja (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/18 | H | (4.) | Wigry Suwalki (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/20/18 | H | (3.) | GKS Jastrzebie (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/18 | A | (4.) | Raków (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/28/18 | A | (2.) | Chojniczanka (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/3/18 | H | (2.) | Odra Opole (10.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/10/18 | H | (2.) | Chrobry Glogow (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/24/18 | H | (3.) | Nieciecza (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/28/18 | A | (2.) | GKS Katowice (17.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 12/1/18 | A | (4.) | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/2/19 | H | (3.) | Garbarnia (18.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/8/19 | A | (2.) | Stal Mielec (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/16/19 | H | (2.) | Warta Poznan (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/29/19 | H | (2.) | Podbeskidzie (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/3/19 | A | (2.) | Bytovia Bytow (13.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/7/19 | H | (2.) | P. Niepolomice (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/13/19 | A | (2.) | GKS Tychy (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/19/19 | H | (2.) | Sandecja (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/24/19 | A | (2.) | Wigry Suwalki (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/27/19 | H | (2.) | Raków (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/4/19 | A | (2.) | GKS Jastrzebie (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/11/19 | H | (2.) | Chojniczanka (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/18/19 | A | (2.) | Odra Opole (12.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/29/20 | A | (13.) | Miedz Legnica (6.) | 3:1 | GK | 13' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/5/20 | H | (15.) | Nieciecza (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/12/20 | A | (16.) | GKS Tychy (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/19/20 | H | (17.) | Odra Opole (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/27/20 | A | (18.) | LKS Lodz (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/30/20 | H | (18.) | Stomil Olsztyn (12.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/3/20 | A | (18.) | Z. Sosnowiec (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/9/20 | A | (18.) | Widzew Lodz (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/18/20 | H | (18.) | GKS Belchatow (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/8/20 | H | (18.) | Arka Gdynia (5.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/14/20 | A | (18.) | Korona Kielce (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/18/20 | A | (17.) | Resovia Rzeszow (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/22/20 | H | (18.) | Radomiak (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/28/20 | A | (18.) | Chrobry Glogow (13.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/6/20 | A | (16.) | P. Niepolomice (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 12/9/20 | H | (18.) | GKS Jastrzebie (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/13/20 | H | (16.) | Gornik Leczna (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 2/27/21 | H | (14.) | Miedz Legnica (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/21 | A | (15.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/13/21 | H | (14.) | GKS Tychy (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/19/21 | A | (14.) | Odra Opole (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/27/21 | H | (13.) | LKS Lodz (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/3/21 | A | (13.) | Stomil Olsztyn (14.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/10/21 | H | (12.) | Z. Sosnowiec (17.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/17/21 | H | (11.) | Widzew Lodz (9.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/23/21 | A | (9.) | GKS Belchatow (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/21 | H | (10.) | Resovia Rzeszow (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/21 | H | (9.) | Korona Kielce (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/16/21 | A | (11.) | Radomiak (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/19/21 | A | (10.) | Arka Gdynia (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/23/21 | H | (11.) | Chrobry Glogow (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/29/21 | A | (10.) | GKS Jastrzebie (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/6/21 | H | (9.) | P. Niepolomice (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/13/21 | A | (10.) | Gornik Leczna (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/21 | A | (18.) | Widzew Lodz (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/21 | A | (9.) | Gornik Polk. (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/21 | A | (6.) | Odra Opole (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/21 | A | (7.) | GKS Katowice (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/21 | A | (8.) | GKS Tychy (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/26/22 | A | (17.) | Korona Kielce (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/4/22 | H | (17.) | Widzew Lodz (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/12/22 | A | (16.) | LKS Lodz (8.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/22 | H | (17.) | GKS Jastrzebie (16.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/20/22 | H | (16.) | Gornik Polk. (18.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/2/22 | H | (17.) | Odra Opole (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/5/22 | A | (16.) | Resovia Rzeszow (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/9/22 | A | (16.) | Miedz Legnica (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/19/22 | H | (16.) | GKS Katowice (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/22 | A | (16.) | Podbeskidzie (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/28/22 | H | (16.) | GKS Tychy (10.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/2/22 | A | (16.) | Sandecja (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/6/22 | A | (16.) | Skra Czesto. (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/14/22 | A | (16.) | Z. Sosnowiec (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/22/22 | H | (16.) | P. Niepolomice (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 87, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 80, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |