Dominik Heidegger
Zolles
- Date of birth/Age: May 21, 1991 (33)
- Citizenship: Austria
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Austria U17
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Detailed stats of Dominik Heidegger
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 148 | 20 | 1 | 24 / - / 1 | 12.513' | ||||
11/12 | Regionalliga West | 30 | 5 | - | 5 / - / - | 2.700' | |||
12/13 | Regionalliga West | 21 | 4 | 1 | 7 / - / - | 1.764' | |||
14/15 | Regionalliga West | 29 | 4 | - | 1 / - / - | 2.283' | |||
15/16 | Regionalliga West | 29 | 4 | - | 4 / - / - | 2.610' | |||
13/14 | Regionalliga West | 13 | 2 | - | 3 / - / 1 | 1.117' | |||
18/19 | Regionalliga West | 26 | 1 | - | 4 / - / - | 2.039' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/30/11 | A | (3.) | SC Bregenz (15.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/11 | H | (3.) | FC Wacker II (14.) | 5:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/10/11 | A | (4.) | Altach Juniors (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/11 | H | (2.) | FC Hard (13.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/11 | A | (5.) | Saalfelden (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/11 | H | (6.) | RB Juniors (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/11 | A | (7.) | USK Anif (1.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/11 | H | (6.) | Hall (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/11 | A | (3.) | FC Kufstein (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/24/11 | H | (3.) | Union Innsbruck (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/11 | A | (3.) | WSG Wattens (2.) | 0:0 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/8/11 | H | (3.) | St. Johann (7.) | 4:0 | 38' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/15/11 | A | (4.) | Neumarkt (8.) | 3:0 | 9' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/22/11 | H | (3.) | Seekirchen (14.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/11 | A | (3.) | A. Salzburg (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/11 | H | (3.) | SC Bregenz (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/13/11 | A | (3.) | FC Wacker II (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/24/12 | H | (3.) | Altach Juniors (9.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/31/12 | A | (3.) | FC Hard (13.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/7/12 | H | (3.) | Saalfelden (7.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/14/12 | A | (3.) | RB Juniors (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/21/12 | H | (3.) | USK Anif (2.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/27/12 | A | (3.) | Hall (16.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/1/12 | H | (3.) | FC Kufstein (8.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/5/12 | A | (3.) | Union Innsbruck (15.) | 0:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/12 | H | (3.) | WSG Wattens (1.) | 0:1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/17/12 | A | (3.) | St. Johann (8.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/19/12 | H | (3.) | Neumarkt (13.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/26/12 | A | (3.) | Seekirchen (15.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/12 | H | (3.) | A. Salzburg (8.) | 3:0 | 1 | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/28/12 | H | (11.) | St. Johann (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/12 | A | (13.) | Altach Juniors (7.) | 1:0 | 28' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/11/12 | H | (11.) | Seekirchen (12.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/15/12 | A | (7.) | FC Hard (16.) | 0:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/12 | H | (5.) | FC Wacker II (6.) | 3:0 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/12 | A | (6.) | Wals-Grünau (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/12 | H | (6.) | WSG Wattens (4.) | 4:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/8/12 | H | (8.) | A. Salzburg (1.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/12 | A | (8.) | Andelsbuch (14.) | 1:1 | 1 | 46' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/22/12 | H | (6.) | FC Anif (7.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/29/12 | A | (8.) | Neumarkt (6.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/12 | H | (8.) | SC Bregenz (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/13/12 | A | (9.) | FC Liefering (2.) | 6:1 | 17' | 50' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/20/12 | H | (11.) | FC Kufstein (3.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/26/12 | A | (11.) | Saalfelden (16.) | 3:1 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/3/12 | A | (9.) | St. Johann (10.) | 0:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
17 | 11/10/12 | H | (10.) | Altach Juniors (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/23/13 | A | (11.) | Seekirchen (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/7/13 | A | (11.) | FC Wacker II (9.) | 2:0 | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/10/13 | H | (9.) | FC Hard (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/13/13 | H | (10.) | Wals-Grünau (13.) | 3:1 | 32' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/20/13 | A | (8.) | WSG Wattens (5.) | 2:4 | 4' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/27/13 | A | (9.) | A. Salzburg (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/1/13 | A | (8.) | FC Kufstein (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/4/13 | H | (12.) | Andelsbuch (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/9/13 | H | (8.) | Saalfelden (16.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/11/13 | A | (10.) | FC Anif (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/18/13 | H | (9.) | Neumarkt (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/25/13 | A | (7.) | SC Bregenz (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/29/13 | H | (9.) | FC Liefering (1.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/15/14 | H | (15.) | WSG Wattens (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/22/14 | A | (15.) | FC Hard (12.) | 3:2 | 71' | 76' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/29/14 | H | (15.) | A. Salzburg (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/5/14 | A | (15.) | Eugendorf (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/12/14 | H | (15.) | Schwaz (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/18/14 | A | (15.) | Neumarkt (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/14 | A | (12.) | Anif (13.) | 0:1 | 56' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/26/14 | H | (12.) | FC Wacker II (6.) | 0:0 | 50' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/30/14 | A | (12.) | SW Bregenz (15.) | 2:5 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/3/14 | H | (14.) | Höchst (9.) | 0:2 | 51' | 51' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/10/14 | A | (14.) | Wals-Grünau (16.) | 3:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/14 | H | (12.) | St. Johann (5.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/24/14 | A | (12.) | FC Kufstein (10.) | 3:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/14 | H | (9.) | Seekirchen (10.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/26/14 | H | (1.) | Saalfelden (16.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/14 | A | (2.) | St. Johann (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/14 | H | (7.) | Kitzbühel (4.) | 1:3 | 23' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/14 | A | (4.) | FC Hard (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/16/14 | H | (5.) | Eugendorf (2.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/23/14 | A | (9.) | Schwaz (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/29/14 | H | (6.) | Altach Juniors (11.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/6/14 | A | (8.) | Neumarkt (13.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/14 | H | (5.) | FC Bizau (15.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/20/14 | A | (5.) | FC Wacker II (9.) | 3:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/27/14 | H | (4.) | A. Salzburg (1.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/3/14 | A | (5.) | Seekirchen (6.) | 2:0 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/11/14 | H | (5.) | FC Kufstein (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/19/14 | A | (5.) | Höchst (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/25/14 | H | (8.) | WSG Wattens (2.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/2/14 | A | (6.) | Saalfelden (10.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/8/14 | H | (5.) | St. Johann (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/21/15 | A | (8.) | Kitzbühel (5.) | 3:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/28/15 | H | (9.) | FC Hard (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/4/15 | A | (9.) | Eugendorf (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/11/15 | H | (10.) | Schwaz (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/19/15 | A | (8.) | Altach Juniors (13.) | 0:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/25/15 | H | (5.) | Neumarkt (8.) | 4:1 | 47' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/2/15 | A | (6.) | FC Bizau (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/9/15 | H | (5.) | FC Wacker II (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/14/15 | A | (7.) | A. Salzburg (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/16/15 | H | (7.) | Seekirchen (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/23/15 | A | (8.) | FC Kufstein (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/30/15 | H | (6.) | Höchst (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/6/15 | A | (7.) | WSG Wattens (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/25/15 | H | (6.) | FC Wacker II (11.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/1/15 | A | (4.) | FC Kufstein (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/15 | H | (2.) | Eugendorf (13.) | 6:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/15/15 | A | (5.) | FC Hard (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/15 | H | (3.) | Kitzbühel (15.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/15 | A | (3.) | Seekirchen (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/5/15 | H | (3.) | Saalfelden (14.) | 8:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | A | (3.) | Reichenau (16.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/15 | H | (3.) | SW Bregenz (11.) | 7:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | A | (3.) | Neumarkt (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | H | (3.) | Schwaz (6.) | 1:1 | 63' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/10/15 | A | (3.) | WSG Wattens (1.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/17/15 | H | (3.) | USK Anif (2.) | 2:2 | 1 | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/25/15 | A | (3.) | Altach Juniors (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/15 | H | (3.) | St. Johann (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/7/15 | A | (3.) | FC Wacker II (7.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/19/16 | H | (3.) | FC Kufstein (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/26/16 | A | (3.) | Eugendorf (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/28/16 | H | (3.) | FC Hard (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/16 | A | (3.) | Kitzbühel (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/16 | H | (3.) | Seekirchen (6.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/16/16 | A | (3.) | Saalfelden (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/23/16 | H | (3.) | Reichenau (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/16 | A | (2.) | SW Bregenz (15.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/5/16 | H | (2.) | Neumarkt (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/7/16 | A | (2.) | Schwaz (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/21/16 | A | (3.) | USK Anif (2.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/25/16 | H | (2.) | WSG Wattens (1.) | 0:1 | 13' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/28/16 | H | (4.) | Altach Juniors (9.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/16 | A | (4.) | St. Johann (3.) | 3:1 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/29/18 | A | (5.) | Altach Juniors (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | A | (5.) | Wals-Grünau (6.) | 2:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | H | (9.) | Seekirchen (4.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/15/18 | H | (11.) | Grödig (4.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | A | (15.) | Reichenau (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | H | (12.) | Bischofshofen (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | A | (13.) | Schwaz (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/18 | H | (13.) | FC Dornbirn (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/18 | A | (14.) | SV Wörgl (6.) | 2:1 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/22/18 | H | (15.) | FC Kufstein (5.) | 0:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/18 | A | (16.) | USK Anif (2.) | 10:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/18 | H | (16.) | Hohenems (10.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/13/18 | A | (16.) | Saalfelden (13.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/18 | H | (16.) | Kitzbühel (2.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/26/18 | A | (16.) | St. Johann (6.) | 8:1 | 28' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/3/18 | H | (16.) | Altach Juniors (13.) | 1:0 | 38' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/10/18 | H | (16.) | Wals-Grünau (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/23/19 | A | (16.) | Seekirchen (6.) | 2:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/30/19 | A | (16.) | Grödig (9.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/6/19 | H | (16.) | Reichenau (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/12/19 | A | (15.) | Bischofshofen (11.) | 2:4 | 14' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/20/19 | H | (15.) | Schwaz (6.) | 0:3 | 33' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/19 | A | (16.) | FC Dornbirn (1.) | 3:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/27/19 | H | (16.) | SV Wörgl (8.) | 0:4 | 9' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/4/19 | A | (16.) | FC Kufstein (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/19 | H | (16.) | USK Anif (3.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/19 | A | (14.) | Hohenems (13.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/19 | H | (15.) | Saalfelden (14.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/19 | H | (15.) | St. Johann (6.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/1/19 | A | (15.) | Kitzbühel (2.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 149, Starting eleven: 138, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0 |